Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 10 2:00 PM |
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLASTERS BLACK | 6 - 4 | FC REVOLUTION FORCE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLASTERS BLACK (PAE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 27 |
TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YSA LIBERTY (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 22 |
NORTH UNION UNITED 01F LADY CANNONS (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
LOWER MACUNGIE YA 01/02 LMYA GRIZZLIES (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6 |
Saturday, March 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YSA LIBERTY | 3 - 5 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLASTERS BLACK | |
12:40 PM | LOWER MACUNGIE YA 01/02 LMYA GRIZZLIES | 1 - 1 | NORTH UNION UNITED 01F LADY CANNONS | |
4:05 PM | TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YSA LIBERTY | 3 - 2 | NORTH UNION UNITED 01F LADY CANNONS | |
4:05 PM | LOWER MACUNGIE YA 01/02 LMYA GRIZZLIES | 2 - 3 | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLASTERS BLACK | |
Sunday, March 10, 2013 | ||||
10:10 AM | TREDYFFRIN-EASTTOWN YSA LIBERTY | 4 - 0 | LOWER MACUNGIE YA 01/02 LMYA GRIZZLIES | |
10:10 AM | UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BLASTERS BLACK | 4 - 1 | NORTH UNION UNITED 01F LADY CANNONS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC REVOLUTION FORCE (PAE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 28 |
NETHER UNITED XTREMES (PAE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 21 |
SPIRIT UNITED SC BARCA '01F (PAE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 01-02 (PAE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, March 9, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | FC REVOLUTION FORCE | 3 - 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 01-02 | |
8:00 AM | SPIRIT UNITED SC BARCA '01F | 1 - 6 | NETHER UNITED XTREMES | |
11:25 AM | FC REVOLUTION FORCE | 3 - 2 | NETHER UNITED XTREMES | |
11:25 AM | SPIRIT UNITED SC BARCA '01F | 2 - 1 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 01-02 | |
Sunday, March 10, 2013 | ||||
10:10 AM | FC REVOLUTION FORCE | 3 - 1 | SPIRIT UNITED SC BARCA '01F | |
10:10 AM | NETHER UNITED XTREMES | 3 - 0 | WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED 01-02 |