Ranking Value: 8000
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 9:30 AM |
ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | 4 - 5 | NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 3 6:00 PM |
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 | 0 - 5 | ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 4 9:15 AM |
NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | 2 - 1 | SUSA FC B04 ELITE | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 14 6:30 PM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 04 | 2 - 3 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 6 11:00 AM |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04' | 0 - 5 | NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 24 8:10 PM |
ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | 3 - 2 | ATTACKING BULLDOG UNITED | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 6 9:00 AM |
SUSA FC B04 ELITE | 4 - 0 | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
MAMARONECK JUNIOR SOCCER HURRICANES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
ALBA FC BLACK EAGLES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 |
PORT WASHINGTON MANTAS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | MAMARONECK JUNIOR SOCCER HURRICANES | 2 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON MANTAS | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | ALBA FC BLACK EAGLES | 2 - 2 | MAMARONECK JUNIOR SOCCER HURRICANES | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 04 | 5 - 1 | ALBA FC BLACK EAGLES | |
Saturday, October 29, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | PORT WASHINGTON MANTAS | 0 - 4 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 04 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | ALBA FC BLACK EAGLES | 4 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON MANTAS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
6:00 PM | MAMARONECK JUNIOR SOCCER HURRICANES | 1 - 1 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA ACADEMY 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JUST PLAY B04 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04' (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 6 |
MANHATTAN SC CLASH (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
ASPHALT GREEN SC 2004 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | JUST PLAY B04 PREMIER | 3 - 2 | MANHATTAN SC CLASH | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04' | 6 - 3 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2004 | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
5:30 PM | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2004 | 0 - 5 | JUST PLAY B04 PREMIER | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
11:15 AM | MANHATTAN SC CLASH | 0 - 3 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC 04' | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
11:15 AM | MANHATTAN SC CLASH | 1 - 1 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2004 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 7 |
ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
MANHATTAN SC THUNDER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
SUSA FC B04 PREMIER EAST (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | 5 - 0 | SUSA FC B04 PREMIER EAST | |
9:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC THUNDER | 1 - 1 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 | |
Monday, September 19, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | SUSA FC B04 PREMIER EAST | 0 - 3 | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
6:30 PM | SOCCER PLUS ACADEMY NPL-04 | 4 - 3 | ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | SUSA FC B04 PREMIER EAST | 0 - 5 | MANHATTAN SC THUNDER | |
Saturday, December 3, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | ATLETICO FC BOYS 2004 | 1 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC THUNDER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ATTACKING BULLDOG UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 |
SUSA FC B04 ELITE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
HBC AO'S (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
NEW YORK SURF SC B04 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | ATTACKING BULLDOG UNITED | 6 - 1 | HBC AO'S | |
5:30 PM | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 | 0 - 5 | SUSA FC B04 ELITE | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | HBC AO'S | 5 - 0 | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | SUSA FC B04 ELITE | 0 - 3 | ATTACKING BULLDOG UNITED | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
3:20 PM | HBC AO'S | 1 - 3 | SUSA FC B04 ELITE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | ATTACKING BULLDOG UNITED | 5 - 0 | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUSA FC NPL-04 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 |
NEW YORK SURF SC B04 LI (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
HBC IA LEEDS UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
AUBURNDALE SC AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB ACADEMY GREEN 04 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Friday, September 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 LI | 1 - 1 | AUBURNDALE SC AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB ACADEMY GREEN 04 | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | HBC IA LEEDS UNITED | 1 - 3 | SUSA FC NPL-04 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | SUSA FC NPL-04 | 3 - 0 | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 LI | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | AUBURNDALE SC AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB ACADEMY GREEN 04 | 0 - 2 | HBC IA LEEDS UNITED | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | SUSA FC NPL-04 | 5 - 0 | AUBURNDALE SC AUBURNDALE SOCCER CLUB ACADEMY GREEN 04 | |
3:00 PM | HBC IA LEEDS UNITED | 2 - 3 | NEW YORK SURF SC B04 LI |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
FC SESA STRIKERS 04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
BRENTWOOD SC COSMOS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | 4 - 1 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 GREEN | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
9:20 AM | BRENTWOOD SC COSMOS | 2 - 3 | FC SESA STRIKERS 04 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 GREEN | 3 - 0 | BRENTWOOD SC COSMOS | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | FC SESA STRIKERS 04 | 1 - 4 | NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | NY STARS PREMIER GALAXY | 3 - 0 | BRENTWOOD SC COSMOS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 GREEN | 1 - 3 | FC SESA STRIKERS 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST MEADOW SC SPURS NPL-04 (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 9 |
CLARKSTOWN SC 2004 BOYS WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2004 N (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER PREMIER | 3 - 2 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2004 N | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | EAST MEADOW SC SPURS NPL-04 | 2 - 0 | CLARKSTOWN SC 2004 BOYS WHITE | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2004 N | 3 - 4 | EAST MEADOW SC SPURS NPL-04 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC 2004 BOYS WHITE | 3 - 0 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER PREMIER | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC 2004 BOYS WHITE | 0 - 1 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS B2004 N | |
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | EAST MEADOW SC SPURS NPL-04 | 5 - 0 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER PREMIER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRENTWOOD YOUTH SC 2004 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 BLUE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
NORTHPORT COW HARBOR BARCELONA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4 |
LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '04 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH SC 2004 PREMIER | 2 - 0 | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 BLUE | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '04 | 2 - 4 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR BARCELONA | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
2:50 PM | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR BARCELONA | 0 - 0 | BRENTWOOD YOUTH SC 2004 PREMIER | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
2:45 PM | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 BLUE | 3 - 0 | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '04 | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | BRENTWOOD YOUTH SC 2004 PREMIER | 2 - 1 | LONG ISLAND PREMIER FC BOYS '04 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 BLUE | 6 - 1 | NORTHPORT COW HARBOR BARCELONA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '04 BOYS (CT) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
YONKERS UNITED COYOTES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2004 GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Friday, September 16, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2004 GREEN | 0 - 3 | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-04 | |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '04 BOYS | 3 - 0 | YONKERS UNITED COYOTES | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | YONKERS UNITED COYOTES | 2 - 0 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2004 GREEN | |
Sunday, October 30, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-04 | 3 - 1 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '04 BOYS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2004 GREEN | 0 - 2 | OGRCC GREENWICH UNITED PREMIER '04 BOYS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
12:45 PM | NY HOTA BAVARIAN SC NPL-04 | 1 - 1 | YONKERS UNITED COYOTES |