Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2003-B BLUE

ASPSC Pinecrest Premier Soccer, Inc.

USA/CAN: 24
National: 24
Regional: 8
Florida: 3
Tier: Premier
Ranking Points: 8362
Have Questions?
Team Information
Team ID# 0584282
Coach Diego Rios
Manager Manager Not Available
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 21
W-D-L 15-1-5
Goals For 64
Goals Against 29
Goal Ratio 2.21
Win % 71.4%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

March 26, 2021-March 28, 2021

2021 Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase (2002/03-2005) GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 5990
  • Team did not place

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 5500
  • Team did not place

February 19, 2021-May 23, 2021

FYSA 2021 Florida State Cup GotSoccer
-060
  • Flight Value: 4534
  • Team did not place

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Champion49031010
  • Flight Value: 5237
  • 20% of 1670: -334
  • Max Points: 4903
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 4903

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
-0660
  • Flight Value: 5184
  • Team did not place

August 1, 2020-April 24, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference GotSoccer
2nd5791090
  • Flight Value: 2214
  • 20% of 7663: -1533
  • Max Points: 681
  • Placement: 2nd
  • Points Awarded: 579
Total points from ranked events: 8422.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

NTop 20

National Rank: 17
2021

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 7
2021

STop 5

Florida Rank: 1
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

April 2021

Saturday, April 24, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

MIAMI LAKES UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK

+30

Sunday, April 18, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Florida State Cup

BNOBS ORMOND BEACH SC APOLLO 2003

+30
March 2021

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase

DEN OF LIONS GUNNERS

+30

Friday, March 26, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Jefferson Cup Boys Showcase

NORTH CAROLINA FC ECNL 02/03

+30

Friday, March 12, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC PALAU BLACK

+300

Friday, March 12, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC PALAU BLACK

+30

Wednesday, March 10, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

DORAL ELITE 2003

+300

Wednesday, March 10, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

DORAL ELITE 2003

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GULF COAST TEXANS 03 BOYS

+30
February 2021

Sunday, February 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

HUNTER'S CREEK SC 2003 BOYS YELLOW

+30

Monday, February 15, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Weston Cup & Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK

+300

Monday, February 15, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLACK

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Weston Cup & Showcase

CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC SOUTH FLORIDA FC

+300

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Weston Cup & Showcase

ANPPS PARKLAND 2003 RED

+300

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

ANPPS PARKLAND 2003 RED

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

CTC BANDITS 2003 CTC SOUTH FLORIDA FC

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Defeated State Semi-Finalist

Weston Cup & Showcase

ANPPS PARKLAND 2003 RED

+20
October 2020

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GOSA 03 GOSA BOYS A

+300

Sunday, October 18, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

GOSA 03 GOSA BOYS A

+30
September 2020

Saturday, September 19, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

LIVERPOOL FC INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY CENTRAL FLORIDA 2003 BOYS SELECT

+30

Saturday, September 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

TEAM BOCA 2003 BOYS WHITE

+10

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 BOYS PREMIER

+300

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CSBRS BRADEN RIVER SC 03 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLUE

+300

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

WESTON FC U18 (2003) BLUE

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 2880.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
Cutolo Henry 0-0-0
Mederos Francisco Goalkeeper 0-0-0
Mejia Gianluca 0-0-0
Voigt Alexander 0-0-0
Yengoulene Amir Forward 0-0-0
1 VOLPE JACK Goalkeeper 0-0-0
4 Levine Lucas 0-0-0
5 PAKCIARZ SEBASTIAN Midfielder 0-0-0
5 Reyes Munir 0-0-0
6 BARGUEIRAS CHRISTIAN 0-0-0
6 LARCO JORDON Defender 0-0-0
7 Bayard Sean 0-0-0
8 Costa Diego Midfielder 0-0-0
8 PUKALL NICHOLAS Defender 0-0-0
10 PERINOT MATIAS 0-0-0
11 Goncalves Breno Midfielder 0-0-0
12 Bohorquez Jorge 0-0-0
16 CASTRO GUERRERO ANDREW Forward 0-0-0
17 Portanova Kristian Forward 0-0-0
19 Lafuente Emmanuel Forward 0-0-0
21 KING CARLOS Forward 0-0-0
22 Montigny Etienne Forward 2-0-0