Ranking Value: 938
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 8 11:00 AM |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 | 1 - 0 | NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Oct 7 3:30 PM |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 | 1 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Oct 7 3:30 PM |
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES | 2 - 1 | SOUTH COUNTY YSC STORM (S12) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 (NH) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 9 |
SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS HARRINGTON (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS (RI) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
VERMONT ELITE FC U-13/14 GIRLS (VT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 | 4 - 0 | VERMONT ELITE FC U-13/14 GIRLS | |
9:15 AM | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS HARRINGTON | 4 - 1 | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | |
2:15 PM | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 | 5 - 0 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS HARRINGTON | |
2:15 PM | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | 1 - 0 | VERMONT ELITE FC U-13/14 GIRLS | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
9:15 AM | BAYSIDE UNITED ROCKETS | 1 - 4 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_1 | |
9:15 AM | VERMONT ELITE FC U-13/14 GIRLS | 1 - 3 | SOUTH SHORE STINGRAYS HARRINGTON |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES (MA) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE (MA) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
FOUNDATION SC (CT) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES | 6 - 0 | FOUNDATION SC | |
11:45 AM | NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES | 2 - 1 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE | |
1:00 PM | FOUNDATION SC | 0 - 7 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_3 | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
10:30 AM | NORTH SHORE UNITED SOCCER NSU 98/99-JAMES | 1 - 1 | SOUTH COUNTY YSC STORM (S12) | |
11:45 AM | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE | 4 - 0 | FOUNDATION SC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOUTH COUNTY YSC STORM (S12) (RI) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
VICTORIA FC (MA) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_3 (NH) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 |
Saturday, October 6, 2012 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:15 AM | SOUTH COUNTY YSC STORM (S12) | 3 - 2 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_3 | |
1:00 PM | SOUTH COUNTY YSC STORM (S12) | 2 - 0 | VICTORIA FC | |
4:45 PM | VICTORIA FC | 0 - 4 | SOUTH SHORE SELECT ELITE | |
Sunday, October 7, 2012 | ||||
10:30 AM | VICTORIA FC | 2 - 0 | WORLD CUP SC OF GREATER NASHUA G98-99_3 |