Ranking Value: 250
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 11 11:00 AM |
BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | 2 - 3 | EAST MEADOW SANTOS | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 20 2:00 PM |
BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | 4 - 3 | WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 21 11:00 AM |
EAST MEADOW SANTOS | 3 - 1 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 7 5:00 PM |
NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC LIGHTNING | 1 - 4 | EAST MEADOW SANTOS | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 6 2:00 PM |
BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | 3 - 1 | FC SOMERS XTREME | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
May 6 2:25 PM |
WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL | 5 - 3 | HBC SC AMERICAN GIRLS | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
May 6 1:00 PM |
YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM | 2 - 1 | SCARSDALE CELTIC |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC LIGHTNING (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 9 |
EAST MEADOW SANTOS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 |
ALBERTSON PFK FURY 06 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
FC SELECT U11 GIRLS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SANTOS | 5 - 0 | ALBERTSON PFK FURY 06 | |
Sunday, September 25, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SANTOS | 4 - 0 | FC SELECT U11 GIRLS-NYCSL | |
Sunday, October 2, 2016 | ||||
11:15 AM | NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC LIGHTNING | 3 - 0 | FC SELECT U11 GIRLS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
11:30 AM | ALBERTSON PFK FURY 06 | 2 - 0 | FC SELECT U11 GIRLS-NYCSL | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | EAST MEADOW SANTOS | 1 - 2 | NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC LIGHTNING | |
3:00 PM | ALBERTSON PFK FURY 06 | 1 - 3 | NY HOTA BAVARIANS SC LIGHTNING |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
FC SOMERS XTREME (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
PORT WASHINGTON BOMBERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 |
AUBURNDALE HURRICANES 06 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PORT WASHINGTON BOMBERS | 2 - 3 | WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL | |
3:30 PM | AUBURNDALE HURRICANES 06 | 0 - 5 | FC SOMERS XTREME | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
3:40 PM | FC SOMERS XTREME | 4 - 1 | PORT WASHINGTON BOMBERS | |
Sunday, October 23, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL | 5 - 0 | AUBURNDALE HURRICANES 06 | |
Sunday, October 30, 2016 | ||||
3:40 PM | PORT WASHINGTON BOMBERS | 5 - 0 | AUBURNDALE HURRICANES 06 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
3:15 PM | FC SOMERS XTREME | 0 - 2 | WEST BABYLON DEPORTIVO-NYCSL |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 |
BW GOTTSCHEE 06 SKY (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 |
QUICKSTRIKE PATRIOTS FC FC 06' (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2006 (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:30 AM | QUICKSTRIKE PATRIOTS FC FC 06' | 5 - 1 | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2006 | |
2:00 PM | BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | 2 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 SKY | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
9:15 AM | QUICKSTRIKE PATRIOTS FC FC 06' | 0 - 2 | BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
8:30 AM | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 SKY | 5 - 1 | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2006 | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
12:00 AM | BEEKMAN YOUTH FOXES | 3 - 0 | FC WOODHAVEN UNITED 2006 | |
9:00 AM | QUICKSTRIKE PATRIOTS FC FC 06' | 3 - 3 | BW GOTTSCHEE 06 SKY |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
YONKERS UNITED HARRIERS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC FIRECRACKERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
RYE YOUTH SOCCER RED ATTACK-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 PM | YONKERS UNITED HARRIERS-NYCSL | 0 - 2 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | RYE YOUTH SOCCER RED ATTACK-NYCSL | 1 - 3 | YONKERS UNITED HARRIERS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM | 3 - 1 | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC FIRECRACKERS | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC FIRECRACKERS | 1 - 3 | YONKERS UNITED HARRIERS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 12, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | RYE YOUTH SOCCER RED ATTACK-NYCSL | 1 - 4 | FRANKLIN SQUARE RAIDERS SC FIRECRACKERS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
3:00 PM | RYE YOUTH SOCCER RED ATTACK-NYCSL | 0 - 5 | YORKTOWN YOUTH SC STORM |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCARSDALE CELTIC (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
CHAPPAQUA YOUTH SC COMETS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
HARRISON YOUTH SC STARS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 PM | CHAPPAQUA YOUTH SC COMETS | 1 - 2 | HARRISON YOUTH SC STARS | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:00 PM | CHAPPAQUA YOUTH SC COMETS | 4 - 3 | SCARSDALE CELTIC | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | HARRISON YOUTH SC STARS | 1 - 2 | SCARSDALE CELTIC | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
1:40 PM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CHALLENGERS | 0 - 1 | CHAPPAQUA YOUTH SC COMETS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HBC SC AMERICAN GIRLS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 3 |
COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CHALLENGERS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
SYOSSET RED-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CHALLENGERS | 1 - 4 | HBC SC AMERICAN GIRLS | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | SYOSSET RED-NYCSL | 1 - 4 | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE CHALLENGERS | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:30 PM | HBC SC AMERICAN GIRLS | 1 - 3 | SYOSSET RED-NYCSL |