Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Girls U14 Bronze Group A

Ranking Value: 266

Flight Champion

Lambert Nathan

Real Colorado
1stREAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN (CO)
2ndCO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS (CO)
3rdGRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS (CO)
4thCOLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH (CO)
5thSKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS (CO)
6thCO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME (CO)
7thCOLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 (CO)
8thCHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS (CO)
9thCOLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO (CO)
10thREAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS (CO) 7 0 3 4 6 13 3
CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME (CO) 8 2 3 3 10 6 9
CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS (CO) 8 6 1 1 22 8 19
COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 (CO) 8 2 2 4 18 15 8
COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO (CO) 8 0 2 6 4 23 2
COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH (CO) 7 4 0 3 8 8 12
GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS (CO) 7 6 0 1 20 2 18
REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN (CO) 8 7 0 1 20 9 21
REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON (CO) 5 0 0 5 1 32 0
SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS (CO) 6 3 1 2 12 5 10

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME 0 - 0 SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN 3 - 1 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS
1:30 PM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 5 - 1 COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO
Sunday, March 12, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 2 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS
1:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH 3 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS
Saturday, March 18, 2017
12:00 AM GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS 1 - 0 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS
9:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS 5 - 0 COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO
9:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME
12:45 PM SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS 2 - 0 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03
Saturday, April 8, 2017
12:00 AM GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS 1 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME
8:30 AM COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN 2 - 1 COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO
3:15 PM SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS 1 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS
Sunday, April 9, 2017
10:00 AM GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS 0 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 0 - 3 REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN
Saturday, April 15, 2017
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON 0 - 6 CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME
10:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN
12:00 PM COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO 0 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH
2:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS 2 - 2 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03
3:00 PM COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO 0 - 3 GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS
Monday, April 17, 2017
6:00 PM REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON
Friday, April 21, 2017
5:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS 4 - 0 REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON
Saturday, April 22, 2017
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS 4 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH
12:30 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS 1 - 1 COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON 0 - 11 GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN 3 - 2 SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS
4:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH 0 - 1 GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS
Sunday, April 23, 2017
1:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME 2 - 1 CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS
Saturday, April 29, 2017
12:00 AM GRAND COUNTY LEOPARDS 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO LAMBERT NATHAN
9:00 AM COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO 1 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME
9:00 AM SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS 2 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 03G ORANGE CRUSH
2:00 PM CHAFFEE COUNTY UNITED SC CCU 03 GIRLS 1 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 03G STRIKERS
Saturday, May 6, 2017
11:00 AM COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03 7 - 0 REAL COLORADO BLAIR, RON
Saturday, May 13, 2017
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 03G EXTREME 1 - 1 COLORADO RUSH CINZA 03
3:00 PM COLORADO STORM SOUTH 03G DYNAMO 0 - 5 SKYLINE 03G SKYLINE PIRANHAS