Ranking Value: 156
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 10 12:30 PM |
NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME | 1 - 2 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 10 9:30 AM |
NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME | 1 - 0 | DELTA FC G9798 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 10 9:30 AM |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 | 3 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS GREEN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME (NH) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
FC UNITED F.C. UNITED (PADILLA) (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 6 |
SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SURF (RI) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME | 2 - 1 | FC UNITED F.C. UNITED (PADILLA) | |
3:30 PM | SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SURF | 1 - 2 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
10:30 AM | NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME | 4 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS | |
10:30 AM | SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SURF | 0 - 9 | FC UNITED F.C. UNITED (PADILLA) | |
2:15 PM | NASHUA WORLD CUP PHILIPPE JUSSAUME | 3 - 1 | SOUTH COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER SURF | |
2:15 PM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS | 0 - 3 | FC UNITED F.C. UNITED (PADILLA) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 (NH) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
GRASSHOPPER FC GFC GU14 SPIRIT GREEN (MA) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
NHPSA CLASSICS (NH) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
SOUTH SHORE SELECT CELTIC FC (MA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | GRASSHOPPER FC GFC GU14 SPIRIT GREEN | 2 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT CELTIC FC | |
11:45 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 | 1 - 0 | NHPSA CLASSICS | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
9:15 AM | GRASSHOPPER FC GFC GU14 SPIRIT GREEN | 0 - 0 | NHPSA CLASSICS | |
11:45 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 | 3 - 1 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT CELTIC FC | |
3:30 PM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G97-98_4 | 4 - 2 | GRASSHOPPER FC GFC GU14 SPIRIT GREEN | |
4:45 PM | SOUTH SHORE SELECT CELTIC FC | 1 - 1 | NHPSA CLASSICS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS GREEN (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
DELTA FC G9798 (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS (MA) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
SEACOAST UNITED SEACOAST PHANTOMS 97/98 (NH) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS (MA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, October 8, 2011 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | 0 - 4 | DELTA FC G9798 | |
2:15 PM | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | 0 - 3 | BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS | |
3:30 PM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS GREEN | 1 - 0 | SEACOAST UNITED SEACOAST PHANTOMS 97/98 | |
Sunday, October 9, 2011 | ||||
11:45 AM | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | 0 - 4 | SEACOAST UNITED SEACOAST PHANTOMS 97/98 | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS GREEN | 1 - 0 | DELTA FC G9798 | |
1:00 PM | ST-EUSTACHE MANIC | 1 - 1 | BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS | |
4:45 PM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS SS STINGRAYS GREEN | 2 - 1 | BLACKHAWKS SC BLACKHAWKS | |
4:45 PM | DELTA FC G9798 | 1 - 0 | SEACOAST UNITED SEACOAST PHANTOMS 97/98 |