Ranking Value: 643
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 8:50 AM |
FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | 7 - 2 | MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 21 10:00 AM |
FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | 2 - 1 | STONY BROOK SC PORTO | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 29 7:00 PM |
MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE | 2 - 1 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 14 12:30 PM |
LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | 1 - 6 | MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 14 9:30 AM |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL-NYCSL | 0 - 1 | FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 14 10:00 AM |
STONY BROOK SC PORTO | 3 - 0 | SABA NYC B06 | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 20 1:00 PM |
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2006 N | 1 - 6 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9 |
NORTHPORT CHELSEA (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
NY STARS PREMIER ARIES (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
FC SELECT U11 ORANGE-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
Sunday, September 25, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:40 PM | NORTHPORT CHELSEA | 4 - 0 | NY STARS PREMIER ARIES | |
Saturday, October 29, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | FC SELECT U11 ORANGE-NYCSL | 0 - 3 | FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | |
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | NORTHPORT CHELSEA | 1 - 3 | FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | |
Saturday, November 12, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | FC SELECT U11 ORANGE-NYCSL | 2 - 2 | NY STARS PREMIER ARIES | |
Sunday, November 13, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | NORTHPORT CHELSEA | 6 - 3 | FC SELECT U11 ORANGE-NYCSL | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | FCUSA NY WESTCHESTER 06 BOYS | 2 - 0 | NY STARS PREMIER ARIES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SABA NYC B06 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 |
HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH REAL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SCARSDALE YOUTH REAL | 1 - 2 | SABA NYC B06 | |
11:50 AM | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS | 1 - 2 | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | SCARSDALE YOUTH REAL | 2 - 1 | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS | |
3:00 PM | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | 0 - 5 | SABA NYC B06 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | HARRISON YOUTH LIBERTY | 4 - 3 | SCARSDALE YOUTH REAL | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
10:20 AM | COMMACK SOCCER STRIKERS | 1 - 5 | SABA NYC B06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 7 |
EAST ISLIP THRESHERS 06 RED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
LAGRANGE GUNNERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 4 |
SUSA FC B06 PREMIER EAST WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:40 PM | EAST ISLIP THRESHERS 06 RED | 1 - 1 | LAGRANGE GUNNERS | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 RED | 6 - 2 | SUSA FC B06 PREMIER EAST WHITE | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | LAGRANGE GUNNERS | 2 - 7 | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 RED | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
4:10 PM | SUSA FC B06 PREMIER EAST WHITE | 0 - 5 | EAST ISLIP THRESHERS 06 RED | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
10:20 AM | EAST ISLIP THRESHERS 06 RED | 2 - 2 | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 RED | |
3:30 PM | LAGRANGE GUNNERS | 6 - 5 | SUSA FC B06 PREMIER EAST WHITE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC COMMACK INFERNO-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 |
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2006 N (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 |
EAST MEADOW MONACO (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | 1 - 1 | SUSA FC COMMACK INFERNO-NYCSL | |
3:50 PM | EAST MEADOW MONACO | 0 - 5 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2006 N | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
11:30 AM | SUSA FC COMMACK INFERNO-NYCSL | 4 - 1 | EAST MEADOW MONACO | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | EAST MEADOW MONACO | 1 - 3 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | |
Saturday, November 12, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SPURS BLUE | 4 - 3 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2006 N | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | SUSA FC COMMACK INFERNO-NYCSL | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2006 N |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 9 |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA AZZURRI (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 06 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3 |
YONKERS UNITED COUGARS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA AZZURRI | 6 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED COUGARS-NYCSL | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 06 | 4 - 7 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 | 5 - 0 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA AZZURRI | |
10:30 AM | YONKERS UNITED COUGARS-NYCSL | 2 - 3 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 06 | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | YONKERS UNITED COUGARS-NYCSL | 2 - 6 | JUST PLAY SOCCER CLUB JPSC BOYS 2006 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA AZZURRI | 6 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 06 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 9 |
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL ARROWS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4 |
MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL-NYCSL | 7 - 2 | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 GREEN | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2006 WHITE | 2 - 7 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | MINEOLA PORTUGUESE MPSC ACADEMY 2006 GREEN | 2 - 5 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL ARROWS | |
Sunday, December 4, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS LIVERPOOL-NYCSL | 7 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL ARROWS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
STONY BROOK SC PORTO (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2006 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2006 WHITE | 2 - 2 | MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | STONY BROOK SC PORTO | 2 - 2 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2006 WHITE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | MONROE-WOODBURY SC STRIKERS PURPLE | 2 - 2 | STONY BROOK SC PORTO |