US Youth Soccer South Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/16/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Boys U15 USYS South Atlantic Conference Premier I

Ranking Value: 4450

Flight Champion

2006 Gold

Total Futbol Club
  • USA: Maryland
  • Boys U16 (2006)
  • 923304
1stTOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD (MD)
2ndPOTOMAC BLUE 06 (MD)
3rdNLS AJAX 06 WHITE (MD)
4thSYC 2006 BOYS BLUE (VA)
5thMCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL (VA)
6thALEXANDRIA 06B RED (VA)
7thTAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA (MD)
8thSAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (MD)
9thMANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 (VA)
10thPARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED (MD)
11thBETHESDA SC BLUE 06 (MD)
12thBRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE (MD)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALEXANDRIA 06B RED (VA) 11 5 1 5 18 10 16
BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 (MD) 11 1 1 9 9 26 4
BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE (MD) 11 1 0 10 2 46 3
MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 (VA) 11 4 0 7 15 21 12
MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL (VA) 11 6 1 4 25 14 19
NLS AJAX 06 WHITE (MD) 11 8 2 1 29 10 26
PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED (MD) 11 4 0 7 14 27 12
POTOMAC BLUE 06 (MD) 11 8 2 1 27 3 26
SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (MD) 11 4 1 6 19 20 13
SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE (VA) 11 6 2 3 14 9 20
TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA (MD) 11 4 2 5 14 17 14
TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD (MD) 11 9 0 2 29 12 27

Game Results

Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:00 AM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 4 - 0 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06
12:00 AM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 3 - 2 ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
12:00 AM TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD 5 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
Sunday, September 27, 2020
12:00 AM TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA 1 - 3 POTOMAC BLUE 06
12:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE 0 - 9 NLS AJAX 06 WHITE
12:00 AM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 6 - 0 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
12:00 AM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 0 - 1 SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE
12:00 AM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 2 - 3 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
Sunday, October 4, 2020
12:00 AM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 1 - 0 ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
12:00 AM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 8 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
Saturday, October 10, 2020
12:00 AM POTOMAC BLUE 06 0 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
12:00 AM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 2 - 1 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
12:00 AM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE 1 - 2 SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE
12:00 AM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 4 - 1 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
Saturday, November 14, 2020
12:00 AM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 0 - 1 NLS AJAX 06 WHITE
Sunday, November 15, 2020
12:00 AM TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA 0 - 1 MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:00 AM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 0 - 3 POTOMAC BLUE 06
12:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 0 - 1 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00 AM TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD 2 - 1 MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL
Saturday, November 28, 2020
12:00 AM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 2 - 0 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
7:30 PM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 2 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
Sunday, February 28, 2021
9:00 AM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 0 - 4 POTOMAC BLUE 06
4:00 PM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 2 - 2 NLS AJAX 06 WHITE
Saturday, March 13, 2021
12:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 0 - 5 MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL
Sunday, March 14, 2021
2:15 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 0 - 2 MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL
Sunday, March 28, 2021
4:30 PM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 2 - 0 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
6:00 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 3 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
Saturday, April 10, 2021
2:30 PM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 4 - 3 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
6:30 PM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 4 - 1 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED
Sunday, April 11, 2021
9:00 AM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 3 - 2 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
4:30 PM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 5 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
Sunday, April 18, 2021
9:00 AM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 0 - 0 POTOMAC BLUE 06
5:00 PM MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL 4 - 0 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED
6:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 0 - 1 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
Saturday, April 24, 2021
10:00 AM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 3 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
12:30 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 0 - 4 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06
7:30 PM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 3 - 1 MCLEAN YOUTH SOCCER MCLEAN 2006 BOYS ECNL
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9:00 AM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 1 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
12:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 06 1 - 0 SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY
1:00 PM TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD 4 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
Saturday, May 1, 2021
6:00 PM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 0 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
Friday, May 7, 2021
6:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 0 - 4 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
Saturday, May 8, 2021
12:30 PM POTOMAC BLUE 06 0 - 0 ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
6:00 PM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 3 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
Sunday, May 9, 2021
11:30 AM NLS AJAX 06 WHITE 3 - 2 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06
3:00 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE 0 - 5 POTOMAC BLUE 06
4:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 1 - 0 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
Saturday, May 15, 2021
6:00 PM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 1 - 1 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
Sunday, May 16, 2021
12:30 PM BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE 0 - 7 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED
1:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 06 3 - 1 BETHESDA SC BLUE 06
6:00 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 1 - 4 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
Saturday, May 22, 2021
5:00 PM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 0 - 1 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06
6:00 PM SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE 2 - 1 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED
6:30 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 2 - 2 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
Sunday, May 23, 2021
10:00 AM TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA 1 - 0 NLS AJAX 06 WHITE
12:20 PM SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY 0 - 0 SYC 2006 BOYS BLUE
3:00 PM POTOMAC BLUE 06 2 - 0 MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06
6:00 PM BETHESDA SC BLUE 06 2 - 3 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
6:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 1 - 0 ALEXANDRIA 06B RED
Friday, June 4, 2021
6:00 PM PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED 1 - 2 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA
Saturday, June 5, 2021
8:30 AM POTOMAC BLUE 06 6 - 0 PARAGON FUTBOL ACADEMY 2006B RED
10:30 AM TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA 1 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
6:00 PM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 0 - 1 TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD
Sunday, June 6, 2021
10:00 AM TOTAL FUTBOL 2006 GOLD 2 - 4 NLS AJAX 06 WHITE
2:00 PM ALEXANDRIA 06B RED 1 - 0 BRAUSA UNITED FUTBOL BRAUSA 06 BLUE
4:30 PM MANASSAS UNITED ELITE 06 0 - 3 TAKOMA PARK SC JUVENTUS TAKOMA