Ranking Value:
Champion | SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD (OS) |
Champion | ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN (IN) |
Champion | FC INDIANA 10B (IN) |
Finalist | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS (IN) |
Finalist | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED (IN) |
Finalist | ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE (IN) |
Semi-Finalist | ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE (IN) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC INDIANA 10B (IN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7 |
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE (IN) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS (IN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 7 |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS | 5 - 2 | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE | |
11:45 AM | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE | 0 - 2 | FC INDIANA 10B | |
2:45 PM | FC INDIANA 10B | 2 - 2 | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | FC INDIANA 10B | 3 - 0 | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED | |
2:30 PM | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE | 3 - 1 | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE | |
3:30 PM | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS | 4 - 1 | ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED (IN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4 |
ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE (IN) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 0 |
ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN (IN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:45 AM | ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN | 8 - 1 | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED | |
12:45 PM | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE | 1 - 4 | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED | |
3:45 PM | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE | 0 - 9 | ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD | 7 - 1 | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10 BOYS | |
11:30 AM | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 RED | 1 - 1 | ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | |
11:30 AM | ZYSA 10 BOYS GREEN | 2 - 2 | SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD | |
12:30 PM | ST. FRANCIS SFSC 10B WHITE | 1 - 4 | ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS (IN) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 9 |
SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD (OS) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10 |
ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE (IN) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4 |
Saturday, September 21, 2019 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:30 AM | ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS | 8 - 2 | ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | |
11:45 AM | SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD | 3 - 1 | ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS | |
2:45 PM | ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 3 | SOUTHWEST SWARM 2010 GOLD | |
Sunday, September 22, 2019 | ||||
8:30 AM | ILLIANA FC 10U SHARKS | 2 - 1 | PLAINFIELD OPTIMIST REVOLUTION 2010/2011 WHITE | |
2:30 PM | ZYSA 10 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 2 | FC INDIANA 10B |