Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Boys U13 Silver Group A

Ranking Value: 313

Flight Champion

04B Red

FC Brighton
1stF. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 (CO)
2ndUNITED PREMIER (CO)
3rdWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC BLACK (CO)
6thWESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK (CO)
7thSKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI (CO)
8thTREBOL 04 GREEN (CO)
9thFC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) (CO)
10thVAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 7 4 0 3 14 19 12
F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 (CO) 8 8 0 0 36 3 24
FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) (CO) 8 2 0 6 13 39 6
SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI (CO) 7 3 1 3 17 15 10
ST VRAIN FC BLACK (CO) 8 3 2 3 15 13 11
TREBOL 04 GREEN (CO) 8 3 0 5 13 17 9
UNITED PREMIER (CO) 8 4 2 2 22 12 14
VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW (CO) 6 0 0 6 6 26 0
WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK (CO) 8 3 2 3 17 13 11
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD (CO) 8 3 3 2 13 9 12

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC BLACK 2 - 2 UNITED PREMIER
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR 4 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13)
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 0 - 2 F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04
1:30 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 1 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK
Sunday, March 12, 2017
11:30 AM TREBOL 04 GREEN 0 - 3 ST VRAIN FC BLACK
12:30 PM F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 8 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) 0 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
3:15 PM SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI 0 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK
4:45 PM UNITED PREMIER 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC BLACK 2 - 4 SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 6 TREBOL 04 GREEN
11:00 AM F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 9 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13)
1:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 0 - 0 UNITED PREMIER
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK 2 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, April 1, 2017
5:00 PM SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI 3 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR
Saturday, April 8, 2017
9:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR 3 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK
10:15 AM F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 5 - 1 TREBOL 04 GREEN
10:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 4 - 2 SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI
1:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) 2 - 7 UNITED PREMIER
Sunday, April 9, 2017
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) 5 - 3 VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW
Saturday, April 15, 2017
9:00 AM ST VRAIN FC BLACK 2 - 3 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR
11:00 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK 1 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
1:30 PM TREBOL 04 GREEN 0 - 1 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13)
3:00 PM SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI 0 - 4 F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04
Saturday, April 22, 2017
11:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD 0 - 0 ST VRAIN FC BLACK
2:30 PM UNITED PREMIER 3 - 1 TREBOL 04 GREEN
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13) 1 - 7 SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI
Saturday, April 29, 2017
2:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW 1 - 2 TREBOL 04 GREEN
Sunday, April 30, 2017
11:15 AM F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK
Saturday, May 6, 2017
9:00 AM TREBOL 04 GREEN 2 - 1 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
9:00 AM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK 7 - 2 FC BOULDER 04 BOYS SPORTING (U13)
1:15 PM UNITED PREMIER 4 - 1 SKYLINE 04B SELECT BLACK ANTWI
Sunday, May 7, 2017
2:30 PM ST VRAIN FC BLACK 0 - 2 F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04
Saturday, May 13, 2017
10:00 AM UNITED PREMIER 0 - 3 F. C. BRIGHTON U13B FLANAGAN 04
11:00 AM VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW 0 - 3 ST VRAIN FC BLACK
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 04 BOYS VAPOR 2 - 5 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2004B GOLD
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:30 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 04B BLACK 2 - 3 ST VRAIN FC BLACK
Saturday, May 20, 2017
3:15 PM VAIL VALLEY SC U13 BOYS YELLOW 2 - 6 UNITED PREMIER