Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017/2018 CSA Secondary League 2003 A

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2017-5/30/2018
  • B/G U15

Boys U15 Gold Group A

Ranking Value: 810

Flight Champion

03 Boys Academy White

FC Boulder
1stFC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE (CO)
2ndCO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON (CO)
3rdBROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK (CO)
4thWESTMINSTER AFC - (CO)
5thWOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A (CO)
6thCASA THUNDERS (2003) (CO)
7thREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO)
8thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO)
9thRFVSC 03B ELITE (CO)
10thUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) 7 2 0 5 8 27 6
BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK (CO) 7 4 2 1 24 11 14
CASA THUNDERS (2003) (CO) 5 3 1 1 16 6 10
CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON (CO) 7 5 1 1 26 8 16
FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE (CO) 8 7 0 1 35 7 21
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO) 8 3 1 4 18 22 10
RFVSC 03B ELITE (CO) 8 1 1 6 15 42 4
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 7 0 0 7 4 39 0
WESTMINSTER AFC - (CO) 7 4 0 3 29 17 12
WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A (CO) 8 4 0 4 22 18 12

Game Results

Saturday, September 9, 2017
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 3 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
10:30 AM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK 4 - 2 WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A
1:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 4 RFVSC 03B ELITE
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE 0 - 4 CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON
Saturday, September 16, 2017
12:30 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A 4 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 0 - 2 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE
Sunday, September 17, 2017
12:30 PM RFVSC 03B ELITE 2 - 6 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Saturday, September 23, 2017
3:00 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A 7 - 1 RFVSC 03B ELITE
4:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC - 6 - 0 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
5:15 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK 4 - 2 CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON
Sunday, September 24, 2017
10:45 AM CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON 8 - 1 RFVSC 03B ELITE
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
5:00 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE 2 - 0 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, September 30, 2017
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 0 - 5 WESTMINSTER AFC -
12:45 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 4 - 0 WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A
1:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 7 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 4 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
2:30 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 8 - 2 RFVSC 03B ELITE
4:00 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK 1 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
4:45 PM WESTMINSTER AFC - 2 - 5 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE
5:30 PM WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A 0 - 2 CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON
Sunday, October 15, 2017
10:30 AM CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON 6 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER
3:30 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE 9 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Saturday, October 21, 2017
12:00 AM CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON 1 - 1 CASA THUNDERS (2003)
11:15 AM RFVSC 03B ELITE 2 - 5 WESTMINSTER AFC -
3:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 5 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
3:30 PM RFVSC 03B ELITE 2 - 2 BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK
Sunday, October 22, 2017
9:00 AM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 6 WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A
Saturday, October 28, 2017
8:00 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 0 - 7 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE
11:30 AM WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A 3 - 2 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
12:45 PM CASA THUNDERS (2003) 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
4:45 PM BROOMFIELD BLAST SC 03 BOYS BLACK 6 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC -
Sunday, October 29, 2017
2:00 PM RFVSC 03B ELITE 1 - 6 FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE
2:30 PM CO STORM FC 03B SELECT DEACON 3 - 1 WESTMINSTER AFC -
Saturday, November 4, 2017
10:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 2 CASA THUNDERS (2003)
1:30 PM FC BOULDER 03 BOYS ELITE 4 - 0 WOW FC B-ELITE 02/03B A
3:00 PM WESTMINSTER AFC - 9 - 1 UNITED SC PREMIER