Ranking Value: 3500
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
EDMOND OFC 97 | 2 - 1 | SOLAR SC 97B RED | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
IRVING ELITE FC 97B | 1 - 2 | EDMOND OFC 97 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC | 2 - 3 | SOLAR SC 97B RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
IRVING ELITE FC 97B | 3 - 0 | NORTH CHANNEL CACHORROS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
TFC 97B ROYAL | 0 - 3 | BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
SOLAR SC 97B RED | 1 - 0 | HOUSTON EXPRESS SC HOUSTON EXPRESS 97B NAVY | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
EDMOND OFC 97 | 2 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IRVING ELITE FC 97B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 |
BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
FORT WORTH FC FWFC 97B WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B BLUE | 0 - 2 | IRVING ELITE FC 97B | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC | 2 - 0 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 97B WHITE | |
12:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B BLUE | 5 - 1 | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 97B WHITE | |
3:00 PM | BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC | 0 - 1 | IRVING ELITE FC 97B | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B BLUE | 0 - 0 | BORDER YOUTH MEXICAS FC | |
7:30 AM | FORT WORTH FC FWFC 97B WHITE | 2 - 0 | IRVING ELITE FC 97B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFC 97B ROYAL (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 |
HOUSTON EXPRESS SC HOUSTON EXPRESS 97B NAVY (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 97B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B GOLD (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Friday, September 3, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:15 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B GOLD | 2 - 3 | TFC 97B ROYAL | |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
9:00 AM | HOUSTON EXPRESS SC HOUSTON EXPRESS 97B NAVY | 0 - 1 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 97B GOLD | |
3:00 PM | HOUSTON EXPRESS SC HOUSTON EXPRESS 97B NAVY | 6 - 3 | TFC 97B ROYAL | |
3:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B GOLD | 1 - 1 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 97B GOLD | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | TFC 97B ROYAL | 1 - 0 | DALLAS TIGRES ACADEMY DALLAS TIGRES 97B GOLD | |
9:00 AM | HOUSTON EXPRESS SC HOUSTON EXPRESS 97B NAVY | 0 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 97B GOLD |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOLAR SC 97B RED (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 28 |
EDMOND OFC 97 (OK) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
NORTH CHANNEL CACHORROS (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 15 |
LUBBOCK ARSENAL FC LUBBOCK ARSENAL 97 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SOLAR SC 97B RED | 8 - 0 | LUBBOCK ARSENAL FC LUBBOCK ARSENAL 97 BOYS | |
9:00 AM | EDMOND OFC 97 | 2 - 2 | NORTH CHANNEL CACHORROS | |
12:00 PM | EDMOND OFC 97 | 12 - 1 | LUBBOCK ARSENAL FC LUBBOCK ARSENAL 97 BOYS | |
3:00 PM | SOLAR SC 97B RED | 5 - 1 | NORTH CHANNEL CACHORROS | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | NORTH CHANNEL CACHORROS | 7 - 2 | LUBBOCK ARSENAL FC LUBBOCK ARSENAL 97 BOYS | |
9:00 AM | SOLAR SC 97B RED | 3 - 1 | EDMOND OFC 97 |