Ranking Value: 750
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 2:00 PM |
ODYSSEY 96B D1 | 2 - 4 | ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 10:00 AM |
HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS | 3 - 6 | ODYSSEY 96B D1 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 10:00 AM |
INTER FC 96B | 2 - 3 | ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 6:30 PM |
HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS | 1 - 0 | MANDEVILLE SC LAKERS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 5:00 PM |
INTER FC 96B | 2 - 0 | TFC 96B BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 5:00 PM |
ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | 3 - 1 | ASG 96B GOLD CENTRAL D2 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 6:30 PM |
ODYSSEY 96B D1 | 6 - 0 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 96B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 27 |
REAL INDEPENDIENTE WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
SELECT FORCE FC 96 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 BOYS (PREV RED WEST) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 BOYS (PREV RED WEST) | 1 - 2 | SELECT FORCE FC 96 | |
10:30 AM | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS | 3 - 2 | REAL INDEPENDIENTE WHITE | |
6:00 PM | REAL INDEPENDIENTE WHITE | 3 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 BOYS (PREV RED WEST) | |
6:00 PM | SELECT FORCE FC 96 | 0 - 2 | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
10:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 96 BOYS (PREV RED WEST) | 2 - 3 | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 96 BOYS | |
12:00 PM | SELECT FORCE FC 96 | 0 - 0 | REAL INDEPENDIENTE WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
INTER FC 96B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
MANDEVILLE SC LAKERS (LA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
ARKANSAS COMETS FC AZTECAS 96B (AR) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
FC DALLAS 96B WHITE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ARKANSAS COMETS FC AZTECAS 96B | 1 - 0 | INTER FC 96B | |
12:00 PM | MANDEVILLE SC LAKERS | 3 - 0 | FC DALLAS 96B WHITE | |
4:30 PM | INTER FC 96B | 1 - 0 | MANDEVILLE SC LAKERS | |
9:00 PM | FC DALLAS 96B WHITE | 2 - 0 | ARKANSAS COMETS FC AZTECAS 96B | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | MANDEVILLE SC LAKERS | 2 - 2 | ARKANSAS COMETS FC AZTECAS 96B | |
12:00 PM | FC DALLAS 96B WHITE | 0 - 2 | INTER FC 96B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 23 |
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 96B (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 23 |
MUSTANGS 96B (MINIGUTTI) (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 |
NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK (OK) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | 6 - 0 | MUSTANGS 96B (MINIGUTTI) | |
10:30 AM | NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK | 1 - 3 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 96B | |
6:00 PM | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 96B | 1 - 1 | ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | |
6:00 PM | MUSTANGS 96B (MINIGUTTI) | 1 - 0 | NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | MUSTANGS 96B (MINIGUTTI) | 0 - 4 | LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 96B | |
1:30 PM | ALDINE UNITED WARRIORS | 2 - 0 | NYSA CELTIC 96 BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ODYSSEY 96B D1 (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 28 |
ASG 96B GOLD CENTRAL D2 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 23 |
TFC 96B BLUE (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
FUSION FC FUSION 96B E2 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
ROVERS D3 (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 |
UNION TULSA NATIONALS 96 BOYS E1 (OK) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 AM | ROVERS D3 | 0 - 1 | FUSION FC FUSION 96B E2 | |
12:00 PM | ODYSSEY 96B D1 | 6 - 0 | UNION TULSA NATIONALS 96 BOYS E1 | |
12:00 PM | ASG 96B GOLD CENTRAL D2 | 2 - 2 | TFC 96B BLUE | |
4:30 PM | UNION TULSA NATIONALS 96 BOYS E1 | 0 - 2 | ASG 96B GOLD CENTRAL D2 | |
4:30 PM | FUSION FC FUSION 96B E2 | 0 - 2 | ODYSSEY 96B D1 | |
4:30 PM | TFC 96B BLUE | 4 - 0 | ROVERS D3 | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
12:00 PM | ROVERS D3 | 2 - 2 | UNION TULSA NATIONALS 96 BOYS E1 | |
12:00 PM | ASG 96B GOLD CENTRAL D2 | 2 - 0 | FUSION FC FUSION 96B E2 | |
12:00 PM | ODYSSEY 96B D1 | 2 - 0 | TFC 96B BLUE |