Ranking Value:
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nov 16 1:30 PM |
LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL | 0 - 2 | AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Nov 16 7:30 AM |
LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL | 2 - 1 | GRANITE COUNTRY YSA STRIKERS | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Nov 16 7:30 AM |
CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX 03B DRAGONS | 1 - 3 | AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 24 |
CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX 03B DRAGONS (TXS) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 22 |
LSC AUC LSC - AUC THUNDERBOLTS (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 12 |
ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN U12B DEPORTIVO ELGIN (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 |
Saturday, November 15, 2014 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL | 4 - 0 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN U12B DEPORTIVO ELGIN | |
7:30 AM | CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX 03B DRAGONS | 4 - 3 | LSC AUC LSC - AUC THUNDERBOLTS | |
10:30 AM | LSC AUC LSC - AUC THUNDERBOLTS | 0 - 3 | LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL | |
10:30 AM | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN U12B DEPORTIVO ELGIN | 1 - 5 | CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX 03B DRAGONS | |
2:00 PM | LAMPASAS SA LSA ARSENAL | 1 - 1 | CENTEX STORM SC CENTEX 03B DRAGONS | |
2:00 PM | LSC AUC LSC - AUC THUNDERBOLTS | 4 - 1 | ELGIN YOUTH ELGIN U12B DEPORTIVO ELGIN |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS (TXS) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 28 |
GRANITE COUNTRY YSA STRIKERS (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 15 |
LSC AUC LSC - AUC PIRANHAS (TXS) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 |
TOWN & COUNTRY 03B SPARTANS (TXS) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 |
7:30 AM | AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS | 5 - 0 | TOWN & COUNTRY 03B SPARTANS |
7:30 AM | LSC AUC LSC - AUC PIRANHAS | 1 - 1 | GRANITE COUNTRY YSA STRIKERS |
10:30 AM | GRANITE COUNTRY YSA STRIKERS | 1 - 5 | AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS |
10:30 AM | TOWN & COUNTRY 03B SPARTANS | 1 - 4 | LSC AUC LSC - AUC PIRANHAS |
2:00 PM | AUSTIN UNIVERSAL AUSA LEONES NEGROS | 8 - 1 | LSC AUC LSC - AUC PIRANHAS |
2:00 PM | GRANITE COUNTRY YSA STRIKERS | 8 - 0 | TOWN & COUNTRY 03B SPARTANS |