Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 3:05 PM |
FARIBAULT FALCONS | 4 - 2 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED BARRACUDAS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FARIBAULT FALCONS (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 29 |
GREATER GRAND FORKS SC ATLAS (ND) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 |
BV UNITED BU13 TUJI (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
WACONIA WILDCATS (MN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
EDINA SC ESC U13 BOYS BERGREN (MN) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 |
Friday, June 8, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:40 PM | EDINA SC ESC U13 BOYS BERGREN | 0 - 1 | BV UNITED BU13 TUJI | |
Saturday, June 9, 2018 | ||||
8:15 AM | GREATER GRAND FORKS SC ATLAS | 4 - 0 | BV UNITED BU13 TUJI | |
9:40 AM | FARIBAULT FALCONS | 5 - 0 | EDINA SC ESC U13 BOYS BERGREN | |
1:55 PM | BV UNITED BU13 TUJI | 0 - 0 | WACONIA WILDCATS | |
3:20 PM | EDINA SC ESC U13 BOYS BERGREN | 1 - 1 | GREATER GRAND FORKS SC ATLAS | |
7:35 PM | WACONIA WILDCATS | 0 - 6 | FARIBAULT FALCONS | |
Sunday, June 10, 2018 | ||||
9:25 AM | GREATER GRAND FORKS SC ATLAS | 1 - 3 | FARIBAULT FALCONS | |
10:50 AM | EDINA SC ESC U13 BOYS BERGREN | 2 - 2 | WACONIA WILDCATS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED BARRACUDAS (MN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 26 |
THREE RIVERS SOCCER TRSA U13C3 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
NUAYSA U13 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 |
BLACKHAWKS BHK2005B TCSLWHITE (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
PRIOR LAKE SC PLSC BU13 DUBE (MN) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Friday, June 8, 2018 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | PRIOR LAKE SC PLSC BU13 DUBE | 0 - 7 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED BARRACUDAS | |
Saturday, June 9, 2018 | ||||
8:15 AM | PRIOR LAKE SC PLSC BU13 DUBE | 1 - 1 | BLACKHAWKS BHK2005B TCSLWHITE | |
9:40 AM | NUAYSA U13 | 0 - 1 | THREE RIVERS SOCCER TRSA U13C3 | |
1:55 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED BARRACUDAS | 6 - 0 | BLACKHAWKS BHK2005B TCSLWHITE | |
3:20 PM | PRIOR LAKE SC PLSC BU13 DUBE | 0 - 6 | NUAYSA U13 | |
7:35 PM | BLACKHAWKS BHK2005B TCSLWHITE | 3 - 0 | THREE RIVERS SOCCER TRSA U13C3 | |
Sunday, June 10, 2018 | ||||
10:50 AM | NUAYSA U13 | 4 - 4 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED BARRACUDAS | |
10:50 AM | THREE RIVERS SOCCER TRSA U13C3 | 3 - 0 | PRIOR LAKE SC PLSC BU13 DUBE |