Ranking Value: 344
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 15 9:30 AM |
CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT | 1 - 4 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 3:00 PM |
NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE | 2 - 1 | REAL COLORADO RED 98/99 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 3:00 PM |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 | 4 - 0 | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 12:30 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B BURGUNDY | 3 - 5 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
Apr 24 12:30 PM |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '99 | 0 - 2 | CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 8 9:00 AM |
NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE | 1 - 2 | CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 8 11:30 AM |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 | 2 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 27 |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21 |
RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
FC BOULDER 99 BOYS PREMIER (U17) (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Saturday, April 2, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:20 AM | NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE | 2 - 0 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 | |
9:20 AM | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B | 1 - 0 | FC BOULDER 99 BOYS PREMIER (U17) | |
Sunday, April 3, 2016 | ||||
9:20 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 | 5 - 1 | FC BOULDER 99 BOYS PREMIER (U17) | |
9:20 AM | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B | 3 - 3 | NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE | |
Sunday, April 10, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | FC BOULDER 99 BOYS PREMIER (U17) | 0 - 3 | NCSC 98/99 BOYS BOOTS BLUE | |
3:00 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 98/99 | 3 - 0 | RIVERSIDE RENEGADES 98/99B |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 23 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '99 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 21 |
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 BOYS PRESTIGE (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 14 |
PRIDE SC COPA '99B (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Saturday, April 2, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '99B | 0 - 2 | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 BOYS PRESTIGE | |
2:30 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 | 0 - 0 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '99 | |
Sunday, April 3, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 BOYS PRESTIGE | 1 - 2 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '99 | |
2:00 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 | 2 - 0 | PRIDE SC COPA '99B | |
Sunday, April 10, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '99 | 2 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '99B | |
3:00 PM | BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 BOYS PRESTIGE | 3 - 7 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 98/99 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B BURGUNDY (CO) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 21 |
CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
REAL COLORADO RED 98/99 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6052 (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Saturday, April 2, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6052 | 0 - 4 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B BURGUNDY | |
11:00 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT | 0 - 2 | REAL COLORADO RED 98/99 | |
Sunday, April 3, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B BURGUNDY | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO RED 98/99 | |
2:00 PM | CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT | 2 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6052 | |
Sunday, April 10, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 98/99 | 1 - 2 | COLORADO UNITED BLUE 6052 | |
3:00 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 99B BURGUNDY | 3 - 3 | CO STORM SOUTH 99B SELECT |