Ranking Value: 2375
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
BARCELONA SC 99 | 1 - 2 | ANDROMEDA 99B RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) | 0 - 7 | BARCELONA SC 99 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
COMETS BLUE 99B | 1 - 4 | ANDROMEDA 99B RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) | 2 - 1 | TENNESSEE RUSH TN RUSH 99 NIKE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
COMETS BLUE 99B | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B GOLD | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
ANDROMEDA 99B RED | 2 - 0 | ANDROMEDA SC 99 BOYS NAVY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
TEXAS TITANS WEST 99B (CATES) (P-FWFC 99 WHT) | 0 - 2 | BARCELONA SC 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) (TXS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 29 |
TEXAS TITANS WEST 99B (CATES) (P-FWFC 99 WHT) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
TULSA TSC 99 RED (OK) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
WIZARDS FC 99 (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 PM | SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) | 3 - 0 | WIZARDS FC 99 | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | TEXAS TITANS WEST 99B (CATES) (P-FWFC 99 WHT) | 2 - 1 | TULSA TSC 99 RED | |
1:30 PM | SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) | 2 - 0 | TULSA TSC 99 RED | |
1:30 PM | TEXAS TITANS WEST 99B (CATES) (P-FWFC 99 WHT) | 2 - 1 | WIZARDS FC 99 | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | SOLAR 99B BLUE (CHARLES) | 4 - 0 | TEXAS TITANS WEST 99B (CATES) (P-FWFC 99 WHT) | |
7:30 AM | TULSA TSC 99 RED | 1 - 1 | WIZARDS FC 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMETS BLUE 99B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19 |
ANDROMEDA SC 99 BOYS NAVY (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18 |
TENNESSEE RUSH TN RUSH 99 NIKE (TN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 17 |
TYLER AZZURRI FC NAPOLI 99 B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | COMETS BLUE 99B | 2 - 0 | ANDROMEDA SC 99 BOYS NAVY | |
9:00 AM | TENNESSEE RUSH TN RUSH 99 NIKE | 6 - 1 | TYLER AZZURRI FC NAPOLI 99 B | |
1:30 PM | TENNESSEE RUSH TN RUSH 99 NIKE | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA SC 99 BOYS NAVY | |
3:00 PM | COMETS BLUE 99B | 4 - 1 | TYLER AZZURRI FC NAPOLI 99 B | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | ANDROMEDA SC 99 BOYS NAVY | 6 - 0 | TYLER AZZURRI FC NAPOLI 99 B | |
9:00 AM | TENNESSEE RUSH TN RUSH 99 NIKE | 2 - 1 | COMETS BLUE 99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 99B RED (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 25 |
BARCELONA SC 99 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 18 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
NYSA CELTIC 99 GREEN (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | BARCELONA SC 99 | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B GOLD | |
7:30 AM | NYSA CELTIC 99 GREEN | 0 - 4 | ANDROMEDA 99B RED | |
1:30 PM | BARCELONA SC 99 | 0 - 3 | ANDROMEDA 99B RED | |
1:30 PM | NYSA CELTIC 99 GREEN | 0 - 1 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B GOLD | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | BARCELONA SC 99 | 2 - 0 | NYSA CELTIC 99 GREEN | |
7:30 AM | ANDROMEDA 99B RED | 2 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B GOLD |