Ranking Value: 505
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 29 2:40 PM |
IDAHO RUSH 10 NERO | 2 - 3 | VILLARREAL LAS VEGAS ACADEMY VILLARREAL LV U14 YELLOW-MM | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
Oct 29 9:20 AM |
VILLARREAL LAS VEGAS ACADEMY VILLARREAL LV U14 YELLOW-MM | 1 - 0 | BATTLE BORN FC 10B ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IDAHO RUSH 10 NERO (ID) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 29 |
PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 BOYS ACADEMY (NV) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
FC ARIZONA 10 GALLEGOS (AZ) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 |
LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 10 WHITE (NV) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 |
Saturday, October 28, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:20 AM | FC ARIZONA 10 GALLEGOS | 0 - 5 | IDAHO RUSH 10 NERO | |
3:20 PM | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 BOYS ACADEMY | 3 - 2 | FC ARIZONA 10 GALLEGOS | |
3:20 PM | IDAHO RUSH 10 NERO | 4 - 0 | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 10 WHITE | |
7:20 PM | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 10 WHITE | 0 - 0 | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 BOYS ACADEMY | |
Sunday, October 29, 2023 | ||||
9:20 AM | FC ARIZONA 10 GALLEGOS | 5 - 1 | LAS VEGAS DIVERSITY FC 10 WHITE | |
9:20 AM | IDAHO RUSH 10 NERO | 4 - 1 | PLAYERS SC PLAYERS 10 BOYS ACADEMY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VILLARREAL LAS VEGAS ACADEMY VILLARREAL LV U14 YELLOW-MM (NV) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15 |
SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B10 JH (UT) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS (ID) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, October 28, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:40 AM | BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS | 0 - 3 | VILLARREAL LAS VEGAS ACADEMY VILLARREAL LV U14 YELLOW-MM | |
2:00 PM | VILLARREAL LAS VEGAS ACADEMY VILLARREAL LV U14 YELLOW-MM | 2 - 2 | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B10 JH | |
6:00 PM | SPARTA UNITED SPARTA B10 JH | 2 - 1 | BOISE TIMBERS THORNS BTT 10 BOISE TIMBERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATTLE BORN FC 10B ACADEMY (NV) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
NEVADA RUSH B10 SELECT BLUE (NV) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 2010B (CO) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
8:40 AM | SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 2010B | 2 - 11 | NEVADA RUSH B10 SELECT BLUE |
2:00 PM | BATTLE BORN FC 10B ACADEMY | 3 - 0 | SUMMIT STRIKERS FC 2010B |
7:20 PM | NEVADA RUSH B10 SELECT BLUE | 3 - 3 | BATTLE BORN FC 10B ACADEMY |