Home
(current)
Rankings
Team Rankings
Event Rankings
Events
Videos
GotFun
Support
GotSport System Support
GotSoccer Classic Support
Contact Sales
Careers
Login
GotSport Login
GotSoccer Classic
Crossroads of America College Showcase - Girls
Westfield, IN
4/22/2016-4/24/2016
G OPEN,U15-U18
www.indianafirejuniors.com
« Event Rankings
Event Home »
« View All Groups
Girls U15 U15 Girls
Ranking Value: 6150
Flight Champion
FC Alliance 00G NL
FC Alliance
USA: Tennessee
Girls OPN
259051
www.fcallianceknox.org
Champion
FC ALLIANCE 01'G NPL (TN)
Finalist
CINCINNATI WEST SC ELITE (OS)
Finalist
CLASSICS EAGLES FC CLASSICS EAGLES RED 00/01 (OS)
Qtr-Finalist
BARCELONA UNITED ACAD 00G (OS)
-
FC PRIDE 01 ELITE (IN)
-
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ACADEMY (MN)
-
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 01 PREMIER (FKA ERFC) (TN)
-
FOSC TFAFOSC RED (OS)
-
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 01G PREMIER (GA)
-
OHIO ALLIANCE (ON)
-
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD 00-01 (OS)
-
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC '00 BLACK (ON)
-
SKY 2001 GIRLS (KY)
-
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG ELITE (IL)
-
TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)
-
NELSON COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER NELSON ELITE SMASHERS (KY)
-
LEXINGTON FC LFC 01 WHITE (KY)
-
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED 00/01 WHITE (ON)
-
WCSA WC G00 ELITE (OS)
-
BEECHMONT SC BSC ELITE STORM (OS)
-
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS KENTUCKY FIRE JRS 01 PREMIER RED (KY)
-
INTERNATIONALS 00 BLUE (ON)
-
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA G00 WHITE (OS)
-
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 01G PREMIER RED (IN)
-
CC UNITED DYNAMITE (C1) (MN)
-
PACESETTER GU15 VILLA RED (ON)
-
AMBASSADORS FC 00 GIRLS (ON)
-
PENNINE UNITED SC PENNINE G01 WHITE (ON)
-
INDY PREMIER SC 01G ELITE (IN)
-
NASHVILLE FC 01 GIRLS ARISTA (TN)
-
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE (ON)
-
OHIO STRIKERS UNITED 15G (ON)
-
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 ELITE (OS)
-
HOOSIER FC 00/01 ELITE WOLVES (IN)
-
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (2) WHITE (IN)
-
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA BLUE (OS)
-
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
-
CUP BLACK (OS)
-
FW UNITED FC FW UNITED 01G ACADEMY (IN)
-
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)
-
WVFC - WV FUTBOL WVFC BLACK (WV)
-
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLUE (IN)
-
ALLIANCE FC IN 01 GIRLS (IN)
-
MAPLEBROOK MPB-FURY MRL (MN)
-
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 PREMIER BLACK (OS)
-
VISION VSA U15 GIRLS PREMIER (IA)
-
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED (OS)
-
CREW SC ELITE (OS)
-
CLEVELAND FUTBOL CLEVELAND FC 00-01 (ON)
-
TONKA UNITED SA TONKA UNITED RASMUSSEN (MN)
-
GTFC IMPACT U15 PREMIER (ON)
-
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED (IN)
-
EVEREST SC EVEREST 00 BLACK (ON)
-
TRI-STATE FA / FOSC TFA ELITE BLUE FOSC (OS)
-
WOOLWICH YOUTH SOCCER WOOLWICH WOLFPACK (CND)
-
NORTH TORONTO OPDL U15 NITROS (CND)
-
UNITED 1996 FC 01 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)
-
ZYSA 01 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
-
HOOSIER FC 00/01 WOLVES (IN)
-
METRO FC RAPIDS (OS)
-
TN UNITED TUSC 01G RED (TN)
-
CANTON UNITED SC CANTON UNITED U15G (ON)
-
THREE LIONS UNITED 01G YELLOW (IN)
-
EAGAN WAVE WAVE (MN)
-
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE (OS)
-
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT (IN)
-
WOODBURY TANGO (MN)
-
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED BLUE (ON)
-
MAPLEBROOK 15PR - VUCINIC (MN)
-
NKSA U15 PRO (KY)
-
OAKVILLE 2001 A (CND)
-
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN (IN)
-
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLACK (IN)
-
DYNAMO FC 01G RED (IN)
-
EASTSIDE KICKERS WINDSOR EASTSIDE KICKERS 2001 (CND)
-
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS BLACKHAWKS ADAMCSEK (MN)
Bracket Result
Bracket A
Standings
Teams
MP
W
D
L
GF
GA
PTS
ALLIANCE FC IN 01 GIRLS (IN)
3
1
1
1
3
4
13
AMBASSADORS FC 00 GIRLS (ON)
3
2
0
1
3
2
16
BARCELONA UNITED ACAD 00G (OS)
3
3
0
0
9
3
28
BEECHMONT SC BSC ELITE STORM (OS)
3
1
2
0
4
1
18
CANTON UNITED SC CANTON UNITED U15G (ON)
3
0
1
2
3
7
6
CC UNITED DYNAMITE (C1) (MN)
3
2
0
1
3
2
17
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 01 PREMIER (FKA ERFC) (TN)
3
3
0
0
6
3
25
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG ELITE (IL)
3
2
1
0
5
1
22
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE (OS)
3
0
1
2
2
7
5
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD 00-01 (OS)
3
2
1
0
7
2
23
CINCINNATI WEST SC ELITE (OS)
3
3
0
0
7
0
28
CLASSICS EAGLES FC CLASSICS EAGLES RED 00/01 (OS)
3
3
0
0
7
0
28
CLEVELAND FUTBOL CLEVELAND FC 00-01 (ON)
3
0
2
1
3
4
9
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED 00/01 WHITE (ON)
3
2
0
1
5
3
19
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED BLUE (ON)
3
0
1
2
1
5
4
CREW SC ELITE (OS)
3
1
0
2
3
3
10
CUP BLACK (OS)
3
1
1
1
3
2
13
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ACADEMY (MN)
3
3
0
0
7
1
27
DYNAMO FC 01G RED (IN)
3
0
0
3
1
7
1
EAGAN WAVE WAVE (MN)
3
0
1
2
1
5
5
EASTSIDE KICKERS WINDSOR EASTSIDE KICKERS 2001 (CND)
3
0
0
3
1
8
1
EVEREST SC EVEREST 00 BLACK (ON)
3
0
2
1
3
5
9
FC ALLIANCE 01'G NPL (TN)
3
3
0
0
8
0
29
FC PRIDE 01 ELITE (IN)
3
3
0
0
8
2
27
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT (IN)
3
0
1
2
2
7
5
FOSC TFAFOSC RED (OS)
3
2
1
0
7
1
24
FW UNITED FC FW UNITED 01G ACADEMY (IN)
3
1
1
1
4
4
13
GTFC IMPACT U15 PREMIER (ON)
3
0
2
1
3
5
9
HOOSIER FC 00/01 ELITE WOLVES (IN)
3
1
1
1
4
4
14
HOOSIER FC 00/01 WOLVES (IN)
3
0
1
2
3
6
6
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED (IN)
3
0
2
1
3
5
9
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (2) WHITE (IN)
3
1
0
2
7
6
14
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 01G PREMIER RED (IN)
3
1
2
0
5
4
17
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLACK (IN)
3
0
0
3
1
6
1
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLUE (IN)
3
1
1
1
3
4
13
INDY PREMIER SC 01G ELITE (IN)
3
2
0
1
3
4
16
INTERNATIONALS 00 BLUE (ON)
3
2
0
1
4
3
18
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS KENTUCKY FIRE JRS 01 PREMIER RED (KY)
3
2
0
1
6
4
18
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA BLUE (OS)
3
1
1
1
4
3
13
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED (OS)
3
1
0
2
4
5
11
LEXINGTON FC LFC 01 WHITE (KY)
3
2
1
0
4
1
21
MAPLEBROOK 15PR - VUCINIC (MN)
3
0
1
2
1
5
4
MAPLEBROOK MPB-FURY MRL (MN)
3
1
1
1
3
4
13
METRO FC RAPIDS (OS)
3
0
1
2
3
6
6
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE (ON)
3
1
1
1
6
5
15
NASHVILLE FC 01 GIRLS ARISTA (TN)
3
1
1
1
5
4
15
NELSON COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER NELSON ELITE SMASHERS (KY)
3
2
1
0
6
3
21
NKSA U15 PRO (KY)
3
0
1
2
0
5
4
NORTH TORONTO OPDL U15 NITROS (CND)
3
0
2
1
1
2
8
OAKVILLE 2001 A (CND)
3
0
1
2
1
7
4
OHIO ALLIANCE (ON)
3
2
1
0
6
0
24
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 ELITE (OS)
3
1
1
1
4
3
14
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 PREMIER BLACK (OS)
3
1
1
1
3
3
12
OHIO PREMIER GREEN (OS)
3
1
1
1
4
4
13
OHIO STRIKERS UNITED 15G (ON)
3
1
1
1
5
4
14
PACESETTER GU15 VILLA RED (ON)
3
2
0
1
4
4
17
PENNINE UNITED SC PENNINE G01 WHITE (ON)
3
1
2
0
3
2
16
SKY 2001 GIRLS (KY)
3
2
1
0
7
4
22
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS BLACKHAWKS ADAMCSEK (MN)
3
0
0
3
0
5
0
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC '00 BLACK (ON)
3
2
1
0
5
0
23
TENNESSEE SC 19 (TN)
3
2
1
0
5
1
22
THREE LIONS UNITED 01G YELLOW (IN)
3
0
1
2
2
6
5
TN UNITED TUSC 01G RED (TN)
3
0
1
2
3
6
6
TONKA UNITED SA TONKA UNITED RASMUSSEN (MN)
3
0
2
1
3
4
9
TRI-STATE FA / FOSC TFA ELITE BLUE FOSC (OS)
3
1
0
2
2
6
9
UNITED 1996 FC 01 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL (KY)
3
1
0
2
1
2
8
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 01G PREMIER (GA)
3
2
1
0
7
1
24
VISION VSA U15 GIRLS PREMIER (IA)
3
1
1
1
2
4
12
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA G00 WHITE (OS)
3
1
2
0
4
4
17
WCSA WC G00 ELITE (OS)
3
1
2
0
5
2
18
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN (IN)
3
0
1
2
1
7
4
WOODBURY TANGO (MN)
3
0
1
2
0
3
4
WOOLWICH YOUTH SOCCER WOOLWICH WOLFPACK (CND)
3
1
0
2
3
8
9
WVFC - WV FUTBOL WVFC BLACK (WV)
3
1
1
1
3
3
13
ZYSA 01 GIRLS GREEN (IN)
3
0
2
1
1
4
8
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT (IN)
3
1
1
1
4
3
13
Game Results
Friday, April 22, 2016
2:00 PM
CREW SC ELITE
0 - 1
LEXINGTON FC LFC 01 WHITE
2:00 PM
INTERNATIONALS 00 BLUE
1 - 0
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT
2:00 PM
EASTSIDE KICKERS WINDSOR EASTSIDE KICKERS 2001
1 - 5
FC PRIDE 01 ELITE
4:00 PM
PACESETTER GU15 VILLA RED
2 - 1
TN UNITED TUSC 01G RED
4:00 PM
CUP BLACK
0 - 1
MAPLEBROOK MPB-FURY MRL
4:00 PM
TRI-STATE FA / FOSC TFA ELITE BLUE FOSC
0 - 4
OHIO ALLIANCE
4:00 PM
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED 00/01 WHITE
2 - 0
NKSA U15 PRO
4:00 PM
BARCELONA UNITED ACAD 00G
3 - 1
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (2) WHITE
4:00 PM
PENNINE UNITED SC PENNINE G01 WHITE
1 - 0
DYNAMO FC 01G RED
4:00 PM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN
1 - 1
HOOSIER FC 00/01 ELITE WOLVES
4:00 PM
METRO FC RAPIDS
2 - 2
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 01G PREMIER RED
6:00 PM
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED
1 - 1
CANTON UNITED SC CANTON UNITED U15G
6:00 PM
FW UNITED FC FW UNITED 01G ACADEMY
0 - 2
CLASSICS EAGLES FC CLASSICS EAGLES RED 00/01
6:00 PM
TONKA UNITED SA TONKA UNITED RASMUSSEN
1 - 2
AMBASSADORS FC 00 GIRLS
6:00 PM
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
1 - 2
TENNESSEE SC 19
6:00 PM
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED BLUE
1 - 1
HOOSIER FC 00/01 WOLVES
6:00 PM
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA BLUE
1 - 1
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN
6:00 PM
FOSC TFAFOSC RED
1 - 1
ZYSA 01 GIRLS GREEN
6:00 PM
EVEREST SC EVEREST 00 BLACK
1 - 1
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLUE
6:00 PM
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
1 - 1
NELSON COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER NELSON ELITE SMASHERS
6:00 PM
OHIO STRIKERS UNITED 15G
1 - 1
SKY 2001 GIRLS
6:00 PM
NORTH TORONTO OPDL U15 NITROS
1 - 1
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 ELITE
6:00 PM
OAKVILLE 2001 A
1 - 1
CLEVELAND FUTBOL CLEVELAND FC 00-01
6:00 PM
GTFC IMPACT U15 PREMIER
1 - 1
VISION VSA U15 GIRLS PREMIER
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 PREMIER BLACK
1 - 1
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 01G PREMIER
6:00 PM
ALLIANCE FC IN 01 GIRLS
1 - 1
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA G00 WHITE
6:00 PM
BEECHMONT SC BSC ELITE STORM
1 - 1
WCSA WC G00 ELITE
6:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD 00-01
1 - 1
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG ELITE
6:00 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE
1 - 1
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT
8:00 PM
WOODBURY TANGO
0 - 0
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC '00 BLACK
8:00 PM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ACADEMY
3 - 1
THREE LIONS UNITED 01G YELLOW
8:00 PM
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLACK
1 - 2
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS KENTUCKY FIRE JRS 01 PREMIER RED
8:00 PM
CINCINNATI WEST SC ELITE
1 - 0
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS BLACKHAWKS ADAMCSEK
8:00 PM
INDY PREMIER SC 01G ELITE
1 - 0
UNITED 1996 FC 01 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL
Saturday, April 23, 2016
10:00 AM
OAKVILLE 2001 A
0 - 6
CREW SC ELITE
2:00 PM
GTFC IMPACT U15 PREMIER
0 - 2
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLUE
2:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 ELITE
3 - 0
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
2:00 PM
CC UNITED DYNAMITE (C1)
1 - 0
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA BLUE
2:00 PM
BARCELONA UNITED ACAD 00G
3 - 2
HOOSIER FC 00/01 WOLVES
2:00 PM
SKY 2001 GIRLS
4 - 1
METRO FC RAPIDS
2:00 PM
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 01 PREMIER (FKA ERFC)
4 - 2
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
2:00 PM
NORTH TORONTO OPDL U15 NITROS
0 - 0
CUP BLACK
4:00 PM
FW UNITED FC FW UNITED 01G ACADEMY
3 - 1
CANTON UNITED SC CANTON UNITED U15G
4:00 PM
LEXINGTON FC LFC 01 WHITE
3 - 1
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED 00/01 WHITE
4:00 PM
OHIO ALLIANCE
3 - 0
NKSA U15 PRO
4:00 PM
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS BLACKHAWKS ADAMCSEK
0 - 5
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC '00 BLACK
4:00 PM
DYNAMO FC 01G RED
1 - 3
OHIO PREMIER GREEN
4:00 PM
FC ALLIANCE 01'G NPL
2 - 0
EASTSIDE KICKERS WINDSOR EASTSIDE KICKERS 2001
4:00 PM
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT
4 - 1
EVEREST SC EVEREST 00 BLACK
4:00 PM
FC PRIDE 01 ELITE
3 - 0
WOOLWICH YOUTH SOCCER WOOLWICH WOLFPACK
4:00 PM
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG ELITE
2 - 0
WOODBURY TANGO
4:00 PM
BEECHMONT SC BSC ELITE STORM
0 - 0
EAGAN WAVE WAVE
4:00 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD 00-01
7 - 0
VISION VSA U15 GIRLS PREMIER
4:00 PM
ALLIANCE FC IN 01 GIRLS
1 - 0
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 PREMIER BLACK
4:00 PM
NASHVILLE FC 01 GIRLS ARISTA
1 - 1
WCSA WC G00 ELITE
6:00 PM
CLASSICS EAGLES FC CLASSICS EAGLES RED 00/01
2 - 0
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED
6:00 PM
AMBASSADORS FC 00 GIRLS
0 - 1
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ACADEMY
6:00 PM
TN UNITED TUSC 01G RED
1 - 1
PENNINE UNITED SC PENNINE G01 WHITE
6:00 PM
PACESETTER GU15 VILLA RED
1 - 3
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS KENTUCKY FIRE JRS 01 PREMIER RED
6:00 PM
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 01G PREMIER RED
2 - 1
OHIO STRIKERS UNITED 15G
6:00 PM
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLACK
0 - 1
UNITED 1996 FC 01 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL
6:00 PM
CLEVELAND FUTBOL CLEVELAND FC 00-01
1 - 1
MAPLEBROOK MPB-FURY MRL
6:00 PM
TENNESSEE SC 19
3 - 0
TRI-STATE FA / FOSC TFA ELITE BLUE FOSC
6:00 PM
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED BLUE
0 - 4
FOSC TFAFOSC RED
6:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN
0 - 3
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (2) WHITE
6:00 PM
NELSON COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER NELSON ELITE SMASHERS
2 - 1
WVFC - WV FUTBOL WVFC BLACK
6:00 PM
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA G00 WHITE
0 - 0
ZYSA 01 GIRLS GREEN
6:00 PM
CINCINNATI WEST SC ELITE
3 - 0
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT
6:00 PM
MAPLEBROOK 15PR - VUCINIC
0 - 1
INTERNATIONALS 00 BLUE
6:00 PM
HOOSIER FC 00/01 ELITE WOLVES
3 - 0
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE
6:00 PM
INDY PREMIER SC 01G ELITE
0 - 3
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 01G PREMIER
6:00 PM
THREE LIONS UNITED 01G YELLOW
1 - 1
TONKA UNITED SA TONKA UNITED RASMUSSEN
8:00 PM
MAPLEBROOK 15PR - VUCINIC
1 - 1
WVFC - WV FUTBOL WVFC BLACK
8:00 PM
WOOLWICH YOUTH SOCCER WOOLWICH WOLFPACK
3 - 2
NASHVILLE FC 01 GIRLS ARISTA
8:00 PM
CC UNITED DYNAMITE (C1)
1 - 2
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 01 PREMIER (FKA ERFC)
8:00 PM
EAGAN WAVE WAVE
0 - 5
FC ALLIANCE 01'G NPL
Sunday, April 24, 2016
8:00 AM
WOODBURY TANGO
0 - 1
AMBASSADORS FC 00 GIRLS
8:00 AM
MAPLEBROOK MPB-FURY MRL
1 - 6
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP GOLD 00-01
10:00 AM
TONKA UNITED SA TONKA UNITED RASMUSSEN
1 - 1
EVEREST SC EVEREST 00 BLACK
10:00 AM
OHIO STRIKERS UNITED 15G
4 - 1
TN UNITED TUSC 01G RED
10:00 AM
NKSA U15 PRO
0 - 0
TENNESSEE SC 19
10:00 AM
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED BLUE
0 - 1
CC UNITED DYNAMITE (C1)
10:00 AM
METRO FC RAPIDS
0 - 1
WVFC - WV FUTBOL WVFC BLACK
10:00 AM
MAPLEBROOK 15PR - VUCINIC
0 - 3
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA RED
10:00 AM
ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS BLACKHAWKS ADAMCSEK
0 - 1
CHATTANOOGA FC ACADEMY CHATTANOOGA FC 01 PREMIER (FKA ERFC)
10:00 AM
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UFA 01G PREMIER
4 - 0
OAKVILLE 2001 A
10:00 AM
DAKOTA REV SC DAKOTA REV ACADEMY
3 - 0
EASTSIDE KICKERS WINDSOR EASTSIDE KICKERS 2001
10:00 AM
VISION VSA U15 GIRLS PREMIER
1 - 0
NORTH TORONTO OPDL U15 NITROS
10:00 AM
FC ALLIANCE 01'G NPL
3 - 0
WOOLWICH YOUTH SOCCER WOOLWICH WOLFPACK
10:00 AM
OHIO PREMIER GREEN
0 - 2
NASHVILLE FC 01 GIRLS ARISTA
10:00 AM
EAGAN WAVE WAVE
1 - 2
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 PREMIER BLACK
12:00 PM
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLUE
0 - 6
CLASSICS EAGLES FC CLASSICS EAGLES RED 00/01
12:00 PM
CANTON UNITED SC CANTON UNITED U15G
1 - 3
METRO FC TOLEDO COURAGE
12:00 PM
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (1) RED
2 - 2
GTFC IMPACT U15 PREMIER
12:00 PM
TEAM CHALLENGER FC NORTH TEAM CHALLENGER FC '00 BLACK
2 - 0
THREE LIONS UNITED 01G YELLOW
12:00 PM
UNITED 1996 FC 01 GIRLS INTERNATIONAL
0 - 1
PACESETTER GU15 VILLA RED
12:00 PM
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS SOUTH 01G PREMIER RED
1 - 1
PENNINE UNITED SC PENNINE G01 WHITE
12:00 PM
CLEVELAND FUTBOL CLEVELAND FC 00-01
1 - 2
FC PRIDE 01 ELITE
12:00 PM
LEXINGTON FC LFC 01 WHITE
0 - 0
OHIO ALLIANCE
12:00 PM
INTERNATIONALS 00 BLUE
2 - 3
SKY 2001 GIRLS
2:00 PM
CREW SC ELITE
0 - 2
CLEVELAND UNITED SC CLEVELAND UNITED 00/01 WHITE
2:00 PM
FC PRIDE 01 SELECT
1 - 7
KINGS HAMMER ACADEMY KHA BLUE
2:00 PM
FOSC TFAFOSC RED
3 - 0
HOOSIER FC 00/01 ELITE WOLVES
4:00 PM
ZYSA 01 GIRLS SELECT
1 - 1
FW UNITED FC FW UNITED 01G ACADEMY
4:00 PM
KENTUCKY FIRE JUNIORS KENTUCKY FIRE JRS 01 PREMIER RED
1 - 2
INDY PREMIER SC 01G ELITE
4:00 PM
HOOSIER FC 00/01 WOLVES
0 - 2
TRI-STATE FA / FOSC TFA ELITE BLUE FOSC
4:00 PM
ZYSA 01 GIRLS GREEN
0 - 4
BARCELONA UNITED ACAD 00G
4:00 PM
CINCINNATI SOCCER ALLIANCE ELITE
1 - 3
NELSON COUNTY YOUTH SOCCER NELSON ELITE SMASHERS
4:00 PM
DYNAMO FC 01G RED
0 - 3
CINCINNATI WEST SC ELITE
4:00 PM
INDIANA FIRE JUNIORS 01G (2) WHITE
3 - 5
WARREN COUNTY SA WCSA G00 WHITE
4:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC 00 ELITE
0 - 2
CHICAGO MAGIC PSG ELITE
4:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FC 01 GREEN
0 - 4
BEECHMONT SC BSC ELITE STORM
4:00 PM
CUP BLACK
4 - 1
ALLIANCE FC IN 01 GIRLS
4:00 PM
WCSA WC G00 ELITE
4 - 0
INDIANA INVADERS ECHO INVADERS 01 GIRLS BLACK
Tournament Level
Boys Category
Not Ranked
Girls Category
Premier Tournament
Statistics
Game Records
403
Boys Flights
0
Girls Flights
6
Total Teams
295
In State Teams
65 (22%)
In Region Teams
234 (79%)
Foreign Teams
45 (15%)
Past Events
Crossroads of America Girls College Showcase 2024
Apr 26, 2024
Crossroads of America Boys College Showcase 2024
Apr 19, 2024
Crossroads of America Girls College Showcase
Apr 28, 2023
Crossroads of America Boys College Showcase
Apr 21, 2023
Crossroads of America College Showcase Girls 2022
Apr 29, 2022
Crossroads of America College Showcase Boys 2022
Apr 22, 2022
Crossroads of America College Showcase Girls 2021
Apr 23, 2021
Crossroads of America College Showcase Boys 2021
Apr 16, 2021
Crossroads of America College Showcase Girls 2020
Apr 24, 2020
Crossroads of America College Showcase Boys 2020
Apr 17, 2020
Grand Park College Showcase Girls 2019
Nov 1, 2019
Crossroads of America College Showcase Girls 2019
Apr 25, 2019
Crossroads of America College Showcase Boys 2019
Apr 12, 2019
Grand Park College Showcase Girls 2018
Nov 9, 2018
Crossroads of America College Showcase Girls 2018
Apr 20, 2018
Crossroads of America College Showcase Boys 2018
Apr 13, 2018
Grand Park College Showcase - Boys 2017
Nov 10, 2017
Crossroads of America College Showcase - Girls 2017
Apr 28, 2017
Crossroads of America College Showcase - Boys 2017
Apr 21, 2017
Crossroads of America College Showcase - Girls
Apr 22, 2016