Ranking Value: 2984
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Oct 2 9:00 AM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | 2 - 3 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Sep 25 8:45 AM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | 2 - 1 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Sep 25 11:00 AM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 2 - 1 | WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
Sep 19 5:00 PM |
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | 3 - 0 | CO STORM CR 03G SELECT | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Sep 19 5:00 PM |
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 2 - 0 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Sep 19 5:00 PM |
WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | 3 - 0 | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Sep 19 5:00 PM |
ST VRAIN FC GREEN | 0 - 1 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 31 |
REAL COLORADO RED 03 (CO) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 21 |
COLORADO STORM NORTH 03G SELECT (CO) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
FC BRIGHTON U14G GELOK 03 (CO) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | 3 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH 03G SELECT | |
5:00 PM | FC BRIGHTON U14G GELOK 03 | 0 - 4 | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | 1 - 2 | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | |
2:00 PM | COLORADO STORM NORTH 03G SELECT | 5 - 0 | FC BRIGHTON U14G GELOK 03 | |
Monday, September 5, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 03G SELECT | 5 - 0 | FC BRIGHTON U14G GELOK 03 | |
11:00 AM | REAL COLORADO RED 03 | 1 - 0 | COLORADO STORM NORTH 03G SELECT |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 37 |
CO STORM CR 03G SELECT (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 35 |
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 |
COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 13 |
FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS PREMIER (U14) (CO) | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 7 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | CO STORM CR 03G SELECT | 2 - 0 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
5:00 PM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 5 - 0 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | 3 - 2 | FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS PREMIER (U14) | |
4:10 PM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 1 - 2 | CO STORM CR 03G SELECT | |
Monday, September 5, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS PREMIER (U14) | 0 - 5 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
11:00 AM | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 | 2 - 1 | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | |
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | CO STORM CR 03G SELECT | 4 - 0 | FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS PREMIER (U14) | |
10:30 AM | COLORADO RUSH NERO 03 | 2 - 6 | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
11:45 AM | REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 03 | 2 - 2 | CO STORM CR 03G SELECT | |
11:55 AM | FC BOULDER 03 GIRLS PREMIER (U14) | 2 - 2 | ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 33 |
CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT (CO) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 32 |
CO STORM SOUTH 03G PREMIER (CO) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 22 |
PRIDE SC COPA '03G (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 13 |
NORTH DENVER RUSH 03 G RUSH (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | PRIDE SC COPA '03G | 3 - 1 | NORTH DENVER RUSH 03 G RUSH | |
3:30 PM | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT | 0 - 0 | WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | 1 - 0 | PRIDE SC COPA '03G | |
4:40 PM | NORTH DENVER RUSH 03 G RUSH | 0 - 7 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G PREMIER | |
Monday, September 5, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | 8 - 0 | NORTH DENVER RUSH 03 G RUSH | |
11:00 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 03G PREMIER | 0 - 1 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT | |
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | PRIDE SC COPA '03G | 2 - 4 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G PREMIER | |
10:30 AM | NORTH DENVER RUSH 03 G RUSH | 0 - 8 | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
8:45 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 03G PREMIER | 1 - 3 | WESTMINSTER AFC 03G ORANGE | |
10:15 AM | CO STORM SOUTH 03G SELECT | 2 - 1 | PRIDE SC COPA '03G |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST VRAIN FC GREEN (CO) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 41 |
COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 27 |
REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '03 (CO) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 26 |
UNITED PREMIER (CO) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 13 |
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 |
Saturday, September 3, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | UNITED PREMIER | 0 - 3 | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | |
3:30 PM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '03 | 7 - 0 | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY | |
Sunday, September 4, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY | 0 - 9 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
12:30 PM | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | 1 - 1 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '03 | |
Monday, September 5, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | 6 - 2 | UNITED PREMIER | |
9:30 AM | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE | 9 - 0 | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY | |
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '03 | 0 - 7 | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | |
9:00 AM | STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY | 0 - 6 | UNITED PREMIER | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
11:55 AM | UNITED PREMIER | 0 - 3 | REAL COLORADO EDGE UNITED '03 | |
11:55 AM | ST VRAIN FC GREEN | 2 - 1 | COLORADO UNITED 03G BLUE |