Ranking Value: 219
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 14 2:50 PM |
- | |||
Final | ||||
May 14 2:50 PM |
- | |||
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 14 9:20 AM |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U2012 BOYS SAMBA | - | LAKES AREA YOUTH BRAINERD BLAST U11B 2223 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 14 9:20 AM |
LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - BLACK | - | BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2012 BOYS FIRE | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 14 10:40 AM |
TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 2 BONILLA | - | GITCHI GUMMI 2012 GITCHI GUMMI GREEN | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 14 10:40 AM |
TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 1 | - | GITCH 2012 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U2012 BOYS SAMBA (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 2 BONILLA (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
ESKO U11 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Friday, May 12, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM | TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 2 BONILLA | 1 - 6 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U2012 BOYS SAMBA | |
Saturday, May 13, 2023 | ||||
9:15 AM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 11U2012 BOYS SAMBA | 3 - 2 | ESKO U11 | |
2:15 PM | ESKO U11 | 0 - 2 | TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 2 BONILLA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 1 (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6 |
LAKES AREA YOUTH BRAINERD BLAST U11B 2223 (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
CC UNITED 2012 BOYS CITIES 2 (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
Friday, May 12, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 PM | CC UNITED 2012 BOYS CITIES 2 | 0 - 14 | TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 1 | |
Saturday, May 13, 2023 | ||||
10:30 AM | TONKA UNITED SA 12 BOYS SELECT 1 | 6 - 0 | LAKES AREA YOUTH BRAINERD BLAST U11B 2223 | |
3:30 PM | LAKES AREA YOUTH BRAINERD BLAST U11B 2223 | 3 - 1 | CC UNITED 2012 BOYS CITIES 2 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - BLACK (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 6 |
GITCH 2012 BLUE (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
WAVE SC 12 BOYS TURK (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
Friday, May 12, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM | WAVE SC 12 BOYS TURK | 1 - 11 | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - BLACK | |
Saturday, May 13, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | GITCH 2012 BLUE | 6 - 1 | WAVE SC 12 BOYS TURK | |
3:30 PM | LAKEVILLE 2012 BOYS - BLACK | 5 - 3 | GITCH 2012 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GITCHI GUMMI 2012 GITCHI GUMMI GREEN (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 6 |
BLOOMINGTON UNITED 2012 BOYS FIRE (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 3 |
BYRON YOUTH U11B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 |