Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

U14 (2007) Elite Reserves

ASWES Weston FC

USA/CAN: 37
National: 37
Regional: 8
Florida: 3
Tier: Premier Elite
Ranking Points: 12869
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 0800303
Coach LUIS Arce
Manager Amedeo Frandi
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 42
W-D-L 32-4-6
Goals For 144
Goals Against 26
Goal Ratio 5.54
Win % 76.2%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 29, 2021-May 31, 2021

Memorial Day Super Showcase & Tournament GotSoccer
-030
  • Flight Value: 5158
  • Team did not place

March 31, 2021-April 3, 2021

2021 Easter International Cup GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist61560
  • Flight Value: 4684
  • 20% of 11115: -2223
  • Max Points: 2461
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 615

March 19, 2021-March 21, 2021

US Youth Soccer - National League Orlando - Playoffs Girls & Boys GotSoccer
Champion6909370
  • Flight Value: 7750
  • 20% of 4206: -841
  • Max Points: 6909
  • Placement: Champion
  • Points Awarded: 6909

February 12, 2021-February 15, 2021

2021 Weston Cup & Showcase GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist976340
  • Flight Value: 4474
  • 20% of 2860: -572
  • Max Points: 3902
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 976

November 28, 2020-November 29, 2020

34th Plantation Thanksgiving Classic GotSoccer
Semi-Finalist970360
  • Flight Value: 4684
  • 20% of 4010: -802
  • Max Points: 3882
  • Placement: Semi-Finalist(1/4 points)
  • Points Awarded: 970

September 4, 2020-September 7, 2020

2020 Lakewood Ranch Chargers Labor Day Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist113060
  • Flight Value: 4151
  • 20% of 9451: -1890
  • Max Points: 2261
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 1130

August 1, 2020-May 17, 2021

2020 - 2021 Sunshine Conference Academy Division GotSoccer
1st369680
  • Flight Value: 2863
  • 20% of 12470: -2494
  • Max Points: 369
  • Placement: 1st
  • Points Awarded: 369
Total points from ranked events: 12869.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Team Honors - Past Five Years

RTop 10

Region 3 Rank: 6
2021

STop 5

Florida Rank: 2
2021

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

May 2021

Saturday, May 29, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Memorial Day Super Showcase & Tournament

CNFCT FC TAMPA CYCLONES

+30

Saturday, May 8, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT

+30

Sunday, May 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT 2007 PRO

+30

Saturday, May 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2007

+30
April 2021

Sunday, April 25, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JFC 2007 MLS ACADEMY II

+30

Saturday, April 17, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE BRANDON

+30

Sunday, April 11, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2007 BOYS ELITE SUN

+30

Friday, April 2, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

ANPPS PARKLAND 2007 RED

+30

Thursday, April 1, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Easter International Cup

JAGUARS UNITED FC JUFC - U14

+30
March 2021

Sunday, March 28, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IMG ACADEMY U14 PREMIER BOYS

+30

Saturday, March 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2007 RESERVE

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

USYS - National League Orlando - Playoffs

SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (SPURS)

+300

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYS - National League Orlando - Playoffs

SAC/BA PRE-ACADEMY (SPURS)

+30

Sunday, March 21, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IDEASPORT 2007 PRO

+30

Saturday, March 20, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

USYS - National League Orlando - Playoffs

UNITED PDX 2007 BOYS PREMIER

+30

Friday, March 19, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

USYS - National League Orlando - Playoffs

OC SURF NORTH OC SURF N B07 RUIZ

+10

Sunday, March 14, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

IMG ACADEMY U14 PREMIER BOYS

+30

Sunday, March 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, March 6, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

JFC 2007 MLS ACADEMY II

+30
February 2021

Saturday, February 27, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT

+30

Sunday, February 14, 2021

Match Draw

Match Draw

Weston Cup & Showcase

PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN ACADEMY PLANTATION PSG 2007 BLUE U14B

+10

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Weston Cup & Showcase

HDS EAGLES 07

+300

Saturday, February 13, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

Weston Cup & Showcase

HDS EAGLES 07

+30

Sunday, February 7, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+30
January 2021

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2007

+30
December 2020

Sunday, December 20, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE BRANDON

+30

Saturday, December 12, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2007 BOYS ELITE SUN

+10
November 2020

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2007 ECNLR

+300

Sunday, November 29, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

ANWSC WELLINGTON SC 2007 ECNLR

+30

Saturday, November 28, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Plantation Thanksgiving Classic

TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELITE 2007 BOYS ASRTP

+30

Saturday, November 21, 2020

Match Draw

Match Draw

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2007 RESERVE

+10
October 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CHARGERS SC CLW B2007 SELECT

+30

Saturday, October 17, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

FLORIDA RUSH SCA B2007

+30

Sunday, October 11, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

CLAY COUNTY SC 07 USA BOYS ACADEMY

+30

Saturday, October 3, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

WEST FLORIDA FLAMES U14B ELITE BRANDON

+30
September 2020

Sunday, September 27, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

SFFA 2007 BOYS ELITE SUN

+30

Sunday, September 13, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

US Youth Soccer Sunshine Conference

MIAMI RUSH KENDALL SC 2007 RESERVE

+30

Sunday, September 6, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

TROPICAL SOCCER PRIME FC: RF ELITE 2007 BOYS ASRTP

+30

Saturday, September 5, 2020

Match Win

Match Win

Tampa Bay Labor Day Showcase

CHARGERS SC LWR B2007 PREMIER

+30
Total listed award bonus points: 1900.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Picture Number L.Name F.Name Position G-A-S
0 Capellan Danny Goalkeeper 0-0-0
00 Guerra Luca Goalkeeper 0-0-0
13 Turletti Mateo Midfielder 0-0-0
23 Balazs Botond 0-0-0
24 Barzola Liam Winger 0-0-0
25 Berger Jeremy 0-0-0
26 Buitrago Christian 0-0-0
27 Carballo Nahuel 0-0-0
28 Cruz Sebastian 0-0-0
30 Frandi Leonard Winger 0-0-0
31 Galvan Gerardo Midfielder 0-0-0
32 Garcia Piekut Mateo Forward 0-0-0
33 Goncalves Abelardo 0-0-0
34 Lotero Sebastian Defender 0-0-0
35 Lucena Brock Midfielder 0-0-0
36 Rapp Alexander Winger 0-0-0
37 Rayman Zachary Midfielder 0-0-0
38 Samudio Samuel 0-0-0
39 Samudio Simon 0-0-0
40 Zeron Andre 0-0-0
41 Stiegwardt Alejandro Midfielder 0-0-0