Ranking Value: 117
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jul 14 12:00 PM |
USSF NATIONAL ORTING THUNDER GU14 | 0 - 4 | KYSA KENT UNITED G99 GREEN | |
Final | ||||
Jul 14 10:00 AM |
SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 0 - 2 | EASTSIDE YOUTH (LAKE HILLS) LAKE HILLS INFINITY G99 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jul 13 9:00 AM |
USSF NATIONAL ORTING THUNDER GU14 | 3 - 2 | WYSA FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD RAGE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jul 13 11:30 AM |
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS GU99 | 0 - 4 | KYSA KENT UNITED G99 GREEN | |
Semi-Finals C | ||||
Jul 13 10:15 AM |
SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 2 - 1 | WASHINGTON RUSH G99 AZUL | |
Semi-Finals D | ||||
Jul 13 10:15 AM |
TPCJSA UPSC RAPIDS | 0 - 1 | EASTSIDE YOUTH (LAKE HILLS) LAKE HILLS INFINITY G99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
USSF NATIONAL ORTING THUNDER GU14 (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
KYSA KENT UNITED G99 GREEN (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER SNOHOMISH UNITED RED (WA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
EASTSIDE YOUTH (LAKE HILLS) LAKE HILLS INFINITY G99 (WA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Thursday, July 11, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:45 PM | KYSA KENT UNITED G99 GREEN | 4 - 1 | SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | |
Friday, July 12, 2013 | ||||
10:15 AM | SNOHOMISH YOUTH SOCCER SNOHOMISH UNITED RED | 1 - 1 | EASTSIDE YOUTH (LAKE HILLS) LAKE HILLS INFINITY G99 | |
11:30 AM | USSF NATIONAL ORTING THUNDER GU14 | 1 - 0 | KYSA KENT UNITED G99 GREEN | |
4:00 PM | EASTSIDE YOUTH (LAKE HILLS) LAKE HILLS INFINITY G99 | 0 - 1 | USSF NATIONAL ORTING THUNDER GU14 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS GU99 (WA) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
WYSA FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD RAGE (WA) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 |
TPCJSA UPSC RAPIDS (WA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
WASHINGTON RUSH G99 AZUL (WA) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
Thursday, July 11, 2013 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:15 PM | WYSA FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD RAGE | 0 - 1 | PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS GU99 | |
6:30 PM | TPCJSA UPSC RAPIDS | 2 - 2 | WASHINGTON RUSH G99 AZUL | |
Friday, July 12, 2013 | ||||
11:30 AM | WASHINGTON RUSH G99 AZUL | 0 - 4 | WYSA FIFE MILTON EDGEWOOD RAGE | |
11:30 AM | PUGET SOUND SLAMMERS GU99 | 1 - 0 | TPCJSA UPSC RAPIDS |