Ranking Value: 1141
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) | 1 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
COMETS 99B RED | 1 - 2 | DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | 2 - 0 | TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
COMETS 99B RED | 5 - 4 | LUBBOCK LONESTAR LONESTAR 99BC | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | 2 - 1 | UNITED 99 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B RED | 0 - 1 | TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
ANDROMEDA 99B | 1 - 2 | DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COMETS 99B RED (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 23 |
UNITED 99 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 23 |
CLUB CLASSIC 99 ORANJE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
TFC 99 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | CLUB CLASSIC 99 ORANJE | 3 - 4 | UNITED 99 | |
6:30 PM | COMETS 99B RED | 4 - 1 | TFC 99 BOYS | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | COMETS 99B RED | 2 - 2 | UNITED 99 | |
1:30 PM | CLUB CLASSIC 99 ORANJE | 1 - 1 | TFC 99 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | CLUB CLASSIC 99 ORANJE | 3 - 5 | COMETS 99B RED | |
7:30 AM | TFC 99 BOYS | 0 - 2 | UNITED 99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 29 |
TLSC 99 ORANGE (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 18 |
LIVERPOOL 99 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | 5 - 0 | DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS BLUE | |
6:30 PM | TLSC 99 ORANGE | 3 - 1 | LIVERPOOL 99 BOYS | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
1:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | 6 - 3 | LIVERPOOL 99 BOYS | |
3:00 PM | TLSC 99 ORANGE | 3 - 1 | DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS BLUE | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B CENTRAL | 4 - 0 | TLSC 99 ORANGE | |
7:30 AM | LIVERPOOL 99 BOYS | 3 - 0 | DFW TORNADOS 99 BOYS BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B RED (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 26 |
LUBBOCK LONESTAR LONESTAR 99BC (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 21 |
LIVERPOOL 99B WHITE(HOLLINGWORTH) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 |
WIZARDS FC WIZARDS 99 PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B RED | 2 - 1 | LIVERPOOL 99B WHITE(HOLLINGWORTH) | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
9:00 AM | LUBBOCK LONESTAR LONESTAR 99BC | 12 - 0 | WIZARDS FC WIZARDS 99 PREMIER | |
1:30 PM | LUBBOCK LONESTAR LONESTAR 99BC | 6 - 2 | LIVERPOOL 99B WHITE(HOLLINGWORTH) | |
3:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B RED | 8 - 1 | WIZARDS FC WIZARDS 99 PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | LUBBOCK LONESTAR LONESTAR 99BC | 2 - 4 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 99B RED | |
9:00 AM | LIVERPOOL 99B WHITE(HOLLINGWORTH) | 3 - 0 | WIZARDS FC WIZARDS 99 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANDROMEDA 99B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 20 |
DFW TEJANOS 99B (BARROW) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 19 |
NWA LIGHTNING SC NWAL STRIKERS 99B (AR) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 |
MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:30 PM | ANDROMEDA 99B | 1 - 2 | DFW TEJANOS 99B (BARROW) | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | NWA LIGHTNING SC NWAL STRIKERS 99B | 4 - 1 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 BLUE | |
1:30 PM | NWA LIGHTNING SC NWAL STRIKERS 99B | 2 - 1 | DFW TEJANOS 99B (BARROW) | |
1:30 PM | ANDROMEDA 99B | 3 - 0 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
9:00 AM | NWA LIGHTNING SC NWAL STRIKERS 99B | 1 - 5 | ANDROMEDA 99B | |
9:00 AM | DFW TEJANOS 99B (BARROW) | 5 - 0 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 28 |
FC TOROS (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 20 |
REVOLUTION DFC 99B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
TLSC 99B WHITE(SASTOQUE) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 PM | DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) | 4 - 1 | FC TOROS | |
8:15 PM | REVOLUTION DFC 99B | 2 - 2 | TLSC 99B WHITE(SASTOQUE) | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
1:30 PM | DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) | 7 - 0 | TLSC 99B WHITE(SASTOQUE) | |
6:00 PM | REVOLUTION DFC 99B | 0 - 2 | FC TOROS | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | DFW TORNADOS 99B WHITE(MEDINA) | 8 - 1 | REVOLUTION DFC 99B | |
9:00 AM | TLSC 99B WHITE(SASTOQUE) | 0 - 4 | FC TOROS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 23 |
MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 |
UNITED 99 BLACK (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 |
NYSA CELTIC 99 BLACK (OK) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | NYSA CELTIC 99 BLACK | 1 - 1 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 WHITE | |
7:30 AM | TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS | 3 - 2 | UNITED 99 BLACK | |
1:30 PM | TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS | 0 - 0 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 WHITE | |
6:00 PM | NYSA CELTIC 99 BLACK | 0 - 1 | UNITED 99 BLACK | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | UNITED 99 BLACK | 0 - 5 | MANCHESTER SC MANCHESTER 99 WHITE | |
9:00 AM | NYSA CELTIC 99 BLACK | 0 - 3 | TRIUMPH FC - 99 BOYS |