Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

Fall 2017 CSA Centennial League

Boys U12 Platinum Group A

Ranking Value: 437

Flight Champion

Steamboat Soccer Club - Navy (2006)

Steamboat Springs YSA
1stSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO)
2ndCHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 (WY)
3rdREAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 (CO)
4thBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO (CO)
5thALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B (CO)
6thTREBOL 06 GREEN (CO)
7thWESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK (CO)
8thCO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS (CO)
9thDENVER KICKERS RED (CO)
10thNORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B (CO) 8 3 2 3 18 19 11
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO (CO) 8 3 3 2 20 13 12
CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 (WY) 8 7 1 0 32 15 22
CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS (CO) 8 2 0 6 11 31 6
DENVER KICKERS RED (CO) 8 1 2 5 17 25 5
NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH (CO) 8 1 2 5 18 32 5
REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 (CO) 8 4 2 2 23 18 14
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO) 8 7 1 0 32 7 22
TREBOL 06 GREEN (CO) 8 2 2 4 14 22 8
WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK (CO) 8 1 3 4 15 18 6

Game Results

Saturday, August 26, 2017
10:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 5 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
11:00 AM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 4 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06
11:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 1 ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B
1:30 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 6 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK 4 - 1 CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS
Saturday, September 9, 2017
10:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 4 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS 3 - 1 TREBOL 06 GREEN
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 3 - 3 WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK
11:30 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 5 - 0 DENVER KICKERS RED
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 5 - 3 ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B
Saturday, September 16, 2017
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 5 - 1 CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS
12:15 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B 4 - 3 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
12:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 2 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06
2:30 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 0 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
5:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK 1 - 1 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, September 23, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS 4 - 2 ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B
9:15 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 3 TREBOL 06 GREEN
10:30 AM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 3 - 7 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06
1:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 2 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK
3:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 2 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06
Saturday, September 30, 2017
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 2 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
12:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 0 - 7 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
1:00 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 5 - 0 CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS
1:30 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
3:00 PM TREBOL 06 GREEN 2 - 2 WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK
5:00 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 1 - 4 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS 0 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
10:15 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 2 - 4 ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B
2:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK 1 - 3 REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06
4:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 1 - 2 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06
Saturday, October 21, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS 1 - 6 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
12:00 PM ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B 2 - 0 WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK
1:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 4 - 1 TREBOL 06 GREEN
2:30 PM NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH 1 - 1 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO
4:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE LEGENDS 06 1 - 3 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
4:15 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06 3 - 2 DENVER KICKERS RED
Saturday, October 28, 2017
10:00 AM DENVER KICKERS RED 6 - 2 NORTH DENVER RUSH 06 B RUSH
10:30 AM ALTITUDE FC 5280 06 B 1 - 1 TREBOL 06 GREEN
12:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC 06B BLACK 3 - 4 CHEYENNE STING GOLD B 06
1:30 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 06 BOYS TIEMPO 6 - 1 CO STORM FC 06B PREMIER MEYERS