Ranking Value: 187
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 5 4:30 PM |
GALLATIN ELITE GESC 2010B BLACK | 0 - 1 | MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 8:00 AM |
REAL BILLINGS FC RBFC 2010 BOYS SUMAILI | 3 - 0 | JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDBOYS2010BLACK | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 8:00 AM |
MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 | 9 - 2 | FLATHEAD SC FSC B2010 GREEN-AC | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 9:30 AM |
HELENA YOUTH HYSA B2010 BLUE-AC | 4 - 7 | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF B2010AC BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 1:00 PM |
GALLATIN ELITE GESC 2010B BLACK | 6 - 0 | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF B2010AC BLUE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Sep 5 12:00 PM |
REAL BILLINGS FC RBFC 2010 BOYS SUMAILI | 0 - 3 | MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GALLATIN ELITE GESC 2010B BLACK (MT) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 (MT) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 |
REAL BILLINGS FC RBFC 2010 BOYS SUMAILI (MT) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
HELENA YOUTH HYSA B2010 BLUE-AC (MT) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 |
MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF B2010AC BLUE (MT) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
FLATHEAD SC FSC B2010 GREEN-AC (MT) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDBOYS2010BLACK (WY) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2021 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF B2010AC BLUE | 3 - 2 | REAL BILLINGS FC RBFC 2010 BOYS SUMAILI | |
10:30 AM | GALLATIN ELITE GESC 2010B BLACK | 3 - 0 | JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDBOYS2010BLACK | |
12:00 PM | HELENA YOUTH HYSA B2010 BLUE-AC | 8 - 2 | FLATHEAD SC FSC B2010 GREEN-AC | |
2:00 PM | JACKSON HOLE YS JHUNITEDBOYS2010BLACK | 1 - 7 | MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 | |
3:15 PM | FLATHEAD SC FSC B2010 GREEN-AC | 0 - 2 | GALLATIN ELITE GESC 2010B BLACK | |
4:45 PM | REAL BILLINGS FC RBFC 2010 BOYS SUMAILI | 4 - 1 | HELENA YOUTH HYSA B2010 BLUE-AC | |
6:00 PM | MISSOULA UNITED FC - TOURNAMENT TEAM MISSOULA UNITED FC 2010 | 5 - 2 | MONTANA SURF / BLITZZ FC MT SURF B2010AC BLUE |