Schedule
Teams
Website
Fields
Contact
All Dates
Friday, April 23, 2021
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Boys U13
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Red: Bracket A: Game #9
9:45 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING SC 2008 BEADLING SOUTH SHOWCASE
(PAW)
H
5
A
UNITED FC MICHIGAN UFC 08B-GR
(MI)
A
1
Boys U14
Standings
Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Red: Bracket A: Game #24
8:00 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING 2007 SOUTH BOYS SHOWCASE
(PAW)
H
5
A
CINCINNATI ELITE FC B07 ELITE
(OS)
A
0
Boys U15
Standings
Showcase Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #68
12:30 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
GLSA LIBERTYVILLE 06 FC 1974 ELITE
(IL)
H
1
A
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP 06 GOLD
(OS)
A
2
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket A: Game #56
4:45 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
AFFC BLACK
(PAW)
H
0
A
CINCINNATI ELITE FC B06 ELITE
(OS)
A
3
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #71
11:30 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
GLSA LIBERTYVILLE 06 FC 1974 ELITE
(IL)
H
1
A
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA 06 RED
(OS)
A
3
Showcase Red: Bracket B: Game #70
1:15 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
SCS UNITED BLACK
(PAW)
H
0
A
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP 06 GOLD
(OS)
A
2
Showcase Red: Bracket C: Game #86
9:45 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
BEADLING SC BEADLING 2006 BOYS SHOWCASE TEAM
(PAW)
H
1
A
KINGDOM SC 06 RED
(MI)
A
2
Showcase Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket C: Game #107
2:15 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
ELA 2006 BOYS ELITE 1 (HIGH SCHOOL)
(IL)
H
5
A
PRIDE S.C. 06B COPA
(OS)
A
1
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket B: Game #105
4:45 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
ELITE FC 06B BLUE
(KY)
H
0
A
DAYTON PLAYERS ACADEMY DPA COBRAS 06 BOYS SHOWCASE
(OS)
A
7
Showcase Grey
Schedule
Standings
Results
Showcase Grey: Bracket B: Game #129
11:30 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
EASTERN ELITE SOCCER ACADEMY 06B
(KY)
H
1
A
NATIONALS MACOMB SELECT 06 BOYS BLACK
(MI)
A
2
Boys U16
Standings
Showcase Red
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket A: Game #132
4:00 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
EPSC 05B NPL
(MN)
H
2
A
GLSA LIBERTYVILLE 05 FC 1974 ELITE
(IL)
A
2
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Red: Bracket C: Game #152
8:00 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
METRO FC RAPIDS
(OS)
H
1
A
FALLS CITY FCSC 05 GOLD
(KY)
A
2
Showcase Blue
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Blue: Bracket A: Game #165
10:45 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
CLEVELAND FORCE SC CFSC 05B BLUE WEST
(ON)
H
0
A
HOTSPURS NORTH - STRIKERS - 2005 BOYS BLUE
(PAW)
A
2
Showcase Black
Schedule
Standings
Results
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Black: Bracket A: Game #214
3:00 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
ELITE FC 05 BLUE
(KY)
H
4
A
KOLPING CRUSH
(OS)
A
0
Boys U17
Standings
Showcase Grey
Schedule
Standings
Results
Saturday, April 24, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket A: Game #305
3:00 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
NORTHERN KENTUCKY NKSA B04 PRO
(KY)
H
0
A
STAR SC TEMPEST
(OS)
A
1
Sunday, April 25, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket D: Game #326
1:15 PM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY TFA B04 ELITE
(OS)
H
1
A
HOTSPURS SC HOTSPURS 2004 - WHITE
(PAW)
A
4
Mens U18
Standings
Showcase Grey
Schedule
Standings
Results
Friday, April 23, 2021
Showcase Grey: Bracket B: Game #436
9:00 AM
Voice of America #24
Map
Predictor
H
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA 03 GREY
(KY)
H
2
A
METRO FC B03 RAPIDS
(OS)
A
2
5/14/2024 11:02:35 PM
← Return to Event Search
• Privacy Policy & User Agreement
©2024 GotSoccer, LLC