Ranking Value: 407
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 11 2:10 AM |
MANHATTAN SURF | 0 - 2 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER | |
Semi-Finals A | ||||
May 20 3:30 PM |
PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL | 1 - 2 | MANHATTAN SURF | |
Semi-Finals B | ||||
May 20 10:30 AM |
WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER | 3 - 0 | RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS 03 RED | |
Quarter-Finals A | ||||
May 6 11:00 AM |
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS 03 RED | 2 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE GIRLS 03 SKY-NYCSL | |
Quarter-Finals B | ||||
May 7 11:00 AM |
MANHATTAN SURF | 2 - 1 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 03 | |
Quarter-Finals C | ||||
Apr 22 4:30 PM |
MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | 2 - 4 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER | |
Quarter-Finals D | ||||
Apr 30 4:00 PM |
PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL | 2 - 0 | CLARKSTOWN SC GIRLS 03 RED |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
SUSA PREMIER G03 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
LONGWOOD HERRICANES (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:00 PM | PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL | 2 - 1 | LONGWOOD HERRICANES | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 | 3 - 2 | SUSA PREMIER G03 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
2:00 PM | LONGWOOD HERRICANES | 2 - 1 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
10:40 AM | SUSA PREMIER G03 | 0 - 1 | PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL | |
Saturday, November 12, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | LONGWOOD HERRICANES | 1 - 3 | SUSA PREMIER G03 | |
Saturday, November 19, 2016 | ||||
1:00 PM | PLEASANTVILLE YOUTH PLEASANTVILLE ROAD RUNNERS-NYCSL | 0 - 0 | ASPHALT GREEN SC 2003 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER (NYE) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 9 |
CLARKSTOWN SC GIRLS 03 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 6 |
MAMARONECK SC ORANGE FLAMES G03 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
PORT CHESTER PC BOB CATS (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | PORT CHESTER PC BOB CATS | 2 - 5 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER | |
4:00 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC GIRLS 03 RED | 6 - 1 | MAMARONECK SC ORANGE FLAMES G03 | |
Saturday, October 8, 2016 | ||||
9:00 AM | MAMARONECK SC ORANGE FLAMES G03 | 4 - 1 | PORT CHESTER PC BOB CATS | |
Saturday, October 22, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER | 4 - 1 | CLARKSTOWN SC GIRLS 03 RED | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
2:30 PM | CLARKSTOWN SC GIRLS 03 RED | 5 - 0 | PORT CHESTER PC BOB CATS | |
Sunday, November 6, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | MAMARONECK SC ORANGE FLAMES G03 | 0 - 5 | WEST BABYLON SOCCER CLUB FEVER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANHATTAN SURF (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 03 (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS FIRE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE RAGE (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:40 PM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE RAGE | 1 - 2 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS FIRE | |
Sunday, September 18, 2016 | ||||
4:15 PM | MANHATTAN SURF | 1 - 1 | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 03 | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
11:00 AM | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS FIRE | 2 - 2 | MANHATTAN SURF | |
Sunday, November 13, 2016 | ||||
10:00 AM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 03 | 0 - 1 | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE RAGE | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
12:10 PM | COMMACK SOCCER LEAGUE RAGE | 0 - 1 | MANHATTAN SURF | |
Saturday, December 3, 2016 | ||||
12:00 PM | QUICKSTRIKE FC QSFC UNITED 03 | 1 - 0 | ELMONT JIGS ACADEMY JIGS FIRE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 |
RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS 03 RED (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS G2003 W (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:30 PM | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | 3 - 0 | RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS 03 RED | |
Saturday, October 15, 2016 | ||||
4:10 PM | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS | 2 - 2 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS G2003 W | |
Saturday, November 5, 2016 | ||||
2:45 PM | RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS 03 RED | 6 - 1 | WEST SIDE SOCCER RED BULLS G2003 W | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
4:30 PM | FARMINGDALE SC POWER | 0 - 5 | MERRICK/SOUTH MERRICK PAL MUSTANGS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW GOTTSCHEE GIRLS 03 SKY-NYCSL (NYE) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
OCEANSIDE UNITED SC THUNDERBOLTS (NYE) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
FARMINGDALE SC POWER (NYE) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Saturday, September 17, 2016 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:00 PM | FARMINGDALE SC POWER | 0 - 1 | OCEANSIDE UNITED SC THUNDERBOLTS | |
Sunday, October 16, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | FARMINGDALE SC POWER | 1 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE GIRLS 03 SKY-NYCSL | |
Sunday, November 20, 2016 | ||||
5:00 PM | OCEANSIDE UNITED SC THUNDERBOLTS | 0 - 1 | BW GOTTSCHEE GIRLS 03 SKY-NYCSL |