Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
2023 Future Stars Tournament
Eagan, MN
5/12/2023-5/14/2023
B/G U9-U17
www.wavesoccer.org
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Girls U10 Girls U9-U10
Ranking Value: 172
Flight Champion
2014 Girls Academy 1
Lakeville Soccer Club
USA: Minnesota
Girls U10 (2014)
1624271
Champion
LAKEVILLE 2014 GIRLS ACADEMY 1 (MN)
Finalist
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2014 GIRLS WHITE (MN)
Semi-Finalist
ESKO GIRLS U10A (MN)
Qtr-Finalist
GITCH GIRLS 2013 GREEN (MN)
-
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS REYNOLDS (MN)
-
CC UNITED 2013 GIRLS WHITE (MN)
-
PRIOR LAKE SC 2013 GIRLS NANNENGA (MN)
-
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - GOLD (MN)
-
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS C. DARCANGELI (MN)
-
BYRON YOUTH U10G SILVER - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
-
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2013 GIRLS BLUE (MN)
-
MCSC ICE (IA)
-
SHAKOPEE SA 2014 GIRLS RED (MN)
-
BV UNITED 13 GIRLS GRAY ERICKSEN (MN)
-
NORTH OAKS NOSC BLAST SOUTH 13 GIRLS (MN)
-
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - BLACK (MN)
-
BYRON YOUTH U10G BRONZE - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
-
CROW RIVER GIRLS U10 (MN)
-
WAVE SC 1415 GIRLS K. DARCANGELI (MN)
-
ESKO GIRLS U10B (MN)
-
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS LONG (MN)
-
GITCH GUMMI 2013 BLUE (MN)
Bracket Result
Bracket A
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
CROW RIVER GIRLS U10 (MN)
2
0
0
2
1
5
0
ESKO GIRLS U10A (MN)
2
2
0
0
7
4
6
ESKO GIRLS U10B (MN)
2
0
0
2
3
12
0
GITCH GIRLS 2013 GREEN (MN)
2
1
1
0
7
4
4
GITCH GUMMI 2013 BLUE (MN)
2
0
0
2
0
18
0
MCSC ICE (IA)
2
1
0
1
9
5
3
BV UNITED 13 GIRLS GRAY ERICKSEN (MN)
2
1
0
1
6
9
3
BYRON YOUTH U10G BRONZE - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
1
0
0
1
2
5
0
BYRON YOUTH U10G SILVER - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN)
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
CC UNITED 2013 GIRLS WHITE (MN)
1
1
0
0
8
0
3
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2013 GIRLS BLUE (MN)
1
1
0
0
4
3
3
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2014 GIRLS WHITE (MN)
2
2
0
0
6
1
6
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - BLACK (MN)
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - GOLD (MN)
1
1
0
0
2
0
3
LAKEVILLE 2014 GIRLS ACADEMY 1 (MN)
2
2
0
0
5
0
6
NORTH OAKS NOSC BLAST SOUTH 13 GIRLS (MN)
2
1
0
1
2
6
3
PRIOR LAKE SC 2013 GIRLS NANNENGA (MN)
1
1
0
0
5
0
3
SHAKOPEE SA 2014 GIRLS RED (MN)
2
1
0
1
8
3
3
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS C. DARCANGELI (MN)
2
1
0
1
11
2
3
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS LONG (MN)
2
0
0
2
3
8
0
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS REYNOLDS (MN)
2
1
1
0
5
3
4
WAVE SC 1415 GIRLS K. DARCANGELI (MN)
2
0
0
2
4
8
0
Game Results
Friday, May 12, 2023
5:45 PM
LAKEVILLE 2014 GIRLS ACADEMY 1
3 - 0
SHAKOPEE SA 2014 GIRLS RED
5:45 PM
NORTH OAKS NOSC BLAST SOUTH 13 GIRLS
2 - 1
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS C. DARCANGELI
7:10 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2014 GIRLS WHITE
4 - 1
WAVE SC 1415 GIRLS K. DARCANGELI
Saturday, May 13, 2023
8:00 AM
BV UNITED 13 GIRLS GRAY ERICKSEN
5 - 2
BYRON YOUTH U10G BRONZE - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
8:00 AM
ESKO GIRLS U10B
3 - 4
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2013 GIRLS BLUE
8:00 AM
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - BLACK
0 - 5
BYRON YOUTH U10G SILVER - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
8:00 AM
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS LONG
3 - 6
GITCH GIRLS 2013 GREEN
8:00 AM
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS REYNOLDS
4 - 2
MCSC ICE
9:15 AM
CROW RIVER GIRLS U10
1 - 3
ESKO GIRLS U10A
10:25 AM
PRIOR LAKE SC 2013 GIRLS NANNENGA
5 - 0
NORTH OAKS NOSC BLAST SOUTH 13 GIRLS
10:25 AM
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS C. DARCANGELI
10 - 0
GITCH GUMMI 2013 BLUE
11:40 AM
SHAKOPEE SA 2014 GIRLS RED
8 - 0
ESKO GIRLS U10B
1:00 PM
GITCH GIRLS 2013 GREEN
1 - 1
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS REYNOLDS
1:00 PM
WAVE SC 1415 GIRLS K. DARCANGELI
3 - 4
ESKO GIRLS U10A
2:15 PM
WAVE SC 13 GIRLS LONG
0 - 2
LAKEVILLE 2013 GIRLS - GOLD
2:15 PM
COTTAGE GROVE UNITED SC 2014 GIRLS WHITE
2 - 0
CROW RIVER GIRLS U10
2:15 PM
LAKEVILLE 2014 GIRLS ACADEMY 1
2 - 0
BYRON YOUTH U10G SILVER - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER
2:15 PM
BV UNITED 13 GIRLS GRAY ERICKSEN
1 - 7
MCSC ICE
3:30 PM
GITCH GUMMI 2013 BLUE
0 - 8
CC UNITED 2013 GIRLS WHITE
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Copper Tournament
Girls Category
Copper Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
189
Boys Flights
14
Girls Flights
14
Total Teams
184
In State Teams
177 (96%)
In Region Teams
184 (100%)
Foreign Teams
0 ()
Past Events
2024 Future Stars Tournament
May 10, 2024
2023 Future Stars Tournament
May 12, 2023
2022 Future Stars Tournament
May 6, 2022
Eagan Future Stars Tournament 2021
May 7, 2021
Eagan Future Stars Tournament 2020
May 8, 2020
Eagan Future Stars Tournament
May 10, 2019
Eagan Future Stars Tournament
May 12, 2017
Eagan Future Stars Tournament
May 6, 2016
Eagan Future Stars Tournament
May 8, 2015