Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 8 9:00 AM |
NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT | 0 - 1 | FULLER HAMLETS GU11 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 7 4:00 PM |
SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U11 PREMIER MP | 1 - 3 | NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 7 4:00 PM |
SOUTH SHORE SELECT SS SELECT U11 PREMIER F | 0 - 2 | FULLER HAMLETS GU11 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U11 PREMIER MP (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 |
LIGHTNING SC 01/02 FIRE (NH) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 6 |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G01-02_2 (NH) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS DIAMOND (MA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G01-02_2 | 0 - 4 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U11 PREMIER MP | |
10:00 AM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS DIAMOND | 0 - 2 | LIGHTNING SC 01/02 FIRE | |
3:00 PM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G01-02_2 | 1 - 2 | LIGHTNING SC 01/02 FIRE | |
4:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS DIAMOND | 0 - 6 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U11 PREMIER MP | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
10:00 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G01-02_2 | 2 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS DIAMOND | |
12:00 PM | LIGHTNING SC 01/02 FIRE | 1 - 7 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U11 PREMIER MP |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH SHORE SELECT SS SELECT U11 PREMIER F (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
LITCHFIELD SC LITCHFIELD COUGARS_G_U11_8_MB (NH) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
E.G. YSA 2012 SPRG U10 G DAUMNT (RI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS U11 GIRLS-SULLIVAN (MA) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | LITCHFIELD SC LITCHFIELD COUGARS_G_U11_8_MB | 1 - 1 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS U11 GIRLS-SULLIVAN | |
2:00 PM | E.G. YSA 2012 SPRG U10 G DAUMNT | 4 - 2 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS U11 GIRLS-SULLIVAN | |
2:00 PM | LITCHFIELD SC LITCHFIELD COUGARS_G_U11_8_MB | 0 - 2 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT SS SELECT U11 PREMIER F | |
5:00 PM | E.G. YSA 2012 SPRG U10 G DAUMNT | 2 - 3 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT SS SELECT U11 PREMIER F | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
11:00 AM | SOUTH SHORE SELECT SS SELECT U11 PREMIER F | 2 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS U11 GIRLS-SULLIVAN | |
12:00 PM | E.G. YSA 2012 SPRG U10 G DAUMNT | 1 - 2 | LITCHFIELD SC LITCHFIELD COUGARS_G_U11_8_MB |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FULLER HAMLETS GU11 (MA) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT (NH) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
PTUSA FC COASTAL STORM (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3 |
SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U10 PREMIER JF (MA) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT | 1 - 2 | FULLER HAMLETS GU11 | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U10 PREMIER JF | 0 - 6 | PTUSA FC COASTAL STORM | |
4:00 PM | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U10 PREMIER JF | 0 - 4 | FULLER HAMLETS GU11 | |
5:00 PM | NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT | 3 - 1 | PTUSA FC COASTAL STORM | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
10:00 AM | NHPSA CLASSICS SELECT | 6 - 1 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ACADEMY SS SELECT U10 PREMIER JF | |
1:00 PM | FULLER HAMLETS GU11 | 2 - 0 | PTUSA FC COASTAL STORM |