SA 2010B - Blue

Success Academy Soccer Program

  • USA: New York East
  • Boys U14 (2010)
  • 1436106
USA/CAN: 1554
National: 1533
Regional: 502
New York East: 74
Tier: Platinum
Ranking Points: 1191
Have Questions?
Club Information
Team Information
Team ID# 1436106
Coach Coach Not Available
Manager Bradley Williams
Team Login Account Login »
Ranked Statistics
Games 27
W-D-L 11-4-12
Goals For 57
Goals Against 56
Goal Ratio 1.02
Win % 40.7%

Ranked events

GotSoccer GotSoccer Scheduled Event (Bonus points awarded)

All points expire 12 months after end date.

Event Name Placed Points Bonus Total

May 25, 2024-May 26, 2024

2024 MSC Lincoln Page 45th Annual Memorial Day Weekend Tournament GotSoccer
Finalist8490
  • Flight Value: 360
  • 20% of 967: -193
  • Max Points: 167
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 84

March 28, 2024-March 30, 2024

City Showcase Tournament 2024 GotSoccer
Finalist8470
  • Flight Value: 313
  • 20% of 723: -145
  • Max Points: 168
  • Placement: Finalist(1/2 points)
  • Points Awarded: 84

March 9, 2024-March 10, 2024

Massapequa 2024 Spring Kickoff Cup GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 495
  • Team did not place

March 1, 2024-July 1, 2024

2024 Eastern New York State Cup U12-U18 GotSoccer
-0
  • Flight Value: 6150
  • Team did not place

October 6, 2023-October 8, 2023

Columbus Weekend 2023 GotSoccer
-0234
  • Flight Value: 1589
  • Team did not place

September 8, 2023-December 17, 2023

North Atlantic Fall 2023-Spring 2024 GotSoccer
4th157322
  • Flight Value: 375
  • 20% of 566: -113
  • Max Points: 262
  • Placement: 4th
  • Points Awarded: 157

August 19, 2023-August 20, 2023

37th Annual Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend GotSoccer
-010
  • Flight Value: 4271
  • Team did not place
Total points from ranked events: 1051.
Team total points may include additional bonus points not indicated above.

Awards - 12 Months

All points expire 12 months after end date.

June 2024

Sunday, June 9, 2024

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

BROOKLYN UNITED ACADEMY B2010 REGIONAL

+10

Saturday, June 1, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

KOSMOS FC TST ACHILLES

+30
May 2024

Sunday, May 26, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2010 PREMIER

+30

Saturday, May 25, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

ISTRIA SC BLUE ANGELS 201011

+30

Saturday, May 25, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

Lincoln Page Memorial Day Tournament

FC COPA ACADEMY BROOKLYN B10 BLACK

+30

Sunday, May 12, 2024

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

AUBURNDALE SC B2010 WAVE

+10

Saturday, May 4, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

ALBION SC BROOKLYN 2010 PREMIER

+30
April 2024

Sunday, April 21, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

KOSMOS FC TST ACHILLES

+30

Saturday, April 6, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL-Premier League (Spring)

AUBURNDALE SC B2010 WAVE

+30
March 2024

Saturday, March 30, 2024

Match Draw

Match Draw

City Showcase Tournament

REVOLUTION UNITED FC REVOLUTION BOYS 2010

+10

Friday, March 29, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

City Showcase Tournament

TRIBORO UNITED SC TRIBORO 2010 COBALT

+30

Thursday, March 28, 2024

Match Win

Match Win

City Showcase Tournament

TREBOL F.C. TREBOL FC

+30
November 2023

Saturday, November 11, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL North Atlantic

DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST BORUSSIA B2010

+30

Saturday, November 11, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL North Atlantic

DIX HILLS SC DIX HILLS EST BORUSSIA B2010

+25

Saturday, November 4, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL North Atlantic

LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 PREMIER

+114

Saturday, November 4, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL North Atlantic

LONG ISLAND SC LISC BOYS 2011 PREMIER

+30
October 2023

Sunday, October 29, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

NYCSL North Atlantic

MIDDLE COUNTRY SC COUGARS

+10

Saturday, October 28, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL North Atlantic

SMITHTOWN KICKERS SC (LIJSL) LI SLAMMERS BOYS 2010 RED

+30

Sunday, October 15, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL North Atlantic

NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED BARCELONA

+30

Sunday, October 8, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2010 PRE-NATIONAL

+194

Sunday, October 8, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

WHITE PLAINS YS WP ACADEMY 2010 PRE-NATIONAL

+30

Saturday, October 7, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

SUSA - COLUMBUS DAY WEEKEND

CEDAR STARS ACADEMY (STATEN ISLAND) B2010

+10
September 2023

Sunday, September 17, 2023

Match Win

Match Win

NYCSL North Atlantic

AUBURNDALE SC B2010 WAVE

+30

Sunday, September 17, 2023

Defeated Higher Team

Defeated 200+ Pts Higher Team

NYCSL North Atlantic

AUBURNDALE SC B2010 WAVE

+23
August 2023

Saturday, August 19, 2023

Match Draw

Match Draw

Spirit United Kickoff Classic - Boys Weekend

PARKLAND AREA PASC TITANS

+10
Total listed award bonus points: 866.

Game History

Data loading. Please wait...

Upcoming Games

Data loading. Please wait...

Team Roster

Roster not available for this team.