USYSA National League P.R.O.

Girls U15 P.R.O.

Ranking Value: 9500

Flight Champion

Solar South 07G FDL Adames

Solar Soccer Club
1stSOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) (TXN)
1stIDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 (ID)
1stWAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G (NJ)
1stGTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER (OH)
1stWASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT) (UT)
2ndGINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL (CT)
2ndNATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK (MI)
2ndCLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE (OH)
2ndCINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD (OH)
2ndLOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) (TN)
3rdEVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL (IL)
3rdUTAH SURF 07 BH (UT)
3rdTOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) (OH)
3rdANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY (FL)
3rdREAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA (NJ)
4thFC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 (TX)
4thMS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER (MS)
4thCOPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER (MD)
4thFC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY (NJ)
4thTEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK (OH)
5thLOWER MERION SC FURIA (PAE)
5thIMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB (UT)
5thGALAXY SC 2007 CVC (IL)
5thVEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE (NV)
5thWASHINGTON RUSH G07 (WA)
6thDALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX (TXN)
6thSOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07 (TX)
6thJACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY (FL)
6thKINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED (OH)
6thELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1 (IL)
7thLONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL (TXS)
7thARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER (AZ)
7thUNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST (OR)
7thEMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED (NYE)
7thAJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G (MO)
8thDKSC 07G VIELMA FDL (TXN)
8thMD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G (MD)
8thFORCE FC G2007 EDP NL (NYE)
8thNEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE (NYE)
8thNATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK (MI)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G (MO) 7 1 2 4 6 14 5
EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL (IL) 7 4 1 2 8 7 13
FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 (TX) 7 3 1 3 18 12 10
GALAXY SC 2007 CVC (IL) 7 3 0 4 9 6 9
GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL (CT) 7 4 3 0 15 5 15
NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK (MI) 7 1 0 6 6 26 3
SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07 (TX) 7 2 1 4 10 17 7
WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G (NJ) 7 5 2 0 24 9 17

Game Results

Saturday, September 25, 2021
2:00 PM AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G 0 - 1 NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK
Sunday, October 17, 2021
8:00 AM EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL 1 - 0 GALAXY SC 2007 CVC
12:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 3 - 1 SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07
Friday, December 10, 2021
2:00 PM GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL 0 - 0 AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G
2:00 PM WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G 8 - 1 NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK
2:00 PM EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL 2 - 1 FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2
2:00 PM GALAXY SC 2007 CVC 3 - 2 SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07
Saturday, December 11, 2021
2:00 PM NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 1 - 2 WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G
2:00 PM SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07 0 - 1 EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL
2:00 PM AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G 1 - 0 GALAXY SC 2007 CVC
Sunday, December 12, 2021
12:45 PM GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL 2 - 2 FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2
12:45 PM WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G 3 - 3 SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07
12:45 PM EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL 1 - 1 AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G
12:45 PM GALAXY SC 2007 CVC 4 - 0 NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, February 5, 2022
2:00 PM NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 3 EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL
2:00 PM FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 0 - 2 GALAXY SC 2007 CVC
4:00 PM AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G 2 - 6 WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G
8:00 PM SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07 0 - 5 GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL
Sunday, February 6, 2022
2:00 PM AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G 1 - 4 FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2
4:00 PM GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL 3 - 0 EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL
4:00 PM WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G 1 - 0 GALAXY SC 2007 CVC
4:00 PM NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK 1 - 2 SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07
Monday, February 7, 2022
8:00 AM EVOLUTION SC EVOLUTION 07 GIRLS MERCURIAL 0 - 2 WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G
8:00 AM GALAXY SC 2007 CVC 0 - 1 GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL
8:00 AM FC WESTLAKE 07G ELITE 2 7 - 2 NATIONALS TRICOUNTY 07 GIRLS BLACK
8:00 AM SOLAR RL-NTX CENTRAL G07 2 - 1 AJAX ST LOUIS SC AJAX ST. LOUIS ACADEMY 07G
Thursday, March 31, 2022
8:00 AM GINGA FC GIRLS 2007 ELITE PRO DPL 2 - 2 WAYNE CSA WAYNE DYNAMITE 2007G

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER (MD) 7 3 3 1 9 5 12
ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1 (IL) 7 2 0 5 6 9 6
LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL (TXS) 7 1 2 4 3 11 5
LOWER MERION SC FURIA (PAE) 7 3 2 2 7 3 11
MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G (MD) 7 1 1 5 5 16 4
NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK (MI) 7 4 1 2 11 8 13
REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA (NJ) 7 3 3 1 13 4 12
SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) (TXN) 7 4 2 1 6 4 14

Game Results

Sunday, September 5, 2021
8:00 AM SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) 0 - 0 LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL
Saturday, September 18, 2021
12:00 PM NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 0 ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1
Friday, December 10, 2021
12:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA 1 - 1 NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK
2:00 PM LOWER MERION SC FURIA 1 - 0 ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1
2:00 PM COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER 1 - 1 SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC)
2:00 PM MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G 1 - 1 LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL
Saturday, December 11, 2021
2:00 PM ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1 0 - 2 REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA
2:00 PM SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) 0 - 3 LOWER MERION SC FURIA
2:00 PM LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL 0 - 3 COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER
2:00 PM NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK 4 - 1 MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G
Sunday, December 12, 2021
11:00 AM MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G 2 - 1 ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1
11:15 AM LOWER MERION SC FURIA 0 - 1 LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL
12:45 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA 0 - 1 SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC)
12:45 PM COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER 2 - 0 NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, February 5, 2022
2:00 PM NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK 2 - 1 LOWER MERION SC FURIA
2:00 PM ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1 3 - 1 COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER
8:00 PM LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL 0 - 3 REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA
8:00 PM SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) 1 - 0 MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G
Sunday, February 6, 2022
4:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA 1 - 1 COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER
4:00 PM NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK 0 - 2 SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC)
4:00 PM ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1 2 - 0 LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL
6:00 PM LOWER MERION SC FURIA 2 - 0 MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G
Monday, February 7, 2022
8:00 AM COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER 0 - 0 LOWER MERION SC FURIA
8:00 AM MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G 1 - 6 REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA
8:00 AM SOLAR SOUTH 07G FDL G.ADAMES (NTX)(SC) 1 - 0 ELA 2007 ELA ELITE 1
8:00 AM LONESTAR SC LSC - FC WESTLAKE 07G FDL 1 - 2 NATIONALS UNION 07 GIRLS BLACK
Saturday, February 12, 2022
2:00 PM REAL JERSEY FC 2007 GA 0 - 0 LOWER MERION SC FURIA
Saturday, March 19, 2022
4:30 PM COPPERMINE (OLD)COPPERMINE SC GIRLS 2007 PREMIER 1 - 0 MD INDEPENDENT ONI PREMIER SOCCER ACADEMY MAGIC 2007 G

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED (NYE) 6 0 1 5 4 28 1
IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB (UT) 6 3 0 3 15 8 9
KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED (OH) 7 3 0 4 8 14 9
LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) (TN) 7 6 0 1 22 7 18
MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER (MS) 7 3 1 3 12 13 10
NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE (NYE) 6 0 0 6 5 27 0
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) (OH) 7 4 0 3 19 11 12
WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT) (UT) 6 6 0 0 26 3 18

Game Results

Friday, December 10, 2021
10:00 AM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 7 LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS)
10:00 AM EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED 2 - 2 MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER
12:00 PM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) 1 - 2 WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT)
2:00 PM KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED 1 - 2 IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB
Saturday, December 11, 2021
2:00 PM MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER 3 - 0 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
2:00 PM WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT) 4 - 1 EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED
2:00 PM IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB 1 - 2 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH)
2:00 PM LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) 2 - 0 KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED
Sunday, December 12, 2021
12:45 PM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 0 - 10 WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT)
12:45 PM EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED 0 - 8 IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB
12:45 PM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) 2 - 4 LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS)
12:45 PM KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED 0 - 3 MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER
Saturday, March 19, 2022
2:00 PM MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER 0 - 3 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH)
4:00 PM IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB 3 - 2 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
4:00 PM LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) 4 - 0 EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED
4:00 PM WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT) 4 - 0 KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED
Sunday, March 20, 2022
4:00 PM NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE 1 - 2 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH)
4:00 PM EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED 1 - 2 KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED
4:00 PM LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) 1 - 2 WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT)
4:00 PM MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER 2 - 1 IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB
Monday, March 21, 2022
8:00 AM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) 8 - 0 EMPIRE STATE YOUTH ALLEYCATS 2007G NL RED
8:00 AM KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED 2 - 1 NEW YORK SURF NY SURF G07 ACADEMY BLUE
8:00 AM WASATCH SC 07G ZB(UT) 4 - 0 MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER
8:00 AM IMPACT UNITED SC IMPACT PB 0 - 1 LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS)
Sunday, April 3, 2022
5:30 PM LOBOS RUSH 07 LADY LOBOS RUSH E64 (MS) 3 - 2 MS FUTBOL MS RUSH UNITED 07G PREMIER
Sunday, May 15, 2022
6:30 PM TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA G07 ELITE (OH) 1 - 3 KINGS HAMMER KHA NORTH G07 RED

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY (FL) 7 4 2 1 10 7 14
ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER (AZ) 7 1 1 5 7 13 4
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD (OH) 7 5 1 1 13 7 16
FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY (NJ) 7 4 0 3 15 9 12
FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL (NYE) 7 0 0 7 9 30 0
GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER (OH) 7 6 1 0 15 1 19
JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY (FL) 7 2 1 4 8 8 7
VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE (NV) 7 3 0 4 5 7 9

Game Results

Sunday, December 5, 2021
10:00 AM FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY 7 - 2 FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL
Friday, December 10, 2021
12:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY 2 - 1 JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY
12:00 PM FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL 1 - 4 ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
12:00 PM GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER 2 - 0 ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER
12:00 PM CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD 2 - 1 VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, December 11, 2021
12:00 PM JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY 0 - 1 CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD
2:00 PM ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY
2:00 PM ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER 3 - 1 FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL
2:00 PM VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 2 GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER
Sunday, December 12, 2021
11:00 AM FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL 1 - 2 VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE
11:00 AM CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD 3 - 0 ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
12:45 PM FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY 5 - 2 ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER
12:45 PM GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER 1 - 0 JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY
Sunday, February 13, 2022
2:00 PM JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY 1 - 1 ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
Saturday, March 12, 2022
1:00 PM GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER 3 - 0 CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD
Saturday, March 19, 2022
2:00 PM JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY 5 - 2 FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL
2:00 PM ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 - 1 GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER
2:00 PM ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER 1 - 1 CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD
4:00 PM VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE 0 - 1 FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY
Sunday, March 20, 2022
2:00 PM FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY 0 - 2 GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER
2:00 PM FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL 2 - 5 CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD
2:00 PM JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY 1 - 0 ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER
2:00 PM ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY 1 - 0 VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE
Monday, March 21, 2022
8:00 AM GTFC IMPACT GIRLS 07 PREMIER 4 - 0 FORCE FC G2007 EDP NL
8:00 AM CINCINNATI UNITED CUP 07G GOLD 1 - 0 FC COPA ACADEMY G07 GREY
8:00 AM ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER 1 - 2 ANBBK BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS BBK U16G BLACK/SOUTH FLORIDA FOOTBALL ACADEMY
8:00 AM VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 0 JACKSONVILLE FOOTBALL JFC 2007G SUNSHINE ACADEMY
Thursday, March 31, 2022
8:00 AM ARIZONA AZSC 07G DPL KELLER 0 - 1 VEGAS UNITED '07 GIRLS ELITE

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE (OH) 7 5 1 1 12 3 16
DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX (TXN) 7 1 2 4 6 16 5
DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL (TXN) 7 0 3 4 3 14 3
IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 (ID) 7 5 2 0 17 3 17
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK (OH) 7 3 2 2 10 8 11
UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST (OR) 7 1 0 6 7 12 3
UTAH SURF 07 BH (UT) 7 4 2 1 10 6 14
WASHINGTON RUSH G07 (WA) 7 1 4 2 5 8 7

Game Results

Friday, December 10, 2021
12:00 PM TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK 1 - 1 WASHINGTON RUSH G07
12:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE 1 - 0 UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST
12:00 PM DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL 0 - 4 IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64
12:00 PM DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX 0 - 2 UTAH SURF 07 BH
Saturday, December 11, 2021
12:00 PM UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST 0 - 2 TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK
12:00 PM IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 2 - 1 CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE
12:00 PM UTAH SURF 07 BH 1 - 1 DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL
12:00 PM WASHINGTON RUSH G07 0 - 0 DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX
Sunday, December 12, 2021
11:00 AM TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK 0 - 0 IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64
11:00 AM CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE 3 - 1 UTAH SURF 07 BH
11:15 AM DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL 2 - 2 WASHINGTON RUSH G07
11:15 AM DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX 3 - 1 UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST
Saturday, March 5, 2022
2:00 PM IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 0 - 0 UTAH SURF 07 BH
Saturday, March 19, 2022
2:00 PM UTAH SURF 07 BH 3 - 1 TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK
2:00 PM WASHINGTON RUSH G07 0 - 0 CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE
2:00 PM UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST 3 - 0 DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL
2:00 PM IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 6 - 1 DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX
Sunday, March 20, 2022
2:00 PM TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK 1 - 0 DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL
2:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE 2 - 0 DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX
2:00 PM WASHINGTON RUSH G07 0 - 3 IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64
2:00 PM UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST 1 - 2 UTAH SURF 07 BH
Monday, March 21, 2022
8:00 AM DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL 0 - 3 CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE
8:00 AM DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX 2 - 5 TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK
8:00 AM IDAHO RUSH 07 ELITE 64 2 - 1 UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST
8:00 AM UTAH SURF 07 BH 1 - 0 WASHINGTON RUSH G07
Sunday, March 27, 2022
8:00 AM DKSC 07G VIELMA FDL 0 - 0 DALLAS TEXANS U16G ECNL RL NTX
Thursday, March 31, 2022
8:00 AM WASHINGTON RUSH G07 2 - 1 UNITED PDX 07G PREMIER WEST
Friday, May 6, 2022
5:00 PM TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC G07 BLACK 0 - 2 CLUB OHIO DAYTON 07G ELITE