US Youth Soccer Mid Atlantic EDP Conference Spring

  • East Brunswick, NJ
  • 1/27/2021-6/20/2021
  • B/G U13-U19
  • edpsoccer.com

Girls U15 USYS Mid Atlantic Conference Premier I Blue

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

2006G

Real Jersey Football Club
1stREAL JERSEY FC 2006G (NJ)
2ndLOWER MERION SC IMPACT (PAE)
3rdRUSA FC G06 GOLD (NJ)
4thFC REVOLUTION REDS (PAE)
5thWALL ELITE ATLETICO (NJ)
6thKEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G (PAE)
7thPSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 (NJ)
8thTWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP (NJ)
9thWESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) (PAE)
10thPHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE (PAE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
FC REVOLUTION REDS (PAE) 9 5 2 2 27 12 17
KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G (PAE) 9 4 2 3 11 12 14
LOWER MERION SC IMPACT (PAE) 9 6 1 2 13 11 19
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE (PAE) 9 0 0 9 0 9 0
PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 (NJ) 8 2 1 5 8 20 7
REAL JERSEY FC 2006G (NJ) 8 8 0 0 38 1 24
RUSA FC G06 GOLD (NJ) 8 5 2 1 12 4 17
TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP (NJ) 9 2 1 6 9 30 7
WALL ELITE ATLETICO (NJ) 9 5 1 3 10 10 16
WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) (PAE) 8 1 0 7 2 21 3

Game Results

Saturday, December 5, 2020
12:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G 1 - 4 FC REVOLUTION REDS
Saturday, March 13, 2021
11:00 AM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE
Sunday, March 14, 2021
12:00 PM RUSA FC G06 GOLD 2 - 0 FC REVOLUTION REDS
Saturday, March 20, 2021
7:00 PM FC REVOLUTION REDS 9 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO)
Sunday, March 21, 2021
12:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G 0 - 0 RUSA FC G06 GOLD
1:30 PM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 1 - 1 FC REVOLUTION REDS
Sunday, March 28, 2021
12:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE 0 - 1 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G
5:30 PM PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 0 - 4 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
Friday, April 9, 2021
8:30 PM LOWER MERION SC IMPACT 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G 1 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
Sunday, April 18, 2021
2:45 PM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
Friday, April 23, 2021
7:00 PM FC REVOLUTION REDS 2 - 1 PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06
Saturday, April 24, 2021
10:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) 0 - 6 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G
3:15 PM LOWER MERION SC IMPACT 0 - 6 REAL JERSEY FC 2006G
5:00 PM FC REVOLUTION REDS 9 - 2 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
Sunday, April 25, 2021
12:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE 0 - 1 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
11:30 AM PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 1 - 2 LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
1:30 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2006G 6 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G
Saturday, May 1, 2021
10:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE
10:30 AM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 0 - 2 RUSA FC G06 GOLD
3:30 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 2 - 3 LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
Sunday, May 2, 2021
11:00 AM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G 1 - 0 LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
7:30 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2006G 8 - 0 PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06
Friday, May 7, 2021
6:30 PM RUSA FC G06 GOLD 4 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
Saturday, May 8, 2021
1:30 PM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 1 - 0 KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G
8:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2006G 8 - 0 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
Sunday, May 9, 2021
12:00 PM RUSA FC G06 GOLD 1 - 0 PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE
5:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2006G 5 - 1 FC REVOLUTION REDS
Saturday, May 15, 2021
10:00 AM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 1 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO)
12:45 PM LOWER MERION SC IMPACT 4 - 0 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
5:00 PM KEYSTONE FC PREMIER 06G 1 - 0 PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06
Sunday, May 16, 2021
12:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE 0 - 1 PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06
4:30 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2006G 1 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO)
5:00 PM FC REVOLUTION REDS 0 - 0 LOWER MERION SC IMPACT
Thursday, May 20, 2021
6:45 PM PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 3 - 1 TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP
Friday, May 21, 2021
7:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA STAMPEDE 2006 USYSNL EDP 0 - 2 WALL ELITE ATLETICO
Saturday, May 22, 2021
12:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE 0 - 1 FC REVOLUTION REDS
11:00 AM WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO) 0 - 1 RUSA FC G06 GOLD
Sunday, May 23, 2021
12:00 AM PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA ELITE 0 - 1 REAL JERSEY FC 2006G
11:30 AM PSA PRINCETON NATIONAL '06 2 - 2 RUSA FC G06 GOLD
Saturday, June 5, 2021
8:00 AM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 1 - 0 WESTERN LEHIGH UNITED SC 2006 GIRLS (CARRIZO)
12:45 PM LOWER MERION SC IMPACT 1 - 0 RUSA FC G06 GOLD
Sunday, June 6, 2021
6:00 PM WALL ELITE ATLETICO 0 - 3 REAL JERSEY FC 2006G