Ranking Value: 1875
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mar 16 9:00 AM |
MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | 0 - 6 | DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Mar 8 2:20 PM |
MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | 6 - 3 | KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Mar 8 2:20 PM |
A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE | 1 - 7 | DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Mar 8 9:00 AM |
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID | 2 - 4 | MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Mar 8 9:00 AM |
PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B BLUE | 2 - 3 | KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Mar 8 9:00 AM |
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS B02/03 RED | 2 - 5 | A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Mar 8 9:00 AM |
DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | 4 - 1 | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
A5ESA ELITE 02/03 BOCA (DEGROSSI) (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
A2SHS MIAMI SHORES SHORES FC I (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 02/03 BOYS BLUE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID | 4 - 1 | A2SHS MIAMI SHORES SHORES FC I | |
9:20 AM | A5ESA ELITE 02/03 BOCA (DEGROSSI) | 2 - 1 | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 02/03 BOYS BLUE | |
1:20 PM | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 02/03 BOYS BLUE | 1 - 6 | A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID | |
1:20 PM | A2SHS MIAMI SHORES SHORES FC I | 2 - 3 | A5ESA ELITE 02/03 BOCA (DEGROSSI) | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
10:40 AM | FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 02/03 BOYS BLUE | 2 - 3 | A2SHS MIAMI SHORES SHORES FC I | |
12:00 PM | A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID | 4 - 1 | A5ESA ELITE 02/03 BOCA (DEGROSSI) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B BLUE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
KENDALL SC 02 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES FC PREDATOR (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
SUNRISE ELITE 02/03 (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES FC PREDATOR | 3 - 4 | KENDALL SC 02 WHITE | |
10:40 AM | SUNRISE ELITE 02/03 | 1 - 7 | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B BLUE | |
2:40 PM | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B BLUE | 2 - 0 | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES FC PREDATOR | |
2:40 PM | KENDALL SC 02 WHITE | 3 - 0 | SUNRISE ELITE 02/03 | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
10:40 AM | A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION EAGLES FC PREDATOR | 1 - 0 | SUNRISE ELITE 02/03 | |
10:40 AM | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B BLUE | 5 - 0 | KENDALL SC 02 WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS B02/03 RED (FL) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B WHITE (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 AM | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER WHITE | 1 - 2 | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B WHITE | |
10:40 AM | MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | 1 - 3 | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS B02/03 RED | |
2:40 PM | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS B02/03 RED | 2 - 2 | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER WHITE | |
4:00 PM | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B WHITE | 1 - 4 | MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER WHITE | 0 - 4 | MARGATE YOUTH MARGATE ACADEMY UNITED 02/03 | |
9:20 AM | A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS B02/03 RED | 3 - 2 | PINECREST PREMIER O2/03-B WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER BLACK (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 9 |
WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 02/03 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 02/03 (FL) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 02/03 WAVE WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER BLACK | 7 - 2 | MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 02/03 | |
12:00 PM | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 02/03 | 5 - 1 | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 02/03 WAVE WHITE | |
4:00 PM | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 02/03 WAVE WHITE | 3 - 9 | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER BLACK | |
4:00 PM | MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 02/03 | 2 - 2 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 02/03 | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
9:20 AM | A2WES WESTON FC 02 PREMIER BLACK | 2 - 0 | WEST PINES UNITED FC BOYS BLACK 02/03 | |
9:20 AM | A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 02/03 WAVE WHITE | 1 - 3 | MIAMI BEACH SOCCER MBS 02/03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE (FL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 02B BLUE DRAGONS (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE | 0 - 6 | DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | |
8:00 AM | MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 02B BLUE DRAGONS | 1 - 5 | A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE | |
12:00 PM | MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 02B BLUE DRAGONS | 1 - 7 | KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | 6 - 2 | KENDALL SC GULLIVER 02 WHITE | |
12:00 PM | DORAL SOCCER02/03 WHITE | 5 - 1 | MIAMI SPRINGS SOCCER MSVG 02B BLUE DRAGONS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE (FL) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 9 |
CTC BANDITS U11 CYCLONES (FL) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3 |
KENDALL SC GULLIVER 02 WHITE (FL) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, February 22, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | KENDALL SC GULLIVER 02 WHITE | 3 - 8 | CTC BANDITS U11 CYCLONES | |
1:20 PM | KENDALL SC GULLIVER 02 WHITE | 3 - 9 | A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, February 23, 2014 | ||||
8:00 AM | A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 02/03 BOYS WHITE | 4 - 2 | CTC BANDITS U11 CYCLONES | |
12:00 PM | CTC BANDITS U11 CYCLONES | 3 - 4 | KEY BISCAYNE SC U11 BLUE |