Ranking Value: 841
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 2:00 PM |
SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS | 4 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL FUSION | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
Jun 3 12:00 PM |
STONY BROOK SC CELTICS | 0 - 1 | EAST FISHKILL FUSION | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 20 11:30 AM |
HBC SC OUTLAWS | 5 - 7 | SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 7 11:00 AM |
SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS | 3 - 1 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2003 PREMIER | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
Apr 22 10:00 AM |
EAST FISHKILL FUSION | 3 - 0 | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2003-NYCSL | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 7 10:30 AM |
HBC SC OUTLAWS | 3 - 1 | EASTERN FC STORM 2003 NPL | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 14 12:30 PM |
STONY BROOK SC CELTICS | 3 - 2 | CLARKSTOWN 2003 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONY BROOK SC CELTICS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
CLARKSTOWN 2003 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 6 |
FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS RED DRAGONS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
AMITYVILLE SC RED DRAGONS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:10 PM | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS RED DRAGONS | 0 - 2 | STONY BROOK SC CELTICS | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | AMITYVILLE SC RED DRAGONS | 0 - 5 | CLARKSTOWN 2003 RED | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN 2003 RED | 5 - 0 | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS RED DRAGONS | |
Sunday, October 30, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | STONY BROOK SC CELTICS | 5 - 0 | AMITYVILLE SC RED DRAGONS | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN 2003 RED | 1 - 2 | STONY BROOK SC CELTICS | |
2:00 PM | AMITYVILLE SC RED DRAGONS | 2 - 3 | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS RED DRAGONS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HBC SC OUTLAWS (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
DOWNTOWN UNITED B2003 ORANGE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
SYOSSET GUNNERS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | SYOSSET GUNNERS-NYCSL | 0 - 5 | HBC SC OUTLAWS | |
3:00 PM | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 | 2 - 1 | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2003 ORANGE | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | HBC SC OUTLAWS | 2 - 0 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2003 ORANGE | 3 - 0 | SYOSSET GUNNERS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | SYOSSET GUNNERS-NYCSL | 0 - 5 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 | |
9:30 AM | HBC SC OUTLAWS | 5 - 0 | DOWNTOWN UNITED B2003 ORANGE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EAST FISHKILL FUSION (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
WAPPINGERS UNITED HVSA ENERGY (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
BOHEMIA BULLS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 |
LAGRANGE REVOLUTION (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Thursday, September 15, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | LAGRANGE REVOLUTION | 1 - 5 | WAPPINGERS UNITED HVSA ENERGY | |
Saturday, October 1, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | BOHEMIA BULLS | 0 - 4 | EAST FISHKILL FUSION | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | EAST FISHKILL FUSION | 5 - 1 | LAGRANGE REVOLUTION | |
3:30 PM | WAPPINGERS UNITED HVSA ENERGY | 5 - 2 | BOHEMIA BULLS | |
Saturday, October 29, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | BOHEMIA BULLS | 3 - 0 | LAGRANGE REVOLUTION | |
Sunday, November 13, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | EAST FISHKILL FUSION | 1 - 1 | WAPPINGERS UNITED HVSA ENERGY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EASTERN FC STORM 2003 NPL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
MANHATTAN SC GREMIO (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 03 WHITE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2003 BLACK (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | MANHATTAN SC GREMIO | 1 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 03 WHITE | |
Saturday, October 1, 2016 | ||||
3:30 PM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2003 BLACK | 1 - 1 | EASTERN FC STORM 2003 NPL | |
Sunday, October 23, 2016 | ||||
11:10 AM | EASTERN FC STORM 2003 NPL | 1 - 0 | MANHATTAN SC GREMIO | |
Sunday, October 30, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 03 WHITE | 1 - 0 | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2003 BLACK | |
Sunday, November 13, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | EASTERN FC STORM 2003 NPL | 3 - 0 | WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SOCCER WHITE PLAINS YOUTH SA WHITE PLAINS ACADEMY 03 WHITE | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | CEDAR STARS ACADEMY-STATEN ISLAND 2003 BLACK | 0 - 1 | MANHATTAN SC GREMIO |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2003 PREMIER (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
PORT WASHINGTON COSMOS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
CENTRAL BROOKLYN SC GREEN (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | CENTRAL BROOKLYN SC GREEN | 0 - 3 | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2003 PREMIER | |
Saturday, October 29, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | CENTRAL BROOKLYN SC GREEN | 1 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON COSMOS | |
Saturday, November 12, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC B03 WHITE-NYCSL | 1 - 0 | CENTRAL BROOKLYN SC GREEN | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
5:15 PM | EVERTON FC WESTCHESTER 2003 PREMIER | 1 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON COSMOS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2003-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
CLARKSTOWN SC B03 WHITE-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
Saturday, September 24, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC B03 WHITE-NYCSL | 0 - 5 | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2003-NYCSL | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS | 2 - 0 | CLARKSTOWN SC B03 WHITE-NYCSL | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
8:00 AM | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2003-NYCSL | 1 - 0 | SILVER LAKE SA WIZARDS |