Ranking Value: 250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 12 5:20 PM |
KICKERS FC U12 11 BOYS GREEN | 0 - 3 | EDINA 2011 BOYS GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KICKERS FC U12 11 BOYS GREEN (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 |
MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2012 BOYS NIKE (MN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4 |
TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
Friday, June 10, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 | 2 - 2 | MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2012 BOYS NIKE | |
Saturday, June 11, 2022 | ||||
9:20 AM | TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | 1 - 2 | KICKERS FC U12 11 BOYS GREEN | |
5:20 PM | KICKERS FC U12 11 BOYS GREEN | 4 - 3 | FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 | |
5:20 PM | MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2012 BOYS NIKE | 6 - 1 | TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
Sunday, June 12, 2022 | ||||
1:20 PM | FUSION BOYS 11 NAVY 1 | 5 - 1 | TONKA UNITED SA 11 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
1:20 PM | KICKERS FC U12 11 BOYS GREEN | 5 - 2 | MN THUNDER ACADEMY 2012 BOYS NIKE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDINA 2011 BOYS GOLD (MN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 9 | 9 |
BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2011 BOYS STATE (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3 |
NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2011 ACADEMY 2 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3 |
WACONIA SC 11 BOYS CARMER (MN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
Friday, June 10, 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | EDINA 2011 BOYS GOLD | 7 - 4 | BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2011 BOYS STATE | |
Saturday, June 11, 2022 | ||||
10:40 AM | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2011 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | 2 - 1 | WACONIA SC 11 BOYS CARMER | |
6:40 PM | WACONIA SC 11 BOYS CARMER | 2 - 6 | EDINA 2011 BOYS GOLD | |
6:40 PM | BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2011 BOYS STATE | 4 - 3 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2011 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | |
Sunday, June 12, 2022 | ||||
1:20 PM | EDINA 2011 BOYS GOLD | 9 - 3 | NORTH SUBURBAN SA 2011 ACADEMY 2 BOYS | |
1:20 PM | WACONIA SC 11 BOYS CARMER | 3 - 2 | BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2011 BOYS STATE |