Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CLW B2003 Select

CNCSC Chargers Soccer Club

USA/CAN: 137
National: 137
Regional: 45
Florida: 22
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 2482
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0583090
Coach Alberto Rios
Manager Jeffrey Solochek
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 27
W-D-L 11-7-9
Goals For 52
Goals Against 47
Goal Ratio 1.11
Win % 40.7%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

December 19, 2020-December 21, 2020

2020 IMG Cup - Boys Invitational GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 1561
  • Team did not place

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0360
  • Flight Value: 5184
  • Team did not place

August 7, 2020-July 31, 2021

CDL 2020-2021 Season GotSoccer
1st1219527
  • Flight Value: 1572
  • 20% of 1767: -353
  • Max Points: 1219
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 1219

August 1, 2020-May 17, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference Academy Division GotSoccer
10th266110
  • Flight Value: 3154
  • 20% of 2472: -494
  • Max Points: 2660
  • Placement: 10th
  • Points Awarded: 266
Total points from ranked events: 2482.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 5
2017

STop 5

Florida Rank: 4
2017

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 4
2016

STop 5

Florida Rank: 2
2016

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B PREMIER BRANDON

+10
April 2021

Tuesday, April 27, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

FLORIDA CELTIC '02/'03 BOYS

+10

Wednesday, April 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2002 SELECT

+30

Friday, April 9, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS FCL1 COLLIER

+30

Saturday, April 3, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B ELITE BRANDON

+10
March 2021

Monday, March 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2002 BOYS ELITE SUN

+10
February 2021

Sunday, February 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U18 BOYS ELITE

+30

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT 2004 PRO

+30
October 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CNVSC TAMPA DYNAMO FC TDFC U18 BOYS ELITE

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

FLORIDA CELTIC '02/'03 BOYS

+10

Wednesday, October 7, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

CDL League

CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER

+297

Wednesday, October 7, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

CSLAR LARGO UNITED SC 2003 BOYS PREMIER

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2003 RESERVE

+30

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

CDL League

FLORIDA PREMIER FC 02/03 BOYS FCL1 COLLIER

+30

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U18B PREMIER BRANDON

+10

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK

+300

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

PINECREST PREMIER 2003-B WHITE

+30
August 2020

Sunday, August 30, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

CDL League

CHARGERS SC LWR B2002 PREMIER

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 997.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
1 Keane Michael 0-0-0
3 Hileman Andrew Winger 0-0-0
4 Lee Benjamin Defender 0-0-0
5 Beresford Jake Midfielder 0-0-0
7 KOSTER LOGAN Winger 0-0-0
8 Wright Braeden Midfielder 0-0-0
9 Beresford Aidan 0-0-0
10 LYNCH AIDAN 0-0-0
12 Bouffard August Defender 0-0-0
13 Gathe Saul Goalkeeper 0-0-0
14 ELWYN JOHN Defender 0-0-0
15 POLJCIC MIHAILO 0-0-0
16 Irimie Alex Midfielder 0-0-0
17 Kaller Lukas Midfielder 0-0-0
19 Chacon-Ruiz Lucas Winger 0-0-0
21 Oaks William 0-0-0
42 Solochek Isaak Defender 0-0-0