Ranking Value: 625
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sep 6 12:00 PM |
ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 0 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
EDMOND OFC 93 | 0 - 1 | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 6 8:00 AM |
DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 | 0 - 2 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
EDMOND OFC 93 | 4 - 1 | SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 92 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
DALLAS TEXANS '92 BOYS RED-WTX | 2 - 3 | DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | 1 - 0 | TEXAS LONGHORNS 93 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 5 3:00 PM |
OAK CLIFF UNITED 93B(RODRIGUEZ) | 1 - 2 | ANDROMEDA 92/93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDMOND OFC 93 (OK) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 |
ANDROMEDA 92/93 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 |
DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 (TXN) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 92 BOYS (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 0 | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 92 BOYS | |
10:30 AM | DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 | 0 - 5 | EDMOND OFC 93 | |
3:00 PM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 0 - 0 | EDMOND OFC 93 | |
3:00 PM | DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 | 1 - 0 | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 92 BOYS | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | ANDROMEDA 92/93 | 1 - 1 | DALLAS TEXANS RED SOUTH '93 | |
7:30 AM | EDMOND OFC 93 | 3 - 0 | HIGH PLAINS DRIFTERS 92 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DALLAS TEXANS '92 BOYS RED-WTX (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 24 |
TEXAS LONGHORNS 93 (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 |
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 92 BLUE (OK) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 |
CELTIC UNITED FC 92B GREEN (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | CELTIC UNITED FC 92B GREEN | 0 - 1 | TEXAS LONGHORNS 93 | |
10:30 AM | DALLAS TEXANS '92 BOYS RED-WTX | 4 - 0 | SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 92 BLUE | |
3:00 PM | CELTIC UNITED FC 92B GREEN | 0 - 1 | SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 92 BLUE | |
4:30 PM | DALLAS TEXANS '92 BOYS RED-WTX | 1 - 1 | TEXAS LONGHORNS 93 | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | CELTIC UNITED FC 92B GREEN | 0 - 7 | DALLAS TEXANS '92 BOYS RED-WTX | |
7:30 AM | SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 92 BLUE | 0 - 2 | TEXAS LONGHORNS 93 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER (TXN) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 29 |
OAK CLIFF UNITED 93B(RODRIGUEZ) (TXN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18 |
ANDROMEDA 93 NORTH (MOLOMO) (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
NTEX THUNDER 92B (TXN) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
Saturday, September 4, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | 4 - 0 | NTEX THUNDER 92B | |
10:30 AM | OAK CLIFF UNITED 93B(RODRIGUEZ) | 1 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 93 NORTH (MOLOMO) | |
6:00 PM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | 2 - 0 | ANDROMEDA 93 NORTH (MOLOMO) | |
6:00 PM | OAK CLIFF UNITED 93B(RODRIGUEZ) | 6 - 0 | NTEX THUNDER 92B | |
Sunday, September 5, 2010 | ||||
7:30 AM | FC DALLAS YOUTH 93/92B PREMIER | 4 - 0 | OAK CLIFF UNITED 93B(RODRIGUEZ) | |
7:30 AM | ANDROMEDA 93 NORTH (MOLOMO) | 1 - 1 | NTEX THUNDER 92B |