Ranking Value: 643
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 11 9:00 AM |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | 0 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED THUNDER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 3 3:30 PM |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | 2 - 1 | EASTERN FC SHOCKWAVE 2005 NPL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 20 3:30 PM |
YONKERS UNITED THUNDER | 4 - 1 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 7 10:20 AM |
MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL BLACK HAWKS | 0 - 3 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 17 6:00 PM |
EASTERN FC SHOCKWAVE 2005 NPL | 2 - 1 | MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 6 10:00 AM |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 05' | 2 - 3 | YONKERS UNITED THUNDER | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 13 3:30 PM |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ELMONT JIGS FULHAM-NYCSL | 0 - 3 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
ALBERTSON WARRIORS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
MAMARONECK GOLD WOLVES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:30 PM | MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES | 3 - 2 | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST BLUE | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
10:40 AM | ALBERTSON WARRIORS-NYCSL | 3 - 2 | MAMARONECK GOLD WOLVES | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | MAMARONECK GOLD WOLVES | 3 - 2 | MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES | |
4:00 PM | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST BLUE | 1 - 1 | ALBERTSON WARRIORS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | MAMARONECK GOLD WOLVES | 1 - 2 | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST BLUE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | ALBERTSON WARRIORS-NYCSL | 2 - 4 | MANHATTAN SC EARTHQUAKES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 |
BRENTWOOD YOUTH KNIGHTS-2005 PREMIER-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL BLACK HAWKS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH KNIGHTS-2005 PREMIER-NYCSL | 1 - 2 | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS | |
12:00 PM | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL BLACK HAWKS | 6 - 2 | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST WHITE | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST WHITE | 2 - 4 | BRENTWOOD YOUTH KNIGHTS-2005 PREMIER-NYCSL | |
4:30 PM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS | 3 - 0 | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL BLACK HAWKS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:30 PM | LOCUST VALLEY BAYVILLE GCFC WARRIORS | 4 - 1 | SUSA FC B05 PREMIER EAST WHITE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH KNIGHTS-2005 PREMIER-NYCSL | 0 - 0 | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL BLACK HAWKS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED RED BULLS (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
WARWICK REVOLUTION (05) (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD LGN FC (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 |
CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 2005 RED (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 24, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:40 PM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED RED BULLS | 4 - 2 | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 2005 RED | |
Saturday, October 1, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | WARWICK REVOLUTION (05) | 3 - 2 | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD LGN FC | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 2005 RED | 1 - 4 | WARWICK REVOLUTION (05) | |
Sunday, November 13, 2016 | ||||
3:20 PM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD LGN FC | 0 - 5 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR UNITED RED BULLS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:55 PM | LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD LGN FC | 6 - 2 | CLARKSTOWN SC BOYS 2005 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCATION RANGERS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '05 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
EAST ISLIP SC COSMOS 05 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3 |
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2005 N-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 AM | EAST ISLIP SC COSMOS 05 | 1 - 3 | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCATION RANGERS | |
11:00 AM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '05 BOYS | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2005 N-NYCSL | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:40 PM | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCATION RANGERS | 2 - 1 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '05 BOYS | |
Sunday, October 23, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2005 N-NYCSL | 0 - 2 | EAST ISLIP SC COSMOS 05 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:20 PM | EAST ISLIP SC COSMOS 05 | 4 - 5 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '05 BOYS | |
2:30 PM | JERICHO ATHLETIC ASSOCATION RANGERS | 1 - 0 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2005 N-NYCSL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST MEADOW SC 2005 LIVERPOOL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
PORT WASHINGTON PRIDE FC (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 05 WHITE-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SC 2005 LIVERPOOL | 1 - 0 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | |
2:20 PM | PORT WASHINGTON PRIDE FC | 5 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 05 WHITE-NYCSL | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | 5 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON PRIDE FC | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 05 WHITE-NYCSL | 0 - 3 | EAST MEADOW SC 2005 LIVERPOOL | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
2:30 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH BULLDOGS | 4 - 2 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 05 WHITE-NYCSL | |
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | ||||
3:20 PM | EAST MEADOW SC 2005 LIVERPOOL | 3 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON PRIDE FC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YONKERS UNITED THUNDER (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 05' (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2005 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2005 PREMIER | 1 - 3 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 05' | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2005 PREMIER | 1 - 2 | YONKERS UNITED THUNDER | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ELMONT JIGS FULHAM-NYCSL | 2 - 0 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2005 PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN FC SHOCKWAVE 2005 NPL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ELMONT JIGS FULHAM-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH SC MAN CITY (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ELMONT JIGS FULHAM-NYCSL | 0 - 1 | EASTERN FC SHOCKWAVE 2005 NPL | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | SCARSDALE YOUTH SC MAN CITY | 2 - 5 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ELMONT JIGS FULHAM-NYCSL | |
Thursday, November 17, 2016 | ||||
6:10 PM | EASTERN FC SHOCKWAVE 2005 NPL | 3 - 2 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SC MAN CITY |