Ranking Value: 266
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 11:00 AM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | 1 - 2 | NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 4 9:00 AM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | 2 - 1 | EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
Jun 4 5:30 PM |
NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 | 5 - 1 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 6 9:30 AM |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | 3 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL SC AVALANCHE | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 6 6:45 PM |
NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 | 3 - 0 | YONKERS UNITED PREDATORS-NYCSL | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 17 7:00 PM |
EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL | 2 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL BOMBERS | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 13 5:00 PM |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL | 3 - 1 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA JAGUARS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA JAGUARS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
SILVER LAKE SA HAWKS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
MERRICK PAL BARCELONA (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
ALBERTSON SC BARCELONA 04 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | ALBERTSON SC BARCELONA 04 | 0 - 2 | MERRICK PAL BARCELONA | |
3:00 PM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA JAGUARS | 2 - 1 | SILVER LAKE SA HAWKS | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | SILVER LAKE SA HAWKS | 2 - 1 | ALBERTSON SC BARCELONA 04 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
2:30 PM | MERRICK PAL BARCELONA | 0 - 2 | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA JAGUARS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | EASTCHESTER YOUTH SA JAGUARS | 3 - 2 | ALBERTSON SC BARCELONA 04 | |
2:45 PM | SILVER LAKE SA HAWKS | 2 - 0 | MERRICK PAL BARCELONA |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL BOMBERS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 7 |
STONY BROOK CRUZEIRO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 WHITE | 0 - 4 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL BOMBERS | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | STONY BROOK CRUZEIRO | 5 - 0 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 WHITE | |
4:00 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL BOMBERS | 3 - 1 | EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL | |
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | STONY BROOK CRUZEIRO | 3 - 2 | EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL | |
Friday, November 18, 2016 | ||||
8:00 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL BOMBERS | 2 - 2 | STONY BROOK CRUZEIRO | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-ORANGE COUNTY 2004 WHITE | 0 - 3 | EASTERN FC KICKS 2004 NPL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
SYOSSET RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 |
NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB SABRES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 |
TBA_BU13 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:00 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB SABRES | 0 - 5 | SYOSSET RED | |
Monday, September 19, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL | 3 - 0 | TBA_BU13 | |
12:00 AM | TBA_BU13 | 0 - 3 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB SABRES | |
12:00 AM | TBA_BU13 | 0 - 3 | SYOSSET RED | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | SYOSSET RED | 1 - 1 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY ARSENAL | 5 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE FOOTBALL CLUB SABRES |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
COMMACK SC AMBUSH (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
FARMINGDALE SC ARSENAL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:30 PM | FARMINGDALE SC ARSENAL | 1 - 6 | COMMACK SC AMBUSH | |
5:20 PM | NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 | 0 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | COMMACK SC AMBUSH | 2 - 3 | NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
9:30 AM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | 2 - 3 | FARMINGDALE SC ARSENAL | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | COMMACK SC AMBUSH | 0 - 3 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 04 WHITE | |
4:30 PM | FARMINGDALE SC ARSENAL | 0 - 5 | NEW ROCHELLE FC UNITED 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YONKERS UNITED PREDATORS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
FC SOMERS FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
PORT WASHINGTON SC THUNDER (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:45 PM | YONKERS UNITED PREDATORS-NYCSL | 1 - 0 | FC SOMERS FIRE | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | PORT WASHINGTON SC THUNDER | 3 - 2 | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 ORANGE | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | FC SOMERS FIRE | 4 - 0 | PORT WASHINGTON SC THUNDER | |
5:00 PM | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 ORANGE | 0 - 2 | YONKERS UNITED PREDATORS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
12:30 PM | YONKERS UNITED PREDATORS-NYCSL | 3 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON SC THUNDER | |
Sunday, March 26, 2017 | ||||
6:00 PM | FC SOMERS FIRE | 2 - 1 | DOWNTOWN UNITED SC B2004 ORANGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST FISHKILL SC AVALANCHE (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
GARDEN CITY PARK SC UNITED (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS SC PYSC 04 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 24, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | EAST FISHKILL SC AVALANCHE | 4 - 0 | GARDEN CITY PARK SC UNITED | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | EAST FISHKILL SC AVALANCHE | 3 - 0 | PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS SC PYSC 04 | |
Saturday, October 29, 2016 | ||||
10:30 AM | EAST MEADOW AJAX | 0 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL SC AVALANCHE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | GARDEN CITY PARK SC UNITED | 3 - 0 | PROGRESSIVE YOUTHS SC PYSC 04 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAGRANGE WARRIORS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER PORTO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
EAST MEADOW AJAX (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, October 1, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:40 AM | EAST MEADOW AJAX | 0 - 3 | LAGRANGE WARRIORS | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:15 PM | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER PORTO | 3 - 0 | EAST MEADOW AJAX | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | LAGRANGE WARRIORS | 3 - 0 | SCARSDALE YOUTH SOCCER PORTO |