Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2017 CSA Centennial League

Boys U11 Gold Group A

Ranking Value: 281

Flight Champion

Cheyenne Sting Gold B 07

Cheyenne Soccer Club
1stCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 (WY)
2ndBOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) (CO)
3rdDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
4thCOLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE (CO)
5thST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO)
6thWHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM (CO)
7thWESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK (CO)
8thCOLORADO ICE BLUE (CO)
9thCO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON (CO)
10thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR (CO)
11thREAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO)
12thVAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) (CO) 8 7 0 1 46 7 21
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR (CO) 8 1 2 5 8 30 5
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 (WY) 8 7 1 0 30 9 22
CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON (CO) 8 1 3 4 12 32 6
COLORADO ICE BLUE (CO) 8 2 1 5 15 30 7
COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE (CO) 8 5 2 1 23 11 17
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 6 0 2 23 12 18
REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 (CO) 8 1 0 7 13 32 3
ST VRAIN FC WHITE (CO) 8 5 1 2 41 14 16
VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW (CO) 8 0 1 7 2 41 1
WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK (CO) 8 2 2 4 14 17 8
WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM (CO) 8 4 1 3 25 17 13

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
8:45 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 3 - 4 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL)
10:30 AM ST VRAIN FC WHITE 13 - 1 CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON
11:30 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM 1 - 3 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE
1:15 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW 0 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
1:30 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR
4:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 6 - 1 COLORADO ICE BLUE
Saturday, September 9, 2017
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 1 - 4 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07
10:30 AM COLORADO ICE BLUE 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK
11:45 AM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW 0 - 5 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR 2 - 6 ST VRAIN FC WHITE
12:00 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM 1 - 3 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL)
1:30 PM CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON 0 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE
Saturday, September 16, 2017
10:45 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE 4 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC WHITE 1 - 3 COLORADO ICE BLUE
12:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK 3 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
12:00 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW 0 - 5 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07
3:15 PM DENVER KICKERS RED 4 - 2 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) 7 - 0 CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON
Saturday, September 23, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON 0 - 3 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE BLUE 3 - 4 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR 0 - 9 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL)
12:30 PM VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW 0 - 5 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK
1:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 2 - 8 ST VRAIN FC WHITE
Saturday, September 30, 2017
8:00 AM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM 4 - 4 CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON
8:30 AM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE 5 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR
12:00 PM ST VRAIN FC WHITE 2 - 5 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07
1:30 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK 6 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) 12 - 1 COLORADO ICE BLUE
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM COLORADO ICE BLUE 1 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON 4 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR 1 - 6 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 3 - 2 COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE
3:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK 0 - 2 ST VRAIN FC WHITE
4:30 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 0 - 5 BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL)
Saturday, October 21, 2017
9:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07
12:00 PM CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR
12:00 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK
2:15 PM ST VRAIN FC WHITE 8 - 0 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW
3:30 PM WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM 2 - 1 COLORADO ICE BLUE
4:00 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) 0 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE EAGLES 07 1 - 4 WHEAT RIDGE AVALANCHE 2007B PLATINUM
12:00 PM COLORADO ICE BLUE 2 - 2 CO STORM FC 07B ELITE ANDERSON
12:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 07 BOYS VAPOR 2 - 2 VAIL VALLEY SC 2007 BOYS YELLOW
12:45 PM BOULDER COUNTY 2007 BOYS GOLD (NOEL) 6 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 07B BLACK
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 07 3 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
1:30 PM COLORADO STORM NORTH 07B ELITE 1 - 1 ST VRAIN FC WHITE