Ranking Value:
Champion | CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL) |
Champion | RESTON FC 91 (VA) |
Champion | BETHESDA SC INTER BETHESDA (MD) |
Champion | MICHIGAN WOLVES (MI) |
Finalist | YMS XPLOSION (PAE) |
Finalist | BETHESDA ROAD RUNNERS (MD) |
Finalist | FREESTATE SOCCER ORGANIZATION TITANS (MD) |
Finalist | JERSEY CREW UNITED (NJ) |
Finalist | BALTIMORE BAYS 92BAYS (MD) |
Semi-Finalist | FC DELCO DEMONS (PAE) |
Semi-Finalist | WASA AMBASSADOR S.C. (OS) |
Semi-Finalist | ANN ARBOR ARSENAL BLUE (MI) |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
FREESTATE SOCCER ORGANIZATION TITANS (MD) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
WASA AMBASSADOR S.C. (OS) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Saturday, March 18, 2006 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM | CLEARWATER CHARGERS | 2 - 1 | WASA AMBASSADOR S.C. | |
11:00 AM | BETHESDA ROAD RUNNERS | 3 - 0 | WASA AMBASSADOR S.C. | |
2:00 PM | CLEARWATER CHARGERS | 3 - 0 | BETHESDA ROAD RUNNERS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BETHESDA ROAD RUNNERS (MD) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
FC DELCO DEMONS (PAE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
JERSEY CREW UNITED (NJ) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
8:00 AM | FC DELCO DEMONS | 1 - 3 | MICHIGAN WOLVES |
11:00 AM | MICHIGAN WOLVES | 4 - 0 | FREESTATE SOCCER ORGANIZATION TITANS |
2:00 PM | FC DELCO DEMONS | 0 - 2 | FREESTATE SOCCER ORGANIZATION TITANS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANN ARBOR ARSENAL BLUE (MI) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
MICHIGAN WOLVES (MI) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 |
RESTON FC 91 (VA) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
12:00 AM | CONOCRDE-FIRE CONCORDE-FIRE ELITE | 0 - 1 | JERSEY CREW UNITED |
2:00 PM | RESTON FC 91 | 2 - 2 | JERSEY CREW UNITED |
3:30 PM | RESTON FC 91 | 4 - 0 | CONOCRDE-FIRE CONCORDE-FIRE ELITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTIMORE BAYS 92BAYS (MD) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
BETHESDA SC INTER BETHESDA (MD) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
YMS XPLOSION (PAE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
9:30 AM | YMS XPLOSION | 0 - 1 | BETHESDA SC INTER BETHESDA |
12:30 PM | BETHESDA SC INTER BETHESDA | 1 - 0 | ANN ARBOR ARSENAL BLUE |
3:30 PM | YMS XPLOSION | 4 - 2 | ANN ARBOR ARSENAL BLUE |