Ranking Value: 1555
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 14 6:30 PM |
STING 10B GOLDBERG | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Nov 14 2:00 PM |
AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 2010 BOYS | 2 - 5 | STING 10B GOLDBERG | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Nov 14 2:00 PM |
FCP DYNAMOS 10B | 1 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 2010 BOYS (TX) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 26 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER (TX) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 20 |
AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B EAST (PREV. ALLEGIANCE FC GREEN) (TX) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10B - LUNA (TX) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 |
Saturday, November 13, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER | 2 - 3 | AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 2010 BOYS | |
8:00 AM | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10B - LUNA | 3 - 3 | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B EAST (PREV. ALLEGIANCE FC GREEN) | |
2:00 PM | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B EAST (PREV. ALLEGIANCE FC GREEN) | 1 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER | |
2:00 PM | AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 2010 BOYS | 2 - 0 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10B - LUNA | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 10B SILVER | 5 - 1 | RENEGADES SC RENEGADES 10B - LUNA | |
9:30 AM | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B EAST (PREV. ALLEGIANCE FC GREEN) | 1 - 2 | AMARILLO RUSH SC AMARILLO RUSH 2010 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCP DYNAMOS 10B (TX) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 26 |
STING 10B GOLDBERG (TX) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 18 |
FC FUSION 10B (TX) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 |
AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B NORTH (PREV. FCD 10B EAST) (TX) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4 |
Friday, November 12, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | FC FUSION 10B | 1 - 3 | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | |
Saturday, November 13, 2021 | ||||
8:00 AM | STING 10B GOLDBERG | 7 - 2 | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B NORTH (PREV. FCD 10B EAST) | |
2:00 PM | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B NORTH (PREV. FCD 10B EAST) | 1 - 4 | FC FUSION 10B | |
3:30 PM | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | 2 - 0 | STING 10B GOLDBERG | |
Sunday, November 14, 2021 | ||||
9:30 AM | STING 10B GOLDBERG | 2 - 0 | FC FUSION 10B | |
9:30 AM | FCP DYNAMOS 10B | 2 - 1 | AVANTI SOCCER ACADEMY 10B NORTH (PREV. FCD 10B EAST) |