Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Spring 2017 CSA Centennial League

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 3/1/2017-7/10/2017
  • B U11-U16,U19; G U11-U14

Boys U15 Elite Group B

Ranking Value: 552

Flight Champion

01/02B Burgundy

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE (CO)
2ndPRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B (CO)
3rdCATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI (CO)
4thCO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT (CO)
5thCASA THUNDERS U16 (CO)
6thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO)
7thCOLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE (CO)
8thCISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS (CO)
9thSKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE (CO)
10thPUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE (CO)
11thINDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) (CO)
12thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 (CO)
13thRUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
CASA THUNDERS U16 (CO) 7 3 2 2 24 17 11
CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI (CO) 6 5 0 1 25 9 15
CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS (CO) 7 2 3 2 19 13 9
CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE (CO) 8 8 0 0 41 7 24
CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT (CO) 7 4 0 3 14 9 12
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 (CO) 7 1 1 5 13 28 4
COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE (CO) 8 3 1 4 16 20 10
INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) (CO) 8 1 2 5 8 30 5
PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B (CO) 8 7 0 1 29 8 21
PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE (CO) 8 2 2 4 12 24 8
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 (CO) 8 3 1 4 13 12 10
RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO (CO) 8 1 0 7 7 39 3
SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE (CO) 8 2 2 4 11 16 8

Game Results

Saturday, March 11, 2017
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE 3 - 1 CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI
1:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE 2 - 2 SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE
2:30 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 8 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3
2:30 PM CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS 4 - 4 CASA THUNDERS U16
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 4 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO
Sunday, March 12, 2017
11:00 AM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 0 - 7 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE
12:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT 1 - 0 SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 0 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE
5:20 PM CASA THUNDERS U16 0 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Saturday, March 18, 2017
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 3 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT
11:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS 1 - 1 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
12:00 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) 2 - 2 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE
2:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE 6 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 4 - 4 CASA THUNDERS U16
Saturday, April 1, 2017
9:45 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO 1 - 6 CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS
12:00 PM SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE 2 - 0 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Saturday, April 8, 2017
10:45 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO 4 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3
12:00 PM SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE 1 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE
12:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT 2 - 0 CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS
12:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
2:30 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 1 - 2 CASA THUNDERS U16
Saturday, April 15, 2017
9:00 AM CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS 3 - 3 SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE
11:45 AM CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI 3 - 0 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
3:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 2 - 3 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE
3:00 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE 4 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
5:45 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) 1 - 5 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
Saturday, April 22, 2017
10:30 AM SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE 0 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT 1 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3
12:30 PM INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002) 1 - 11 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE
12:30 PM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO 0 - 8 CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI
1:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE 1 - 4 CASA THUNDERS U16
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02 2 - 1 CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS
Sunday, April 23, 2017
10:00 AM RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO 0 - 3 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002)
12:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 4 - 3 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT
Saturday, April 29, 2017
11:30 AM CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI 6 - 1 PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE
1:30 PM CISA ALL STARS 02 BOYS 4 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002)
Saturday, May 6, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 2 - 6 COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE
10:30 AM SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE 1 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002)
3:15 PM CASA THUNDERS U16 3 - 4 CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI
Monday, May 8, 2017
5:45 PM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE 2 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT
Thursday, May 11, 2017
6:00 PM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE 1 - 4 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
Saturday, May 13, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 02B WHITE 3 3 - 2 SKYLINE 02B SELECT BLUE
10:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT VOLT 6 - 0 INDIOS DENVER SC INDIOS U15-B (2002)
11:30 AM PUEBLO RANGERS SC '02 B ELITE 1 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 02B SELECT BLUE
12:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 0 - 3 PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B
2:00 PM CASA THUNDERS U16 7 - 0 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
6:00 PM COLORADO UNITED 02B WHITE 3 - 1 RUSH PIKES PEAK B2002NERO
Saturday, May 20, 2017
10:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 2 - 3 CATALUNYA FC 2002B TSUNAMI
4:00 PM PRIDE SC PREDATORS '02B 2 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 02