Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

CSA 2017/2018 Colorado Champions League Fall

Girls U19 Premier 2

Ranking Value: 848

Flight Champion

01/00G VOLT 1

Colorado Rapids Youth Soccer Club South
1stCO STORM 01G ACADEMY (CO)
2ndFC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO)
4thCOLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT (CO)
5thREAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 (CO)
6thFIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 (CO)
8thCOLORADO RUSH NERO 99 (CO)
9thCO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT (CO)
10thARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 (CO)
11thCOLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 (CO) 9 2 0 7 7 30 6
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE (CO) 9 5 0 4 24 14 15
CO STORM 01G ACADEMY (CO) 9 8 0 1 32 9 24
CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT (CO) 9 1 3 5 15 25 6
COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT (CO) 9 1 2 6 13 27 5
COLORADO RUSH NERO 99 (CO) 9 2 3 4 13 19 9
COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT (CO) 10 4 3 3 17 16 15
FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE (CO) 9 7 1 1 22 8 22
FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN (CO) 9 4 1 4 19 22 13
REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 (CO) 9 4 3 2 24 19 15
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 (CO) 9 3 2 4 18 15 11

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT 3 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 5 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE 4 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT
4:30 PM CO STORM 01G ACADEMY 3 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Sunday, August 27, 2017
10:00 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 4 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN
11:00 AM CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT 1 - 6 CO STORM 01G ACADEMY
Saturday, September 9, 2017
8:00 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT 4 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN 3 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 99
3:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01
Saturday, September 16, 2017
12:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 0 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT
1:00 PM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT 3 - 3 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN
4:45 PM CO STORM 01G ACADEMY 4 - 0 COLORADO RUSH NERO 99
Saturday, September 23, 2017
12:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN 2 - 6 CO STORM 01G ACADEMY
5:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT 1 - 1 FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 0 - 0 CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT
Saturday, September 30, 2017
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT 3 - 3 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 3 - 0 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN
11:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 0 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 99
Sunday, October 1, 2017
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 1 - 5 FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE
11:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE 3 - 0 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:15 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 99 3 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE
10:45 AM CO STORM 01G ACADEMY 2 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT 0 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00
11:00 AM FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01
Sunday, October 15, 2017
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 5 - 4 CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT
1:00 PM CO STORM 01G ACADEMY 5 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE 1 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Monday, October 16, 2017
7:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT 2 - 2 CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT
Saturday, October 21, 2017
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 1 - 2 COLORADO RUSH NERO 99
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 1 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01
6:45 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT 2 - 1 FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN
Sunday, October 22, 2017
10:00 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 99 2 - 2 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01
3:00 PM FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE 2 - 3 CO STORM 01G ACADEMY
3:30 PM CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT 1 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:45 AM COLORADO RUSH NERO 99 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01
11:00 AM CO STORM 01G ACADEMY 2 - 1 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT
2:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 99 GIRLS PRESTIGE 2 - 0 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT
Sunday, October 29, 2017
12:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01
1:00 PM FIRE FC PREMIER 99 MCCLYMAN 2 - 1 CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT
Saturday, November 4, 2017
9:30 AM CO STORM SOUTH 99G SELECT 3 - 1 COLORADO RUSH NERO 99
10:30 AM ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00 2 - 1 CO STORM 01G ACADEMY
3:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '01 6 - 2 COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT
6:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01
Sunday, November 5, 2017
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 1 - 3 FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE
Saturday, November 11, 2017
11:00 AM COLORADO RAPIDS YOUTH 01G SELECT 0 - 3 FC BOULDER 00 GIRLS ELITE
12:00 PM COLORADO RUSH NERO 99 1 - 1 COLORADO STORM NORTH 00G SELECT
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO OLYMPICO 01 6 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO ACADEMY 00