Ranking Value: 1281
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aug 8 12:45 PM |
COLORADO RUSH NIKE | 1 - 2 | PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RUSH NIKE (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 33 |
SPOKANE SHADOW MOON - '92 NAVY (WA) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 28 |
COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23 |
PRIDE SC BLUTRICH - COPA 93 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
COLUMBIA PRIDE 92/93 BLUE GIRLS (MO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 10 |
XTREME (TXS) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
Thursday, August 5, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:35 PM | COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH NIKE | |
Friday, August 6, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | PRIDE SC BLUTRICH - COPA 93 | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH NIKE | |
9:35 AM | COLUMBIA PRIDE 92/93 BLUE GIRLS | 1 - 5 | SPOKANE SHADOW MOON - '92 NAVY | |
2:20 PM | COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL | 2 - 1 | XTREME | |
2:20 PM | PRIDE SC BLUTRICH - COPA 93 | 0 - 1 | SPOKANE SHADOW MOON - '92 NAVY | |
Saturday, August 7, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO RUSH NIKE | 2 - 1 | SPOKANE SHADOW MOON - '92 NAVY | |
9:35 AM | COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL | 3 - 0 | COLUMBIA PRIDE 92/93 BLUE GIRLS | |
12:45 PM | PRIDE SC BLUTRICH - COPA 93 | 2 - 0 | XTREME | |
5:30 PM | COLUMBIA PRIDE 92/93 BLUE GIRLS | 3 - 1 | XTREME | |
Sunday, August 8, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | COLORADO STORM 93 ROYAL | 1 - 1 | PRIDE SC BLUTRICH - COPA 93 | |
8:00 AM | COLUMBIA PRIDE 92/93 BLUE GIRLS | 0 - 2 | COLORADO RUSH NIKE | |
8:00 AM | SPOKANE SHADOW MOON - '92 NAVY | 3 - 0 | XTREME |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 37 |
PENINSULA YOUTH BLAST (CAN) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 23 |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22 |
COLORADO EDGE PATTERSON - SELECT (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 |
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 |
KANSAS RUSH KANTE - NIKE 93 (KS) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Thursday, August 5, 2010 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD | 1 - 0 | COLORADO EDGE PATTERSON - SELECT | |
5:10 PM | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES | 1 - 5 | PENINSULA YOUTH BLAST | |
Friday, August 6, 2010 | ||||
12:45 PM | COLORADO EDGE PATTERSON - SELECT | 2 - 0 | KANSAS RUSH KANTE - NIKE 93 | |
12:45 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD | 1 - 1 | PENINSULA YOUTH BLAST | |
3:55 PM | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES | 0 - 3 | PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS | |
5:30 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD | 3 - 0 | KANSAS RUSH KANTE - NIKE 93 | |
Saturday, August 7, 2010 | ||||
9:35 AM | KANSAS RUSH KANTE - NIKE 93 | 1 - 5 | PENINSULA YOUTH BLAST | |
11:10 AM | COLORADO EDGE PATTERSON - SELECT | 3 - 2 | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES | |
12:45 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD | 0 - 2 | PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS | |
5:30 PM | PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS | 5 - 1 | PENINSULA YOUTH BLAST | |
Sunday, August 8, 2010 | ||||
8:00 AM | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES | 1 - 0 | KANSAS RUSH KANTE - NIKE 93 | |
8:00 AM | COLORADO EDGE PATTERSON - SELECT | 0 - 2 | PRIDE SC HUDSON -PREDATORS |