Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U15
Standings
Showcase Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket C: Game #81
5:45 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
TEAM CHALLENGER FC B06 BLACK
(ON)
H
0
A
HOOSIER FC 2006 ELITE WOLVES
(IN)
A
2
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #73
8:00 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
GLSA LIBERTYVILLE 06 FC 1974 ELITE
(IL)
H
3
A
BG ELITE FC 06
(KY)
A
6
Showcase Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Showcase Blue: Bracket D: Game #118
9:45 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO CSA OF FOX VALLEY 06 BOYS
(IL)
H
3
A
FC EVOLUTION WEST 06 BOYS NPL
(ON)
A
0
Boys U16
Standings
Showcase Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #139
4:00 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP 05 GOLD
(OS)
H
2
A
MICHIGAN JAGUARS HURON VALLEY JAGUARS GREEN '05
(MI)
A
0
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #142
9:45 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING 2005 BOYS SHOWCASE
(PAW)
H
4
A
FORT WAYNE UNITED FC 05 ACADEMY
(IN)
A
3
Showcase Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket C: Game #183
10:45 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
PRIDE SC 2005B COPA
(OS)
H
1
A
TOLEDO CELTICS SC TOLEDO CELTICS 2005 BLACK
(ON)
A
2
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket B: Game #179
11:30 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
BARCA ACADEMY COLUMBUS BA CLB BLUE 05B
(OS)
H
4
A
HOOSIER FC 2005 WOLVES
(IN)
A
1
Showcase Grey
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket A: Game #192
9:00 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 05B BLUE EAST
(ON)
H
3
A
KINGS HAMMER KHB 05B PREMIER
(KY)
A
8
Showcase Grey: Bracket B: Game #198
12:30 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
DAYTON PLAYERS ACADEMY DPA COBRAS 05 BOYS SHOWCASE
(OS)
H
2
A
CHICAGO CSA 05 BOYS 1
(IL)
A
2
Showcase Grey: Bracket C: Game #203
2:15 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
OHIO GALAXIES FC 05 NORTH
(OS)
H
3
A
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
1
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket A: Game #193
1:15 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
STRIKE FC U15B BLUE (06)
(WI)
H
1
A
KINGS HAMMER KHB 05B PREMIER
(KY)
A
2
Showcase Grey: Bracket C: Game #205
3:00 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B05 ELITE
(OS)
H
2
A
FUSION BOYS 05 SELECT 1
(MN)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket B: Game #202
11:30 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
CHICAGO CSA 05 BOYS 1
(IL)
H
4
A
ALEX BUNBURY ABSA U16
(USA)
A
2
Boys U17
Standings
Showcase Grey
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket C: Game #317
4:45 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
ELITE FC 04 BOYS
(OS)
H
6
A
EVOLUTION TFC CHAOS
(IN)
A
0
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket E: Game #331
1:15 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
CINCINNATI WEST CWSC B04 ACADEMY ELITE
(OS)
H
0
A
CHICAGO CSA 04 BOYS 1
(IL)
A
3
Showcase Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Showcase Black: Bracket D: Game #356
3:00 PM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
UNITED 1996 FC UNITED 04 INTERNATIONAL
(KY)
H
3
A
CINCINNATI WEST CW INFERNO
(OS)
A
3
Mens U18
Standings
Showcase Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket A: Game #408
8:00 AM
Voice of America #8
Map
Predictor
H
NORTH FC 03 BOYS BLUE
(ON)
H
2
A
EASTERN ELITE EESA 03 BOYS
(KY)
A
0
5/14/2024 10:43:24 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC