NYCSL LEAGUE SPRING 2021

  • Syosset, NY
  • 3/13/2021-6/24/2021
  • B/G U11-U17,U19

Boys U12 NYCSL|CYL 2 Southeast

Ranking Value: 2549

Flight Champion

ALBERTSON B10 ECNL

SUSA
1stSUSA FC B10 CAROLINA (NYE)
2ndBARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED (NYE)
3rdBRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER (NYE)
4thEAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE (NYE)
5thALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED (NYE)
6thHBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS (NYE)
7thURUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 (NYE)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER (NYE) 8 4 0 4 17 18 12
EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE (NYE) 7 3 0 4 13 16 9
ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED (NYE) 7 2 1 4 17 18 7
BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED (NYE) 8 6 0 2 33 21 18
HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS (NYE) 6 2 0 4 9 23 6
SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA (NYE) 8 8 0 0 36 9 24
URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 (NYE) 8 0 1 7 9 29 1

Game Results

Saturday, March 27, 2021
1:00 PM ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED 4 - 2 EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE
Sunday, March 28, 2021
9:00 AM SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA 5 - 3 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED
11:20 AM BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER 1 - 2 HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS
Saturday, April 10, 2021
10:30 AM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED 1 - 6 ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED
Sunday, April 11, 2021
5:00 PM EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE 2 - 0 URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009
Sunday, April 18, 2021
9:00 AM ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED 1 - 3 BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER
3:00 PM URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 1 - 4 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED
4:00 PM SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA 5 - 0 HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS
Sunday, April 25, 2021
9:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED 3 - 1 EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE
10:00 AM BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER 3 - 0 URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009
Saturday, May 1, 2021
4:30 PM EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE 2 - 4 BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER
Sunday, May 2, 2021
9:00 AM ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED 1 - 2 SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA
11:20 AM BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER 0 - 4 SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA
1:00 PM URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 1 - 2 HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS
Saturday, May 8, 2021
1:30 PM SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA 7 - 2 URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009
Sunday, May 9, 2021
11:20 AM BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER 2 - 3 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED
3:00 PM HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS 2 - 3 EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE
Sunday, May 16, 2021
9:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED 7 - 2 HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS
1:00 PM URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 2 - 2 ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED
Saturday, May 22, 2021
3:00 PM URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009 1 - 2 EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE
Sunday, May 23, 2021
9:00 AM ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED 2 - 5 BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED
Friday, June 4, 2021
6:30 PM SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA 5 - 1 BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER
Saturday, June 5, 2021
9:00 AM BARÇA ACADEMY PRO NY BARCA ACADEMY PRO NY B2009 RED 7 - 2 URUGUAYAN SB ATHLETICO NACIONAL 2009
Sunday, June 6, 2021
10:00 AM BRENTWOOD YOUTH SOCCER CLUB 2009 PREMIER 3 - 1 ALBERTSON SC ALBERTSON SOCCER CLUB FURY B09 RED
3:00 PM HBC SOCCER CLUB WIZARDS 1 - 6 SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA
Sunday, June 13, 2021
3:00 PM EAST COAST FOOTBALL CLUB NEWCASTLE 1 - 2 SUSA FC B10 CAROLINA