Support | Chat Hours: Monday through Friday 9 AM to 5 PM EST

2017/2018 CSA Secondary League 2003 B

  • Greenwood Village, CO
  • 8/1/2017-5/30/2018
  • B/G U15

Girls U15 Gold

Ranking Value:

Flight Champion

SELECT 03G

United Soccer Club
1stUNITED SC PREMIER (CO)
2ndREAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO)
3rdFC BRIGHTON 03G RED (CO)
4thARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO)
5thSTEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO)
6thSKYLINE 03G SECONDARY (CO)
7thRFVSC 03G ELITE (CO)
8thCHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04 (WY)
9thROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G - (CO)
10thCO STORM FC 03G SELECT SMARIO (CO)

Bracket Result

Standings

Teams MP W D L GF GA PTS
ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 (CO) 6 4 0 2 22 8 12
CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04 (WY) 6 0 1 5 7 25 1
CO STORM FC 03G SELECT SMARIO (CO) 3 0 0 3 2 21 0
FC BRIGHTON 03G RED (CO) 7 5 0 2 32 13 15
REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 (CO) 8 6 0 2 19 8 18
RFVSC 03G ELITE (CO) 5 1 1 3 6 16 4
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G - (CO) 4 0 0 4 1 18 0
SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY (CO) 5 1 1 3 10 16 4
STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY (CO) 6 3 1 2 17 14 10
UNITED SC PREMIER (CO) 8 7 0 1 30 7 21

Game Results

Saturday, March 17, 2018
12:00 AM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G - 0 - 1 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
1:30 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 2 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04
5:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 03G RED 2 - 3 UNITED SC PREMIER
Saturday, March 24, 2018
12:45 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04 1 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
Saturday, March 31, 2018
1:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 8 - 0 CO STORM FC 03G SELECT SMARIO
Saturday, April 7, 2018
2:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04 3 - 4 SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY
5:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 03G RED 7 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G -
5:00 PM CO STORM FC 03G SELECT SMARIO 1 - 5 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Saturday, April 14, 2018
9:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 3 - 1 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
9:00 AM SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY 3 - 5 FC BRIGHTON 03G RED
10:30 AM UNITED SC PREMIER 2 - 1 STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
7:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 3 FC BRIGHTON 03G RED
Saturday, April 21, 2018
3:30 PM CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04 1 - 7 UNITED SC PREMIER
4:15 PM RFVSC 03G ELITE 1 - 1 SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY
Saturday, April 28, 2018
11:00 AM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 4 - 0 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04
3:00 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 1 RFVSC 03G ELITE
3:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 03G RED 1 - 2 ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03
Saturday, May 5, 2018
2:00 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 7 FC BRIGHTON 03G RED
4:00 PM RFVSC 03G ELITE 0 - 4 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
4:15 PM UNITED SC PREMIER 4 - 0 SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 1 - 2 UNITED SC PREMIER
Saturday, May 12, 2018
12:00 PM REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03 1 - 0 UNITED SC PREMIER
12:30 PM ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G - 1 - 2 RFVSC 03G ELITE
1:00 PM FC BRIGHTON 03G RED 7 - 1 CHEYENNE STING GOLD G 03/04
3:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 0 REAL COLORADO EDGE SELECT '03
Monday, May 14, 2018
6:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 8 - 1 CO STORM FC 03G SELECT SMARIO
Saturday, May 19, 2018
9:00 AM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 6 - 2 RFVSC 03G ELITE
3:00 PM ARSENAL COLORADO GOLD 03 8 - 0 ROCKY MOUNTAIN COUGARS BLACK 03G -
3:30 PM STEAMBOAT SPRINGS YSA STEAMBOAT SOCCER CLUB - NAVY 3 - 2 SKYLINE 03G SECONDARY